Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 19-7 Compass Tax (15)  Hardees (17)   Jackson Recreational Park Matt Arnold 
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 6-11 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company Austin Beamer 
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 2-14 Kreamers (16)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 12-2 South Lebanon Red (2)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field David Stamm 
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 20-1 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Lower Field Artie Carpenter 
Mon4/29/20195:45 pm F 10-4 Schwalms (1)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Middle Field Kris Bucher 
Tue4/30/20195:45 pm F 5-6 North Cornwall Blue (3)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Tue4/30/20195:45 pm F 12-7 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village Tim Stein 
Wed5/1/20195:45 pm F 4-17 Compass Tax (15)  Schwalms (1)   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 Ted Hartman 
Wed5/1/20195:45 pm F 9-9 Ebenezer Fire (14)  Hardees (17)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Wed5/1/20195:45 pm F 7-0 South Lebanon Red (2)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Kutztown Fire Company Matt Arnold 
Wed5/1/20195:45 pm F 20-1 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Wed5/1/20195:45 pm F 17-2 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Upper Field David Stamm 
Thu5/2/20195:45 pm F 2-13 Kreamers (16)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Thu5/2/20195:45 pm F 17-13 MWG Transport (7)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Lower Field Tim Stein 
Fri5/3/20195:45 pm F 0-15 Maguires (19)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Fri5/3/20195:45 pm F 12-13 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Midget Field Kris Bucher 
Fri5/3/20195:45 pm F 4-15 Union Canal A's (12)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Richland Matt Arnold 
Fri5/3/20195:45 pm F 0-12 Hostetters (10)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Pony Field David Stamm 
Mon5/6/20195:45 pm F 4-6 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Kris Bucher 
Mon5/6/20195:45 pm F 6-9 Stoehlers (18)  Hardees (17)   Jackson Recreational Park Matt Arnold 
Mon5/6/20195:45 pm F 6-6 WLBR (11)  Compass Tax (15)   Kutztown Fire Company Austin Beamer 
Tue5/7/20195:45 pm F 14-11 Hostetters (10)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Tue5/7/20195:45 pm F 2-14 Maguires (19)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Fire Company Kris Bucher 
Tue5/7/20195:45 pm F 5-8 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Tue5/7/20195:45 pm F 9-17 South Lebanon Blue (5)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field Tim Stein 
Wed5/8/20195:45 pm F 2-15 Union Canal A's (12)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company Artie Carpenter 
Wed5/8/20195:45 pm F 7-3 Schwalms (1)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village Matt Arnold 
Thu5/9/20195:45 pm F 2-15 Hostetters (10)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Thu5/9/20195:45 pm F 20-1 South Lebanon Red (2)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Thu5/9/20195:45 pm F 4-15 Hardees (17)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Thu5/9/20195:45 pm F 11-6 North Cornwall Blue (3)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Lower Field Artie Carpenter 
Fri5/10/20195:45 pm F 13-1 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 David Stamm 
Fri5/10/20195:45 pm F 7-8 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village Matt Arnold 
Fri5/10/20195:45 pm F 19-1 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Compass Tax (15)   Richland Tim Stein 
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm F 4-15 Union Canal A's (12)  Schwalms (1)   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 David Stamm 
Tue5/14/20195:45 pm F 0-12 Stoehlers (18)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village David Stamm 
Tue5/14/20195:45 pm F 11-8 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Richland Matt Arnold 
Tue5/14/20195:45 pm F 9-12 Schwalms (1)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Midget Field 1 Tim Stein 
Wed5/15/20195:45 pm F 3-9 Ebenezer Fire (14)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Jackson Recreational Park Matt Arnold 
Wed5/15/20195:45 pm F 14-13 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village Tim Stein 
Wed5/15/20195:45 pm F 0-13 Kreamers (16)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Pony Field Kris Bucher 
Thu5/16/20195:45 pm F 11-8 MWG Transport (7)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Midget Field Evan Horn 
Thu5/16/20195:45 pm F 3-15 Hardees (17)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company Austin Beamer 
Thu5/16/20195:45 pm F 17-1 North Cornwall Blue (3)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field Kris Bucher 
Thu5/16/20195:45 pm F 9-5 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Thu5/16/20195:45 pm F 5-15 WLBR (11)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field Brenton Bender 
Fri5/17/20195:45 pm F 11-5 Schwalms (1)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Kris Bucher 
Fri5/17/20195:45 pm F 8-8 Stoehlers (18)  Compass Tax (15)   Kutztown Fire Company Tim Stein 
Fri5/17/20195:45 pm F 1-4 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field Evan Horn 
Sat5/18/201910:00 am F 9-1 MWG Transport (7)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field Kris Bucher 
Sat5/18/201911:30 am F 8-18 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 David Stamm 
Sat5/18/20195:00 pm F 2-8 Ebenezer Fire (14)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Jackson Recreational Park David Stamm 
Sun5/19/20191:30 pm F 2-14 Compass Tax (15)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Evan Horn 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 12-15 Maguires (19)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 17-1 Union Canal A's (12)  Hardees (17)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 8-9 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company David Stamm 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 18-12 WLBR (11)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Lower Field Evan Horn 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 25-7 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  Compass Tax (15)   Richland Matt Arnold 
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm F 3-7 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Pony Field Brenton Bender 
Tue5/21/20195:45 pm F 3-15 Hostetters (10)  Schwalms (1)   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 Kris Bucher 
Tue5/21/20195:45 pm F 9-7 North Cornwall Blue (3)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village Tim Stein 
Tue5/21/20195:45 pm F 4-9 Maguires (19)  Hardees (17)   Northeast Park Lower Field Kyle Knight 
Tue5/21/20195:45 pm F 7-19 Ebenezer Fire (14)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field Artie Carpenter 
Wed5/22/20195:45 pm F 3-8 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Wed5/22/20195:45 pm F 3-15 Hardees (17)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Wed5/22/20195:45 pm F 19-5 South Lebanon Blue (5)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Middle Field Matt Arnold 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 1-13 Stoehlers (18)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 3-4 South Lebanon Red (2)  Schwalms (1)   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 Kris Bucher 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 9-4 Compass Tax (15)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Fire Company Kyle Knight 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 3-3 Hostetters (10)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 10-4 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village David Stamm 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 6-7 Kreamers (16)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field Evan Horn 
Thu5/23/20195:45 pm F 18-3 North Cornwall Blue (3)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Lower Field Brenton Bender 
Fri5/24/20195:45 pm F 13-6 WLBR (11)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Tue5/28/20195:45 pm F 2-11 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Fri5/31/20195:45 pm F 8-7 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field David Stamm 
Fri5/31/20195:45 pm F 2-4 Compass Tax (15)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Fri5/31/20195:45 pm F 15-6 Schwalms (1)  Hardees (17)   Kutztown Fire Company Brenton Bender 
Fri5/31/20195:45 pm F 16-7 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field Tim Stein 
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm F 4-5 MWG Transport (7)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village Matt Arnold 
Fri5/31/20197:45 pm F 7-7 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Ted Hartman 
Fri5/31/20197:45 pm F 14-3 WLBR (11)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Jackson Recreational Park Austin Beamer 
Sat6/1/201910:30 am F 16-14 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Upper Field Artie Carpenter 
Sat6/1/20191:00 pm F 9-10 Ebenezer Fire (14)  Union Canal A's (12)   North Lebanon Township Middle Field Brenton Bender 
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm F 5-17 Maguires (19)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Middle Field Austin Beamer 
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm F 11-9 Schwalms (1)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company Kris Bucher 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 6-12 Kreamers (16)  Schwalms (1)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 10-11 Stoehlers (18)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Midget Field David Stamm 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 13-18 Compass Tax (15)  North Cornwall White Falcons (9)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Evan Horn 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 4-10 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Kutztown Fire Company Matt Arnold 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 10-11 Hardees (17)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Lower Field Austin Beamer 
Mon6/3/20195:45 pm F 4-11 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Pony Field Kris Bucher 
Tue6/4/20195:45 pm F 20-4 North Cornwall Blue (3)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Ebenezer Midget Field Kris Bucher 
Tue6/4/20195:45 pm F 5-13 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  MWG Transport (7)   Miner's Village Evan Horn 
Tue6/4/20195:45 pm F 10-3 Union Canal A's (12)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Middle Field Kyle Knight 
Tue6/4/20195:45 pm F 16-1 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Upper Field Tim Stein 
Tue6/4/20195:45 pm F 2-14 Hostetters (10)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field David Stamm 
Wed6/5/20195:45 pm F 15-7 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Wed6/5/20195:45 pm F 17-3 Schwalms (1)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Wed6/5/20195:45 pm F 2-14 Stoehlers (18)  South Lebanon Red (2)   South Lebanon Pony Field Matt Arnold 
Thu6/6/20195:45 pm F 1-13 Ebenezer Fire (14)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman 
Thu6/6/20195:45 pm F 0-12 Hardees (17)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher 
Thu6/6/20195:45 pm F 6-5 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)   Jackson Recreational Park David Stamm 
Thu6/6/20195:45 pm F 14-15 WLBR (11)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village Austin Beamer 
Thu6/6/20197:45 pm F 15-8 Dutchland Refrigeration (8)  Kreamers (16)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Kyle Knight 
Fri6/7/20195:45 pm F 17-5 Kutztown Fire Company (4)  Compass Tax (15)   Kutztown Fire Company David Stamm 
Fri6/7/20195:45 pm F 18-1 Union Canal A's (12)  Maguires (19)   Northeast Park Lower Field Tim Stein 
Fri6/7/20195:45 pm F 7-5 MWG Transport (7)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Richland Matt Arnold 
Fri6/7/20195:45 pm F 5-6 South Lebanon Red (2)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   South Lebanon Pony Field Kris Bucher 
Sat6/8/201911:00 am F 21-12 MWG Transport (7)  WLBR (11)   Miner's Village David Stamm 
Sat6/8/201911:00 am F 2-14 Maguires (19)  Stoehlers (18)   Northeast Park Upper Field Kyle Knight 
Tue6/11/20195:45 pm F 20-6 South Lebanon Red (2)  Compass Tax (15)   Jackson Recreational Park Kris Bucher 
Tue6/11/20195:45 pm F 2-14 Hardees (17)  Hostetters (10)   Miner's Village Kyle Knight 
Fri6/14/20195:45 pm F* 15-6 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Gloninger Woods Park Lower Field Kris Bucher  Ted Hartman 
Fri6/14/20195:45 pm FFT* 0-6 WLBR (11)  Brennan Chiropractic (6)   Gloninger Woods Park Upper Field David Stamm  Artie Carpenter 
Fri6/14/20195:45 pm F* 3-16 Union Canal A's (12)  South Lebanon Blue (5)   Northeast Park Lower Field Matt Arnold  Tim Stein 
Fri6/14/20195:45 pm F* 12-5 Hostetters (10)  MWG Transport (7)   Northeast Park Middle Field Austin Beamer  Brenton Bender 
Sat6/15/201911:00 am F* 2-7 Maguires (19)  Ebenezer Fire (14)   Northeast Park Lower Field Kris Bucher  Artie Carpenter 
Sat6/15/201911:00 am F* 2-11 Hardees (17)  Kreamers (16)   Northeast Park Middle Field David Stamm  Matt Arnold 
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm F* 10-12 Stoehlers (18)  Compass Tax (15)   Northeast Park Lower Field Artie Carpenter  Kris Bucher 
Mon6/17/20195:45 pm F* 8-10 Hostetters (10)  Schwalms (1)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Kris Bucher  Matt Arnold 
Mon6/17/20195:45 pm F* 3-9 Brennan Chiropractic (6)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman  Bryan Vachon 
Mon6/17/20195:45 pm F* 5-4 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Kutztown Fire Company (4)   Cleona Elementary School Field 1 David Stamm  Kyle Knight 
Mon6/17/20197:45 pm F* 12-17 North Cornwall White Falcons (9)  South Lebanon Red (2)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Matt Arnold  Kris Bucher 
Tue6/18/20195:45 pm F* 2-14 Compass Tax (15)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Evan Horn  Ted Hartman 
Tue6/18/20195:45 pm F* 12-14 Ebenezer Fire (14)  WLBR (11)   Northeast Park Lower Field David Stamm  Austin Beard 
Tue6/18/20195:45 pm F* 14-7 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  Union Canal A's (12)   Northeast Park Middle Field Austin Beamer  Matt Arnold 
Tue6/18/20197:30 pm F* 4-12 Kreamers (16)  MWG Transport (7)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Artie Carpenter  Dylan Beard 
Wed6/19/20195:45 pm F* 5-4 South Lebanon Blue (5)  Schwalms (1)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Matt Arnold  Ted Hartman 
Wed6/19/20195:45 pm F* 8-6 North Cornwall Blue (3)  South Lebanon Red (2)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Kris Bucher  David Stamm 
Thu6/20/20195:45 pm F* 15-0 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  MWG Transport (7)   Northeast Park Lower Field Austin Beamer  Kyle Knight 
Thu6/20/20195:45 pm F* 8-10 WLBR (11)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Northeast Park Middle Field Brenton Bender  David Stamm 
Sat6/22/20193:30 pm F* 2-14 Myerstown Animal Hospital (13)  Dutchland Refrigeration (8)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 2 Ted Hartman  Brenton Bender  Kris Bucher 
Sat6/22/20197:15 pm F* 3-4 South Lebanon Blue (5)  North Cornwall Blue (3)   Annville Youth Baseball Field 1 Kris Bucher  Austin Beamer  Matt Arnold  David Stamm 

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported