Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat6/16/20186:00 am FFT* 0-6 E8 Hardees (16)  02 Rexmont Fire Department   Northeast Park Lower Field
Sat6/16/20186:00 am FFT* 0-6 E12 Bambi's Beauty Bar (24)  17 Faulkner Subaru/Yancey's   Northeast Park Upper Field
Sat6/16/20189:00 am F* 7-9 W12 MWG Transport (24)  18 Union Canal A's   Northeast Park Upper Field Ron Lutz 
Sat6/16/20189:30 am F* 4-16 E6 D&D Ginder (11)  06 South Lebanon Gray   Northeast Park Lower Field Matt Arnold 
Sat6/16/201810:00 am F* 12-1 08 Hostetters  E4 John Layser (9)   Northeast Park Middle Field Kris Bucher 
Sat6/16/201811:30 am F* 2-15 W11 ECS/Ebenezer Fire (22)  19 SRI   Northeast Park Upper Field Ron Lutz 
Sat6/16/201812:00 pm F* 12-13 E5 Choice Communications (10)  07 North Cornwall Blue   Northeast Park Lower Field Matt Arnold 
Sat6/16/201812:30 pm F* 5-6 W6 Schwalms (12)  04 Union Canal Orioles   Northeast Park Middle Field Kris Bucher 
Sat6/16/20182:30 pm F* 6-9 W7 Brennan Chiropractic (14)  03 Gerhart’s Truck World   Northeast Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Sat6/16/20183:00 pm F* 0-13 W8 Buzgon Davis (15)  01 Woodland   Northeast Park Middle Field Brian Davenport 
Sat6/16/20184:00 pm F* 1-15 E11 A/O Orthopedics (21)  20 South Lebanon Blue   Northeast Park Upper Field Olquin Perdomo 
Sat6/16/20185:00 pm F* 11-6 13 WLBR  W2 North Cornwall White (5)   Northeast Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Mon6/18/20185:45 pm F* 6-18 13 WLBR  01 Woodland   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Matt Arnold  Kris Bucher 
Mon6/18/20185:55 pm F* 11-6 06 South Lebanon Gray  04 Union Canal Orioles   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Brian Davenport  Ted Hartman 
Mon6/18/20185:55 pm F* 11-10 07 North Cornwall Blue  03 Gerhart’s Truck World   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 David Stamm  Evan Horn 
Mon6/18/20188:00 pm F* 5-3 08 Hostetters  02 Rexmont Fire Department   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Kris Bucher  Matt Arnold 
Tue6/19/20185:55 pm F* 12-8 20 South Lebanon Blue  17 Faulkner Subaru/Yancey's   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Ted Hartman 
Tue6/19/20185:55 pm F* 14-7 19 SRI  18 Union Canal A's   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2
Wed6/20/20185:55 pm F* 9-8 08 Hostetters  01 Woodland   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Kris Bucher  Olquin Perdomo 
Wed6/20/20185:55 pm F* 9-2 07 North Cornwall Blue  06 South Lebanon Gray   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 David Stamm  Evan Horn 
Fri6/22/20187:15 pm F* 13-11 20 South Lebanon Blue  19 SRI   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Matt Arnold  Kris Bucher  Ted Hartman 
Sat6/23/20187:30 pm F* 3-8 08 Hostetters  07 North Cornwall Blue   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Kris Bucher  Matt Arnold  Evan Horn  David Stamm 

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported