Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Tue12/3/20196:15 pm F 36-35 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Sat12/7/201912:30 pm F 61-25 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-VIN-Donohue   Richboro MS
Sat12/7/20191:20 pm F 37-33 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-LUK-Funk   Abington JHS (Court A)
Sat12/7/20194:15 pm F 36-44 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Sat12/7/20196:20 pm F 15-51 BDV-OLG-Masucci  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Sun12/8/20191:15 pm F 33-40 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Mon12/9/20196:30 pm F 45-53 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Tue12/10/20196:30 pm F 32-42 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Springfield MS
Thu12/12/20197:45 pm F 15-32 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Fri12/13/20196:20 pm F 20-46 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Fri12/13/20197:15 pm F 70-33 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Fri12/13/20197:30 pm F 34-50 BDV-ALB-Rubin  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Sat12/14/20197:45 pm F 43-54 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Sun12/15/20192:30 pm F 15-52 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Sun12/15/20192:40 pm F 17-37 BDV-OLG-Masucci  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Sun12/15/20196:30 pm F 26-61 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Mon12/16/20196:30 pm F 52-39 BDV-NAT-Scarpello  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Tue12/17/20197:30 pm F 40-49 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Fri12/20/20198:30 pm F 60-37 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Sat12/21/20191:30 pm F 39-45 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick   Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
Sat12/21/20194:20 pm F 40-56 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Sat12/21/20196:45 pm F 23-57 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Erdenheim Elementary
Sun12/22/20191:30 pm F 47-35 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Sun12/22/20193:45 pm F 23-34 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Sun12/22/20194:50 pm F 9-47 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Thu1/2/20208:30 pm F 38-44 BDV-CAT-Joyce  BDV-LUK-Funk   Bishop McDevitt HS
Fri1/3/20206:20 pm F 19-54 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Fri1/3/20207:45 pm F 50-22 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-VIN-Donohue   Churchville ES
Sat1/4/202012:30 pm F 13-50 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Sat1/4/20205:30 pm F 34-51 BDV-ALB-Rubin  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Sat1/4/20206:45 pm F 34-60 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Erdenheim Elementary
Sat1/4/20207:15 pm F 63-20 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Sun1/5/20201:30 pm F 34-46 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Crefeld School
Sun1/5/20208:00 pm F 48-29 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-HIL-Metro   Manor JC
Mon1/6/20207:30 pm F 35-51 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Mon1/6/20207:45 pm F 52-22 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Tue1/7/20207:45 pm F 30-41 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Wed1/8/20207:30 pm F 55-36 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Thu1/9/20207:45 pm F 31-50 BDV-CAT-Joyce  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Thu1/9/20208:30 pm F 56-29 BDV-ALB-Rubin  BDV-LUK-Funk   Bishop McDevitt HS
Fri1/10/20207:30 pm F 33-48 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Fri1/10/20207:45 pm F 53-14 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-VIN-Donohue   Churchville ES
Sat1/11/202012:45 pm F 23-48 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Sat1/11/20206:45 pm F 27-55 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Erdenheim Elementary
Sun1/12/20201:30 pm F 51-45 BDV-SJR-Funk  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Sun1/12/20206:00 pm F 21-50 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Sun1/12/20206:45 pm F 28-38 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-HIL-Metro   Manor JC
Sun1/12/20207:45 pm F 50-34 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Mon1/13/20207:30 pm F 40-49 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Mon1/13/20207:45 pm F 22-57 BDV-OLG-Masucci  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Tue1/14/20207:15 pm F 9-50 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick   Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
Tue1/14/20207:30 pm F 46-29 BDV-NAT-Scarpello  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Tue1/14/20207:45 pm F 13-49 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Wed1/15/20207:30 pm F 38-63 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Fri1/17/20207:15 pm F 58-22 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Fri1/17/20207:45 pm F 30-31 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Sat1/18/20206:30 pm F 27-51 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Sat1/18/20206:40 pm F 35-52 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-CAT-Joyce   Simmons ES
Sun1/19/20201:30 pm F 33-43 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Sun1/19/20206:00 pm F 26-51 BDV-ALB-Rubin  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Sun1/19/20206:45 pm F 38-24 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-HIL-Metro   Manor JC
Mon1/20/20206:00 pm F 31-28 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Tue1/21/20206:00 pm F 45-20 BDV-NAT-Scarpello  BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick   Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
Tue1/21/20206:30 pm F 34-32 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-GEN-Halligan   Springfield MS
Tue1/21/20207:45 pm F 37-28 BDV-SJR-Funk  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Wed1/22/20208:15 pm F 40-47 BDV-LUK-Funk  BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick   Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
Thu1/23/20206:15 pm F 28-51 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym
Fri1/24/20207:30 pm F 39-49 BDV-GEN-Halligan  BDV-NAT-Scarpello   Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
Fri1/24/20207:45 pm F 43-35 BDV-OLG-Masucci  BDV-VIN-Donohue   Churchville ES
Sat1/25/202011:00 am F 40-54 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Sat1/25/20201:45 pm F 52-12 BDV-ALP-Mulroy  BDV-VIN-Donohue   Richboro MS
Sat1/25/20203:40 pm F 44-32 BDV-ANT-Ryan  BDV-LUK-Funk   Abington JHS (Court A)
Sun1/26/20203:20 pm F 42-25 BDV-NAT-Scarpello  BDV-SJR-Funk   St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
Sun1/26/20206:30 pm F 52-32 BDV-QOP-MacClain  BDV-OLG-Masucci   Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
Sun1/26/20206:45 pm F 45-33 BDV-DAV/OLH-Sawick  BDV-HIL-Metro   Manor JC
Mon1/27/20207:15 pm F 20-47 BDV-HIL-Metro  BDV-ALP-Mulroy   St. Alphonsus Gym
Mon1/27/20207:30 pm F 12-37 BDV-VIN-Donohue  BDV-ANT-Ryan   Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
Tue1/28/20207:30 pm F 28-42 BDV-OLG-Masucci  BDV-ALB-Rubin   St. Albert the Great Gym

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported