Welcome to the home of the

Region 11 CYO Basketball

News

Region 11 Basketball Commissioner

 Meredith Merlini (215) 756-1818

Referee Assignor & HS Co-Commissioner

 Ernie Gallagher (215) 806-2601

 

CYO Night  January 18, 2019 Villanova vs Xavier  

Today's Games
Saturday, December 15, 2018
BDV 7/8 Boys Varsity
ICS-BDV-Yevoli @ GEN-BDV-Halligan
3:50pm
QOP-BDV-MacClain @ ALB-BDV-Rubin
6:15pm
AMB-BDV-Ryan @ ALP-BDV-Topley
8:30pm
GDV 7/8 Girls Varsity
SJR-GDV-Yogis @ NAT-GDV-Nolan
12:00pm
DAV/OLH-GDV-Slavin @ LUK-GDV-Albert
2:30pm
QOP-GDV-Griffith @ GEN-GDV-Johnson
2:40pm
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV
GEN-BEJ-Nolan @ ICS-BEJ-Wescott
12:10pm
DAV/OLH-BEJ-Sawick @ LUK-BEJ-Matthews
1:20pm
NAT-BEJ-Rink @ OLG-BEJ-Woolerton
2:00pm
HIL-BEJ-Nido @ CAT-BEJ-Macaluso
5:30pm
AMB-BEJ-Watt @ ALP-BEJ-Mulroy
7:15pm
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV
NAT-GEJ-Monaghan @ OLG-GEJ-Campbell
12:45pm
QOP-GEJ-Clewell @ GEN-GEJ-McGinley
1:30pm
AMB-GEJ-McGarry @ ALP-GEJ-McNichol
3:15pm
DAV/OLH-GEJ-Brusha @ LUK-GEJ-Alcorn
3:40pm
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)
AMB-BDP-TBD @ ALP-BDP-Stoffel
10:15am
AMB-BDP-TBD @ ALP-BDP-Osborne
11:30am
LUK-BDP-Funk @ CAT-BDP-Joyce
4:20pm
ICS-BDP-Kelly @ GEN-BDP-Schugsta
5:00pm
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)
LUK-BDP-Luskin @ ALP-BDP-Selgrath
2:00pm
SJR-BDP-Peddicord @ NAT-BDP-FranceĀ 
7:25pm
QOP-BDP-O'Hara @ ALB-BDP-Domico
7:30pm
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish
GEN-GDP-Prosperi @ SJR-GDP-Yoos
9:00am
AMB-GDP-Heron @ ALP-GDP-Reilly
6:00pm
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)
DAV/OLH-BEP-Foley @ LUK-BEP-Kelly
4:50pm
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)
LUK-BEP-McBride @ SJR-BEP-Stefanik
10:10am
GEN-BEP-Shevlin @ OLG-BEP-Boyle
11:30am
AMB-BEP-TBD @ ALP-BEP-McVeigh
12:45pm
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish
SJR-GEP-Speranza @ NAT-GEP-Higdon
1:10pm
GEN-GEP-McKee @ OLG-GEP-Nolan
3:15pm
HS-Girls
LUK-HSG-Ginty @ NAT-HSG-Hauser-Donia
2:20pm
CYR-HSG-Butynskyi @ NAT-HSG-Brandt
8:35pm
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH
DAV-HSJV-Burns @ CAT-HSJV-Cronin
6:40pm
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH
QOP-HSV-Tucker @ NAT-HSV-Oliver
3:30pm
3/4 Grade Girls-Red
OLG-34G-Greenleaf @ NAT-34G-Bray
9:40am
ALP-34G-Delaney @ GEN-34G-Gibson
2:45pm
ALB-34G-Mcdonald @ GEN-34G-Smith
4:00pm
3/4 Grade Girls-White
OLG-34G-Lorenz @ NAT-34G-Koritko
8:30am
GEN-34G-Iadonisi @ ANT-34G-McGarry
9:30am
3/4 Grade Girls-Blue
ANT-34G-Miller @ GEN-34G-Paul
1:30pm
3/4 Grade Boys -Red
OLG-34B-Fox @ NAT-34B-Johnson
10:50am
View Full Schedule

Signup for Alerts

Get important messages from Region 11 CYO Basketball by Text & Email