Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/22/20189:00 am F 10-7 Outlaws  R Team   Brookline
Sun4/22/20189:00 am F 15-2 Brewers  Chase Diamond   Caboose
Sun4/22/20189:00 am F 12-11 Tainos  Titans   Schlegel Park
Sun4/22/201810:00 am F 3-10 R Team  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun4/22/201810:00 am F 2-18 Chase Diamond  Brewers   Caboose
Sun4/22/201810:00 am F 8-1 Titans  Tainos   Schlegel Park
Sun4/29/201811:30 am F 12-16 WESTY Bar & Grill  Fine Linez   Caboose
Sun4/29/201812:30 pm F 10-3 Fine Linez  WESTY Bar & Grill   Caboose
Sun5/6/20189:00 am F 1-14 Trooper Thorn  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun5/6/20189:00 am F 28-2 Brewers  Los Lobos   Caboose
Sun5/6/20189:00 am F 18-19 Tainos  R Team   Laureldale Park
Sun5/6/20189:00 am F 16-11 Titans  Chase Diamond   Schlegel Park
Sun5/6/20189:00 am F 8-23 WESTY Bar & Grill  Outlaws   Shoemakersville Park
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 19-1 Militia Crushers Softball  Trooper Thorn   Baer Park
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 0-13 Los Lobos  Brewers   Caboose
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 18-19 R Team  Tainos   Laureldale Park
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 6-7 Chase Diamond  Titans   Schlegel Park
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 12-7 Outlaws  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun5/13/20189:00 am F 16-18 Los Lobos  Tainos   Brookline
Sun5/13/201810:00 am F 2-14 Tainos  Los Lobos   Brookline
Sun5/20/20189:00 am F 12-9 WESTY Bar & Grill  R Team   Shoemakersville Park
Sun5/20/201810:00 am F 6-7 R Team  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 3-4 Chase Diamond  Ball Busters   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 5-13 Klinger's  Outlaws   Antietam
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 10-9 La Familia  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 0-7 Blatts Bombers / Savage  Brewers   Caboose
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 6-11 Chicho Bella  Titans   Engelman's Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 5-11 Los Lobos  Underdogs   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 1-13 Trooper Thorn  DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT   Pendora Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 10-6 Fine Linez  R Team   Schlegel Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 6-10 Liberty Alehouse  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun6/3/20189:00 am F 3-17 Tainos  Latin Stars   Temple Field
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 6-10 Ball Busters  Chase Diamond   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 16-4 Outlaws  Klinger's   Antietam
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 16-9 Militia Crushers Softball  La Familia   Baer Park
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 7-0 Brewers  Blatts Bombers / Savage   Caboose
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 15-3 Titans  Chicho Bella   Engelman's Park
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 16-4 Underdogs  Los Lobos   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 30-1 DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT  Trooper Thorn   Pendora Park
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 4-16 R Team  Fine Linez   Schlegel Park
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 12-7 WESTY Bar & Grill  Liberty Alehouse   Shoemakersville Park
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 8-7 Latin Stars  Tainos   Temple Field
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 11-8 La Familia  Chase Diamond   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 4-14 Los Lobos  Klinger's   Antietam
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 24-6 Militia Crushers Softball  Fine Linez   Baer Park
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 1-15 Tainos  Blatts Bombers / Savage   Brookline
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 7-17 Underdogs  Brewers   Caboose
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 8-12 Titans  Liberty Alehouse   Engelman's Park
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 3-15 Outlaws  DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT   Pendora Park
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 6-7 R Team  Chicho Bella   Schlegel Park
Sun6/10/20189:00 am F 6-11 WESTY Bar & Grill  Ball Busters   Shoemakersville Park
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 5-17 Chase Diamond  La Familia   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 14-2 Klinger's  Los Lobos   Antietam
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 4-16 Fine Linez  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 17-8 Blatts Bombers / Savage  Tainos   Brookline
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 26-5 Brewers  Underdogs   Caboose
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 5-3 Liberty Alehouse  Titans   Engelman's Park
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 13-6 DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT  Outlaws   Pendora Park
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 9-20 Chicho Bella  R Team   Schlegel Park
Sun6/10/201810:00 am F 12-0 Ball Busters  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 10-13 Titans  Blatts Bombers / Savage   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 3-13 R Team  La Familia   Baer Park
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 17-15 Ball Busters  Brewers   Caboose
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 8-10 Militia Crushers Softball  DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT   Engelman's Park
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 11-2 Tainos  Klinger's   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 11-15 Trooper Thorn  Liberty Alehouse   Pendora Park
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 1-5 Chicho Bella  Los Lobos   Schlegel Park
Sun6/17/20189:00 am F 7-8 Chase Diamond  Latin Stars   Temple Field
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 14-3 Blatts Bombers / Savage  Titans   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 23-1 La Familia  R Team   Baer Park
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 19-5 Brewers  Ball Busters   Caboose
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 6-7 DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT  Militia Crushers Softball   Engelman's Park
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 9-4 Klinger's  Tainos   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 18-7 Liberty Alehouse  Trooper Thorn   Pendora Park
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 6-8 Los Lobos  Chicho Bella   Schlegel Park
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 6-5 Latin Stars  Chase Diamond   Temple Field
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 6-8 Los Lobos  La Familia   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 5-6 Militia Crushers Softball  Underdogs   Baer Park
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 10-12 Chase Diamond  Fine Linez   Brookline
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 5-7 Liberty Alehouse  Brewers   Caboose
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 15-4 Outlaws  Trooper Thorn   Engelman's Park
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 16-17 R Team  Klinger's   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 7-8 Tainos  Chicho Bella   Schlegel Park
Sun6/24/20189:00 am F 10-17 Titans  Latin Stars   Temple Field
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 20-0 La Familia  Los Lobos   3rd and Spruce
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 8-7 Underdogs  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 7-8 Fine Linez  Chase Diamond   Brookline
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 25-17 Brewers  Liberty Alehouse   Caboose
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 8-9 Trooper Thorn  Outlaws   Engelman's Park
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 8-6 Klinger's  R Team   Lorraine Elementry
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 11-12 Chicho Bella  Tainos   Schlegel Park
Sun6/24/201810:00 am F 7-10 Latin Stars  Titans   Temple Field
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 12-5 Blatts Bombers / Savage  Trooper Thorn   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 4-18 Klinger's  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 2-11 Liberty Alehouse  Chase Diamond   Brookline
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 3-15 Latin Stars  Brewers   Caboose
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 15-2 Ball Busters  Tainos   Engelman's Park
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 14-6 Outlaws  La Familia   Lorraine Elementry
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 4-8 R Team  DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT   Pendora Park
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 16-10 Titans  Chicho Bella   Schlegel Park
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 13-6 Underdogs  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun7/1/20189:00 am F 8-2 Fine Linez  Los Lobos   Temple Field
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 5-15 Trooper Thorn  Blatts Bombers / Savage   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 25-4 Militia Crushers Softball  Klinger's   Baer Park
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 14-13 Chase Diamond  Liberty Alehouse   Brookline
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 12-17 Brewers  Latin Stars   Caboose
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 5-15 Tainos  Ball Busters   Engelman's Park
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 11-10 La Familia  Outlaws   Lorraine Elementry
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 16-0 DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT  R Team   Pendora Park
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 14-15 Chicho Bella  Titans   Schlegel Park
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 7-8 WESTY Bar & Grill  Underdogs   Shoemakersville Park
Sun7/1/201810:00 am F 10-11 Los Lobos  Fine Linez   Temple Field
Sun7/8/20189:00 am F 5-6 Militia Crushers Softball  Chase Diamond   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/8/20189:00 am F 9-5 Outlaws  Titans   Brookline
Sun7/8/20189:00 am F 9-21 Tainos  Brewers   Caboose
Sun7/8/20189:00 am F 2-14 WESTY Bar & Grill  Los Lobos   Engelman's Park
Sun7/8/20189:00 am F 8-21 R Team  Trooper Thorn   Laureldale Park
Sun7/8/201810:00 am F 4-18 Chase Diamond  Militia Crushers Softball   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/8/201810:00 am F 7-15 Titans  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun7/8/201810:00 am F 17-1 Brewers  Tainos   Caboose
Sun7/8/201810:00 am F 1-17 Los Lobos  WESTY Bar & Grill   Engelman's Park
Sun7/8/201810:00 am F 10-6 Trooper Thorn  R Team   Laureldale Park
Sun7/15/20189:00 am F 15-4 Outlaws  Los Lobos   Brookline
Sun7/15/20189:00 am F 2-15 Titans  Brewers   Caboose
Sun7/29/20189:00 am F 5-8 Los Lobos  Trooper Thorn   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/29/20189:00 am F 7-20 Tainos  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun7/29/20189:00 am F 7-3 Militia Crushers Softball  Brewers   Caboose
Sun7/29/20189:00 am F 3-15 R Team  Chase Diamond   Engelman's Park
Sun7/29/20189:00 am F 12-6 Titans  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun7/29/201810:00 am F 3-4 Trooper Thorn  Los Lobos   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/29/201810:00 am F 13-12 Outlaws  Tainos   Brookline
Sun7/29/201810:00 am F 14-13 Brewers  Militia Crushers Softball   Caboose
Sun7/29/201810:00 am F 12-7 Chase Diamond  R Team   Engelman's Park
Sun7/29/201810:00 am F 12-4 WESTY Bar & Grill  Titans   Shoemakersville Park
Sun7/29/201811:00 am F 15-3 Chase Diamond  Trooper Thorn   3rd and Spruce
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm F 10-18 Trooper Thorn  Chase Diamond   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/5/20189:00 am F 1-4 R Team  Titans   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/5/20189:00 am F 3-10 Los Lobos  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/5/20189:00 am F 3-15 Underdogs  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun8/5/20189:00 am F 12-8 Chase Diamond  Tainos   Schlegel Park
Sun8/5/20189:00 am F 20-19 Trooper Thorn  WESTY Bar & Grill   Shoemakersville Park
Sun8/5/201810:00 am F 2-14 Titans  R Team   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/5/201810:00 am F 16-3 Militia Crushers Softball  Los Lobos   Baer Park
Sun8/5/201810:00 am F 14-0 Outlaws  Underdogs   Brookline
Sun8/5/201810:00 am F 7-18 Tainos  Chase Diamond   Schlegel Park
Sun8/5/201810:00 am F 12-13 WESTY Bar & Grill  Trooper Thorn   Shoemakersville Park
Sun8/5/201811:30 am F 0-7 Tainos  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/5/201811:30 am F 7-0 Outlaws  Blatts Bombers / Savage   Brookline
Sun8/5/201811:30 am F 17-3 Brewers  WESTY Bar & Grill   Caboose
Sun8/5/201811:30 am F 9-16 Los Lobos  Chase Diamond   Schlegel Park
Sun8/5/201811:30 am F 12-6 Trooper Thorn  Ball Busters   Temple Field
Sun8/5/201812:30 pm F 7-0 Militia Crushers Softball  Tainos   Baer Park
Sun8/5/201812:30 pm F 0-7 Blatts Bombers / Savage  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun8/5/201812:30 pm F 3-17 WESTY Bar & Grill  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/5/201812:30 pm F 16-1 Chase Diamond  Los Lobos   Schlegel Park
Sun8/5/201812:30 pm F 10-3 Ball Busters  Trooper Thorn   Temple Field
Sun8/12/20189:00 am F 17-5 Militia Crushers Softball  Titans   Baer Park
Sun8/12/20189:00 am F 7-0 Outlaws  Chase Diamond   Brookline
Sun8/12/20189:00 am F 5-17 R Team  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/12/20189:00 am F 5-4 WESTY Bar & Grill  DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT   Pendora Park
Sun8/12/20189:00 am F 5-12 Tainos  Trooper Thorn   Schlegel Park
Sun8/12/201810:00 am F 14-13 Titans  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/12/201810:00 am F 0-7 Chase Diamond  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun8/12/201810:00 am F 24-7 Brewers  R Team   Caboose
Sun8/12/201810:00 am F 11-8 DYNASTY/BREAKFAST HUT  WESTY Bar & Grill   Pendora Park
Sun8/12/201810:00 am F 6-9 Trooper Thorn  Tainos   Schlegel Park
Sun8/12/201811:30 am TBPN/RR Team  Los Lobos   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/12/201811:30 am TBPN/RMilitia Crushers Softball  WESTY Bar & Grill   Baer Park
Sun8/12/201811:30 am F 13-1 Brewers  Outlaws   Caboose
Sun8/12/201811:30 am F 14-8 Titans  Trooper Thorn   Schlegel Park
Sun8/12/201812:30 pm TBPN/RLos Lobos  R Team   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/12/201812:30 pm TBPN/RWESTY Bar & Grill  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/12/201812:30 pm F 13-5 Outlaws  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/12/201812:30 pm F 8-9 Trooper Thorn  Titans   Schlegel Park
Sun8/12/20181:30 pm F 7-13 Los Lobos  Outlaws   Caboose
Sun8/19/20189:00 am F 7-5 Militia Crushers Softball  Outlaws   Baer Park
Sun8/19/20189:00 am F 7-5 Chase Diamond  WESTY Bar & Grill   Brookline
Sun8/19/20189:00 am F 7-5 Latin Stars  Trooper Thorn   Temple Field
Sun8/19/201810:00 am F 7-5 Outlaws  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/19/201810:00 am F 7-5 WESTY Bar & Grill  Chase Diamond   Brookline
Sun8/19/201810:00 am F 5-7 Brewers  Titans   Caboose
Sun8/19/201810:00 am F 7-5 Trooper Thorn  Latin Stars   Temple Field
Sun8/19/201811:30 am F 7-5 R Team  Militia Crushers Softball   Baer Park
Sun8/19/201811:30 am F 7-5 WESTY Bar & Grill  Tainos   Brookline
Sun8/19/201811:30 am F 5-7 Trooper Thorn  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/19/201811:30 am F 7-5 Titans  Los Lobos   Schlegel Park
Sun8/19/201812:30 pm F 7-5 Militia Crushers Softball  R Team   Baer Park
Sun8/19/201812:30 pm F 7-5 Tainos  WESTY Bar & Grill   Brookline
Sun8/19/201812:30 pm F 7-5 Brewers  Trooper Thorn   Caboose
Sun8/19/201812:30 pm F 7-5 Los Lobos  Titans   Schlegel Park
Tue8/21/20189:00 am TBPN/RMilitia Crushers Softball  Brewers   Caboose
Tue8/21/201810:00 am TBPN/RBrewers  Militia Crushers Softball   Caboose
Tue8/21/201811:00 am TBPN/RMilitia Crushers Softball  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/26/20188:30 am TBPN/RR Team  Fine Linez   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/26/20188:30 am F 0-0 Chicho Bella  WESTY Bar & Grill   Engelman's Park
Sun8/26/20188:30 am F 0-7 Los Lobos  Klinger's   Schlegel Park
Sun8/26/20188:30 am TBPN/RTainos  Trooper Thorn   Temple Field
Sun8/26/20189:00 am F 7-8 Titans  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun8/26/20189:00 am F 10-14 Militia Crushers Softball  Brewers   Caboose
Sun8/26/20189:30 am TBPN/RWesty or Klinger  Liberty Alehouse   3rd and Spruce
Sun8/26/20189:30 am TBPN/RR Team or Latin stars  Chase Diamond   Schlegel Park
Sun8/26/20189:30 am TBPN/RTainos or Trooper Thorn  Latin Stars   Temple Field
Sun8/26/201810:00 am F 5-15 Outlaws  Titans   Brookline
Sun8/26/201810:00 am F 19-7 Brewers  Militia Crushers Softball   Caboose
Sun8/26/201811:00 am F 12-13 Titans  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun8/26/201811:00 am TBPN/RMilitia Crushers Softball  Brewers   Caboose
Sun9/9/20189:00 am TBPN/RR Team  Latin Stars   3rd and Spruce
Sun9/9/20189:00 am TBPN/RBrewers  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun9/9/20189:00 am TBPN/RWESTY Bar & Grill  Klinger's   Schlegel Park
Sun9/9/201810:00 am TBPN/RR Team or Latin stars  Chase Diamond   3rd and Spruce
Sun9/9/201810:00 am TBPN/ROutlaws  Brewers   Brookline
Sun9/9/201810:00 am TBPN/RWesty or Klinger  Liberty Alehouse   Schlegel Park
Sun9/9/201811:00 am TBPN/RBrewers  Outlaws   Brookline
Sun9/9/201811:15 am TBPN/RTrooper Thorn  Underdogs   3rd and Spruce
Sun10/28/201810:00 am TBPN/RTitans  501 Bar & Grill   Schlegel Park
Sun11/4/20189:00 am TBPN/RTainos  Ball Busters   3rd and Spruce

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported