Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat9/8/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 10 Fall U8 MILLER  Team 01 U8 Janske   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 Samantha Perlberg 
Sat9/8/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 09 U8 Miskanis  Team 02 U8 Moerke   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/8/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 08 U8 Solin  Team 03 U8 Bresina   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/8/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe  Team 07   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Peter Weir 
Sat9/8/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 06 U8  Team 05 U8 Al-awdi   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/15/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 09 U8 Miskanis  Team 10 Fall U8 MILLER   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 Samantha Perlberg 
Sat9/15/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 01 U8 Janske  Team 08 U8 Solin   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/15/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 02 U8 Moerke  Team 07   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/15/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 03 U8 Bresina  Team 06 U8   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Peter Weir 
Sat9/15/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe  Team 05 U8 Al-awdi   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/22/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 10 Fall U8 MILLER  Team 08 U8 Solin   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 Nolan Christie 
Sat9/22/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 07  Team 09 U8 Miskanis   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/22/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 06 U8  Team 01 U8 Janske   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/22/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 05 U8 Al-awdi  Team 02 U8 Moerke   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Samantha Perlberg 
Sat9/22/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe  Team 03 U8 Bresina   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/29/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 07  Team 10 Fall U8 MILLER   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 Peter Weir 
Sat9/29/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 08 U8 Solin  Team 06 U8   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/29/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 09 U8 Miskanis  Team 05 U8 Al-awdi   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat9/29/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 01 U8 Janske  Team 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Jacob Bowe 
Sat9/29/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 02 U8 Moerke  Team 03 U8 Bresina   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/6/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 10 Fall U8 MILLER  Team 06 U8   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8
Sat10/6/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 05 U8 Al-awdi  Team 07   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/6/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe  Team 08 U8 Solin   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/6/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 03 U8 Bresina  Team 09 U8 Miskanis   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Hanna Vallejos Duque 
Sat10/6/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 02 U8 Moerke  Team 01 U8 Janske   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/13/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 05 U8 Al-awdi  Team 10 Fall U8 MILLER   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 Jacob Bowe 
Sat10/13/20189:00 am TBPN/RTeam 06 U8  Team 04 U8 Weir/Ruhe   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/13/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 07  Team 03 U8 Bresina   Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 
Sat10/13/201810:00 am TBPN/RTeam 08 U8 Solin  Team 02 U8 Moerke   Field E-Lafayette Soccer U8 Jacob Bowe 
Sat10/13/201811:00 am TBPN/RTeam 09 U8 Miskanis  Team 01 U8 Janske   Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8 LS 

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported