Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm TBAF 11-1 Erie Coast Cubs  Canton Tigers   Old Forge
Sun5/19/201910:00 am TBAF 5-2 Steve Sports  Cleveland Cobras   Bacci Park
Sun5/19/201910:00 am TBAF 5-9 Kenmore Orioles  Kent Mudhens   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun5/19/20191:00 pm TBAF 4-14 Erie Coast Cubs  Akron Knights   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun5/19/20194:00 pm F 22-11 Canton Tigers  Crystal Clinic Indians   Old Forge
Sun6/2/20192:30 pm F 4-5 Canton Tigers  Kent Mudhens   Barberton High School JV
Sun6/9/201910:00 am F 2-0 Steve Sports  Akron Knights   Erie Island Park
Sun6/9/201911:00 am TBAF 13-11 Kenmore Orioles  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun6/9/20191:00 pm F 1-4 Cleveland Cobras  Canton Tigers   Erie Island Park
Sun6/9/20191:00 pm F 12-9 Kent Mudhens  Crystal Clinic Indians   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun6/23/201910:00 am TBAF 2-1 Kenmore Orioles  Akron Knights   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun6/23/201911:00 am TBAF 1-6 Erie Coast Cubs  Crystal Clinic Indians   Copley High School
Sun6/23/201912:30 pm TBAF 2-3 Akron Knights  Kenmore Orioles   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm F 17-5 Cleveland Cobras  Kent Mudhens   Old Forge
Sun6/23/20191:30 pm TBAF 8-7 Crystal Clinic Indians  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm F 10-11 Steve Sports  Canton Tigers   Old Forge
Sun6/30/201911:00 am TBAF 7-8 Canton Tigers  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun6/30/20191:00 pm F 1-13 Kent Mudhens  Steve Sports   Old Forge
Sun6/30/20192:30 pm F 7-17 Crystal Clinic Indians  Kenmore Orioles   Barberton High School JV
Sun6/30/20194:00 pm TBAF 14-2 Akron Knights  Cleveland Cobras   Bohlken Park
Sun7/7/201911:00 am TBAF 6-11 Kent Mudhens  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun7/14/201910:00 am F 13-4 Akron Knights  Crystal Clinic Indians   Old Forge
Sun7/14/201911:00 am TBAF 17-2 Cleveland Cobras  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun7/14/20191:00 pm F 8-18 Kenmore Orioles  Steve Sports   Old Forge
Sun7/14/20191:00 pm F 10-11 Kent Mudhens  Canton Tigers   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun7/14/20194:00 pm TBAF 7-3 Steve Sports  Kenmore Orioles   Old Forge
Sun7/21/201911:00 am TBAF 4-16 Erie Coast Cubs  Kent Mudhens   Copley High School
Sun7/21/201911:00 am TBAF 6-0 Steve Sports  Crystal Clinic Indians   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun7/21/20191:00 pm TBAF 7-6 Kenmore Orioles  Cleveland Cobras   Bohlken Park
Sun7/21/20192:00 pm F 1-17 Canton Tigers  Akron Knights   Glen Oak High School
Sun7/21/20192:00 pm TBAF 9-7 Crystal Clinic Indians  Steve Sports   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun7/21/20193:30 pm TBAF 4-5 Cleveland Cobras  Kenmore Orioles   Bohlken Park
Sun7/21/20194:30 pm TBAF 11-1 Akron Knights  Canton Tigers   Glen Oak High School
Sun7/28/201911:00 am TBAF 14-4 Akron Knights  Erie Coast Cubs   Copley High School
Sun7/28/20191:00 pm F 1-5 Cleveland Cobras  Steve Sports   Mayfield High School
Sun7/28/20191:00 pm F 11-1 Kent Mudhens  Kenmore Orioles   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun7/28/20192:00 pm F 21-18 Crystal Clinic Indians  Canton Tigers   Glen Oak High School
Sun8/4/201910:00 am TBAF 15-6 Crystal Clinic Indians  Kent Mudhens   Water Works Park Field #1
Sun8/4/201911:00 am TBAF 5-3 Erie Coast Cubs  Kenmore Orioles   Copley High School
Sun8/4/20191:00 pm TBAFFT 0-7 Canton Tigers  Cleveland Cobras   Bohlken Park
Sun8/4/20191:00 pm F 6-5 Steve Sports  Akron Knights   Mayfield High School
Sun8/11/201911:00 am TBAF 8-10 Kenmore Orioles  Crystal Clinic Indians   Hudson High School
Sun8/11/201911:00 am TBAF 13-9 Steve Sports  Kent Mudhens   Mayfield High School
Sun8/11/20191:00 pm TBAF 3-15 Erie Coast Cubs  Cleveland Cobras   Copley High School
Sun8/11/20191:30 pm TBAF 2-16 Crystal Clinic Indians  Akron Knights   Hudson High School
Sun8/11/20192:00 pm TBAF 7-17 Canton Tigers  Steve Sports   Mayfield High School
Sun8/18/201910:00 am F 1-7 Kent Mudhens  Akron Knights   Old Forge
Sun8/18/20191:00 pm F 14-1 Steve Sports  Erie Coast Cubs   Mayfield High School
Sun8/18/20191:00 pm F 8-10 Cleveland Cobras  Crystal Clinic Indians   Old Forge
Sun8/18/20192:00 pm F 16-7 Kenmore Orioles  Canton Tigers   Glen Oak High School
Wed8/21/20197:00 pm TBAF 9-12 Cleveland Cobras  Akron Knights   Euclid, Paul Serra Field
Sun8/25/201910:00 am TBAF 7-1 Akron Knights  Kent Mudhens   Hudson High School
Sun8/25/201912:30 pm TBAF 0-8 Kent Mudhens  Cleveland Cobras   Hudson High School
Sun8/25/20191:00 pm TBAF 5-12 Erie Coast Cubs  Steve Sports   Old Forge
Sun8/25/20193:00 pm TBAF 7-6 Crystal Clinic Indians  Cleveland Cobras   Hudson High School
Sun8/25/20194:00 pm TBAF 14-18 Canton Tigers  Kenmore Orioles   Old Forge
Sun9/1/201910:00 am TBAF 15-12 Crystal Clinic Indians  Kenmore Orioles   Old Forge
Sun9/1/20191:00 pm TBAF 11-16 Kent Mudhens  Cleveland Cobras   Old Forge
Sun9/1/20192:00 pm TBAF 2-10 Akron Knights  Steve Sports   Hudson High School
Sun9/1/20194:00 pm TBAF 7-5 Canton Tigers  Erie Coast Cubs   Old Forge
Sun9/8/201910:00 am TBA#1
F*
3-15 Erie Coast Cubs  Steve Sports   Copley High School
Sun9/8/201911:00 am TBA#3
F*
11-5 Kent Mudhens  Crystal Clinic Indians   Hudson High School
Sun9/8/20191:00 pm TBA#4
F*
0-10 Canton Tigers  Akron Knights   Old Forge
Sun9/8/20194:00 pm TBA#2
F*
6-7 Cleveland Cobras  Kenmore Orioles   Old Forge
Sun9/15/201910:00 am TBA#5
F*
2-12 Erie Coast Cubs  Cleveland Cobras   Old Forge
Sun9/15/201912:00 pm TBA#7
F*
0-16 Kenmore Orioles  Steve Sports   Hudson High School
Sun9/15/20193:00 pm TBA#8
F*
2-14 Kent Mudhens  Akron Knights   Hudson High School
Sun9/15/20194:00 pm TBA#6
F*
3-9 Canton Tigers  Crystal Clinic Indians   Old Forge
Sun9/22/201910:00 am TBA#10
F*
8-3 Kenmore Orioles  Crystal Clinic Indians   Patterson Park
Sun9/22/201911:00 am TBA#11
F*
8-9 Akron Knights  Steve Sports   Hudson High School
Sun9/22/201911:00 am TBA#9
F*
13-2 Kent Mudhens  Cleveland Cobras   Old Forge
Sun9/22/20192:00 pm TBA#12
F*
0-11 Kent Mudhens  Kenmore Orioles   Old Forge
Sun9/29/201911:00 am TBA#13
F*
10-8 Kenmore Orioles  Akron Knights   Hudson High School
Sun10/6/201911:00 am TBA#14
F*
5-3 Kenmore Orioles  Steve Sports   Hudson High School
Sun10/6/20192:00 pm TBA#15
F*
5-3 Steve Sports  Kenmore Orioles   Hudson High School

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported