Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue5/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Epping 8U   EpMR - Epping Mike Regan
Tue5/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Daniel  Raymond 8U-1 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/3/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu5/3/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Thu5/3/20186:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U  Nottingham 8U-2 Maskwa   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu5/3/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino  Raymond 8U-2 Gott   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/5/20189:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WESF - Auburn /Wayne Eddows Softball Field
Sat5/5/201810:00 am TBPN/REpsom 8U  Epping 8U   EpMR - Epping Mike Regan
Sat5/5/201812:30 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Daniel  Nottingham 8U-2 Maskwa   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat5/5/20181:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Luquette  Raymond 8U-2 Gott   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/8/20186:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U  Nottingham 8U-1 Daniel   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue5/8/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Raymond 8U-1 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/8/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-2 Walker  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/10/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Gott  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu5/10/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Luquette  Deerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/10/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat5/12/20189:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Maskwa  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat5/12/20189:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Nottingham 8U-1 Daniel   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat5/12/20189:00 am TBPN/REpsom 8U  Raymond 8U-2 Gott   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/12/201811:00 am TBPN/REpping 8U  Deerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/15/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Maskwa  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/15/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-2 Walker  Raymond 8U-1 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/15/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Daniel  Deerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Gott  Nottingham 8U-2 Maskwa   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu5/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U  Raymond 8U-1 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/19/20189:00 am TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat5/19/20189:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Sat5/19/20189:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Daniel  Raymond 8U-2 Gott   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/19/201811:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Maskwa  Chester 8U-1 Bellemore   ChA-Chester Academy
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Luquette  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Epping 8U   EpMR - Epping Mike Regan
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Nottingham 8U-1 Daniel   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Daniel  Chester 8U-2 Walker   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Maskwa  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Raymond 8U-2 Gott   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-2 Walker  Epping 8U   EpMR - Epping Mike Regan
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-1 Bellemore  Nottingham 8U-1 Daniel   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Gott  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Luquette  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/31/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino  Chester 8U-1 Bellemore   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu5/31/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Luquette  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/31/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Gott  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat6/2/20189:00 am TBPN/REpsom 8U  Chester 8U-1 Bellemore   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat6/2/20189:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Nottingham 8U-2 Maskwa   NTS - Nottingham School
Mon6/4/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Epping 8U   Epping SAU
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Deerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Gott  Raymond 8U-1 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U-2 Walker  Chester 8U-1 Bellemore   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/REpsom 8U  Deerfield 8U-1 DuBois / D'Agostino   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Maskwa  Nottingham 8U-1 Daniel   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat6/9/20189:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Nottingham 8U-2 Maskwa   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat6/9/20189:00 am TBPN/REpsom 8U  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported