Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Thu9/13/20185:45 am F 3-4 FM Wildcats  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 11
Thu9/13/20185:45 pm F 1-10 SGSA Wonder Women  SGSA Pink Panthers   Bob Jones Field 4
Thu9/13/20185:45 pm F 0-12 Haslet Storm  SGSA Fireflies   Bob Jones Field 6
Thu9/13/20187:15 pm F 2-3 Roanoke Redbirds  SGSA Wonder Women   Bob Jones Field 4
Thu9/13/20187:15 pm F 6-7 SGSA Pink Panthers  Haslet Storm   Bob Jones Field 6
Sat9/15/20188:00 am F 7-3 GBS Aftershock  SGSA Fireflies   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/15/20189:30 am F 2-9 GBS Vipers  SGSA Fireflies   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/15/201811:00 am F 12-1 GBS Thunder  Haslet Storm   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/15/201812:30 pm F 12-2 GBS Thunder  Coppell Venom   Oak Grove Field G
Mon9/17/20186:00 pm F 3-8 GBS Vipers  GBS Twisted Sisters   Oak Grove Field F
Mon9/17/20186:00 pm F 1-3 GBS Aftershock  GBS Thunder   Oak Grove Field G
Mon9/17/20187:30 pm F 0-8 GBS Vipers  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Mon9/17/20187:30 pm F 9-0 GBS Thunder  GBS Twisted Sisters   Oak Grove Field G
Tue9/18/20186:00 pm TBPSGSA Wonder Women  FM Wildcats   Bakersfield 9
Tue9/18/20187:30 pm TBPFM Wildcats  Roanoke Redbirds   Bakersfield 9
Thu9/20/20186:00 pm TBPCoppell Venom  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Thu9/20/20187:30 pm TBPCoppell Venom  Coppell Lightning Strikers   Andy Brown West 3
Thu9/20/20187:30 pm TBPFM Prowlers  Roanoke Redbirds   Bakersfield 9
Sat9/22/20189:00 am TBPCoppell Gators  GBS Thunder   Andy Brown West 3
Sat9/22/20189:00 am TBPGBS Twisted Sisters  FM Wildcats   Bakersfield 9
Sat9/22/20189:00 am TBPSGSA Pink Panthers  Coppell Lightning Strikers   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/22/201810:30 am TBPCoppell Gators  GBS Vipers   Andy Brown West 3
Sat9/22/201810:30 am TBPFM Wildcats  Coppell Venom   Bakersfield 9
Sat9/22/201810:30 am TBPSGSA Fireflies  SGSA Pink Panthers   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/22/201812:00 pm TBPSGSA Fireflies  SGSA Wonder Women   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/22/20181:30 pm TBPFM Prowlers  SGSA Wonder Women   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/22/20183:00 pm TBPGBS Aftershock  FM Prowlers   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/22/20183:00 pm TBPHaslet Storm  Roanoke Redbirds   Nance Field
TBATBATBATBPGBS Twisted Sisters  Coppell Lightning Strikers   Andy Brown West 2
TBATBATBATBPSGSA Pink Panthers  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
TBATBATBATBPCoppell Lightning Strikers  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Sat9/29/20189:00 am TBPCoppell Lightning Strikers  GBS Thunder   Andy Brown West 4
Sat9/29/201810:30 am TBPSGSA Fireflies  Coppell Venom   Andy Brown West 2
Sat9/29/201810:30 am TBPRoanoke Redbirds  Coppell Lightning Strikers   Andy Brown West 4
Sat9/29/201811:45 am TBPGBS Twisted Sisters  FM Prowlers   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/29/201812:00 pm TBPSGSA Pink Panthers  Coppell Venom   Andy Brown West 2
Sat9/29/201812:00 pm TBPCoppell Gators  Roanoke Redbirds   Andy Brown West 4
Sat9/29/20181:15 pm TBPHaslet Storm  GBS Twisted Sisters   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/29/20182:45 pm TBPHaslet Storm  GBS Vipers   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/29/20184:15 pm TBPSGSA Wonder Women  GBS Vipers   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/29/20185:45 pm TBPFM Wildcats  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/6/20189:00 am TBPRoanoke Redbirds  SGSA Fireflies   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/6/201810:15 am TBPFM Prowlers  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 2
Sat10/6/201810:30 am TBPRoanoke Redbirds  SGSA Pink Panthers   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/6/201811:45 am TBPFM Prowlers  Coppell Lightning Strikers   Andy Brown West 2
Sat10/6/201812:00 pm TBPFM Wildcats  SGSA Pink Panthers   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/6/20181:15 pm TBPCoppell Lightning Strikers  GBS Vipers   Andy Brown West 2
Sat10/6/20181:15 pm TBPHaslet Storm  GBS Aftershock   Nance Field
Sat10/6/20181:30 pm TBPGBS Thunder  FM Wildcats   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/6/20182:45 pm TBPCoppell Venom  GBS Vipers   Andy Brown West 2
Sat10/6/20183:00 pm TBPGBS Twisted Sisters  SGSA Wonder Women   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/13/20188:00 am TBPGBS Vipers  GBS Thunder   Oak Grove Field G
Sat10/13/20189:00 am TBPCoppell Venom  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/13/20189:30 am TBPGBS Thunder  SGSA Fireflies   Oak Grove Field G
Sat10/13/201810:30 am TBPSGSA Pink Panthers  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/13/201810:30 am TBPGBS Aftershock  Roanoke Redbirds   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/13/201811:00 am TBPSGSA Fireflies  GBS Twisted Sisters   Oak Grove Field G
Sat10/13/201812:00 pm TBPCoppell Lightning Strikers  FM Wildcats   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/13/201812:00 pm TBPSGSA Wonder Women  GBS Aftershock   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/13/20181:30 pm TBPSGSA Wonder Women  Haslet Storm   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/13/20183:00 pm TBPCoppell Gators  Haslet Storm   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/20/20188:00 am TBPGBS Aftershock  GBS Twisted Sisters   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/20/20189:00 am TBPCoppell Venom  SGSA Wonder Women   Andy Brown West 3
Sat10/20/20189:00 am TBPSGSA Fireflies  FM Wildcats   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/20/20189:30 am TBPCoppell Gators  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/20/201810:00 am TBPCoppell Lightning Strikers  Haslet Storm   Nance Field
Sat10/20/201810:30 am TBPRoanoke Redbirds  Coppell Venom   Andy Brown West 3
Sat10/20/201810:30 am TBPFM Prowlers  GBS Thunder   Bakersfield 11
Sat10/20/201810:30 am TBPGBS Vipers  SGSA Pink Panthers   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/20/201811:00 am TBPGBS Twisted Sisters  Coppell Gators   Oak Grove Field F

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported