2019 ALL DIVISIONS Schedule

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat9/7/20198:30 am F 14-28 LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange  AZUSA - Raiders Black   Azusa - Raiders
Sat9/7/20198:30 am F 7-28 ELA- Bulldogs Blue  BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver   Boyle Heights - Wolfpack
Sat9/7/20198:30 am F 0-14 PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold  ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red   Rosemead - Rebels
Sat9/7/201910:00 am F 7-7 BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black  SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red   Santa Fe Springs - 49ers
Sat9/7/20191:30 pm F 0-35 GNELA- Bears Gold  COVINA- Viking Purple   Covina - Vikings
Sun9/8/2019BYEBYE 1-0 PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  BYE  BYE
Sun9/8/20198:30 am F 7-7 EL SERENO- Stallions Blue  HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange   Huntington Park - Spartans/Practice
Sun9/8/20199:00 am F 21-28 GLENDORA - Tartans Black  WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue   West Covina - Bruins
Sun9/8/201910:30 am F 14-21 EL MONTE- Jets Blue  MONTEBELLO - Indians Black   Montebello - Indians
Sun9/8/201910:30 am F 7-21 HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White  WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold   West Covina - Bruins
Sun9/8/201912:00 pm F 14-21 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  MONTEBELLO - Indians Green   Montebello - Indians
Sat9/14/2019BYEBYE 1-0 COVINA- Viking Purple  BYE  BYE
Sat9/14/2019BYEBYE 1-0 MONTEBELLO - Indians Black  BYE  BYE
Sat9/14/2019BYEBYE 0-1 BYE  PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold  BYE
Sat9/14/2019BYEBYE 0-1 BYE  PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  BYE
Sat9/14/20198:30 am F 28-0 GLENDORA - Tartans Black  AZUSA - Raiders Black   Azusa - Raiders
Sat9/14/20198:30 am F 0-21 HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White  EL MONTE- Jets Blue   El Monte - Jets
Sat9/14/20198:30 am F 14-0 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  GNELA- Bears Gold   GNELA - Bears
Sat9/14/20198:30 am F 14-35 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red   Rosemead - Rebels
Sat9/14/201912:00 pm F 28-21 HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange  ELA- Bulldogs Blue   East LA - Bulldogs
Sat9/14/201912:30 pm F 7-14 MONTEBELLO - Indians Green  LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange   La Puente - Warriors
Sun9/15/2019BYEBYE 1-0 WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold  BYE  BYE
Sun9/15/20198:30 am F 35-0 WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue  BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black   Baldwin Park - Roadrunners
Sun9/15/20198:30 am F 35-28 BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver  EL SERENO- Stallions Blue   El Sereno - Stallions
Sat9/21/20198:30 am F 23-14 COVINA- Viking Purple  AZUSA - Raiders Black   Azusa - Raiders
Sat9/21/20198:30 am F 14-35 GNELA- Bears Gold  BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver   Boyle Heights - Wolfpack
Sat9/21/20198:30 am F 7-28 BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black  GLENDORA - Tartans Black   Glendora - Tartans
Sat9/21/20191:00 pm F 14-7 ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red  EL MONTE- Jets Blue   El Monte - Jets
Sun9/22/2019BYEBYE 0-1 PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold  BYE  BYE
Sun9/22/20198:30 am F 21-0 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White   Hacienda Heights - Cougars
Sun9/22/20198:30 am F 14-0 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange   Huntington Park - Spartans/Practice
Sun9/22/20199:00 am F 14-35 LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange  WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue   West Covina - Bruins
Sun9/22/201910:30 am F 21-35 ELA- Bulldogs Blue  MONTEBELLO - Indians Green   Montebello - Indians
Sun9/22/201910:30 am F 44-7 PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold   West Covina - Bruins
Sun9/22/201912:00 pm F 14-28 EL SERENO- Stallions Blue  MONTEBELLO - Indians Black   Montebello - Indians
Sat9/28/20198:30 am F 7-28 HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange  BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver   Boyle Heights - Wolfpack
Sat9/28/20198:30 am F 35-7 ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red  GNELA- Bears Gold   GNELA - Bears
Sat9/28/20198:30 am F 16-14 COVINA- Viking Purple  LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange   La Puente - Warriors
Sat9/28/201910:30 am F 7-30 MONTEBELLO - Indians Black  PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue   Pico Rivera - Dons
Sat9/28/201912:00 pm F 21-14 MONTEBELLO - Indians Green  PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold   Pico Rivera - Dons
Sat9/28/201912:30 pm F 42-14 WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue  ELA- Bulldogs Blue   West Covina - Bruins
Sat9/28/20191:30 pm F 21-7 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  EL MONTE- Jets Blue   El Monte - Jets
Sun9/29/2019BYEBYE 1-0 GLENDORA - Tartans Black  BYE  BYE
Sun9/29/20198:30 am FFT 0-1 AZUSA - Raiders Black  BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black   Baldwin Park - Roadrunners
Sun9/29/20198:30 am F 28-42 WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold  EL SERENO- Stallions Blue   El Sereno - Stallions
Sun9/29/20198:30 am F 30-0 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White   Hacienda Heights - Cougars
Sat10/5/20198:30 am F 42-14 GLENDORA - Tartans Black  BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver   Boyle Heights - Wolfpack
Sat10/5/20198:30 am F 14-35 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  COVINA- Viking Purple   Covina - Vikings
Sat10/5/20198:30 am F 0-14 BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black  LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange   La Puente - Warriors
Sat10/5/20198:30 am F 0-28 HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White  ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red   Rosemead - Rebels
Sat10/5/20199:00 am F 21-35 WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold  MONTEBELLO - Indians Black   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/5/201910:30 am F 21-0 WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue  MONTEBELLO - Indians Green   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/5/201912:30 pm F 14-28 PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold  ELA- Bulldogs Blue   East LA - Bulldogs
Sat10/5/20191:30 pm F 28-7 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  EL MONTE- Jets Blue   El Monte - Jets
Sat10/5/20192:00 pm F 28-7 PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange   East LA - Bulldogs
Sun10/6/2019BYEBYE 1-0 AZUSA - Raiders Black  BYE  BYE
Sun10/6/20198:00 am F 14-21 GNELA- Bears Gold  EL SERENO- Stallions Blue   El Sereno - Stallions
Sat10/12/20198:30 am F 42-42 COVINA- Viking Purple  GLENDORA - Tartans Black   Glendora - Tartans
Sat10/12/20198:30 am F 28-14 PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  GNELA- Bears Gold   GNELA - Bears
Sat10/12/20198:30 am F 21-21 PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold  HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange   Huntington Park - Spartans/Practice
Sat10/12/20198:30 am F 21-42 MONTEBELLO - Indians Green  ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red   Rosemead - Rebels
Sat10/12/201912:30 pm F 9-0 WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon  SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red   Santa Fe Springs - 49ers
Sat10/12/20191:30 pm F 28-35 ELA- Bulldogs Blue  LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange   La Puente - Warriors
Sun10/13/2019BYEBYE 1-0 MONTEBELLO - Indians Black  BYE  BYE
Sun10/13/20198:00 am F 14-21 BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black  EL SERENO- Stallions Blue   El Sereno - Stallions
Sun10/13/20198:30 am F 0-1 AZUSA - Raiders Black  HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White   Hacienda Heights - Cougars
Sun10/13/20198:30 am F 35-28 BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver  WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold   West Covina - Bruins
Sun10/13/201910:30 am F 0-35 EL MONTE- Jets Blue  WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue   West Covina - Bruins
Sat10/19/20198:30 am F 14-28 EL MONTE- Jets Blue  GLENDORA - Tartans Black   Glendora - Tartans
Sat10/19/20199:00 am F 21-30 BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver  MONTEBELLO - Indians Green   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/19/20199:00 am F 21-7 EL SERENO- Stallions Blue  PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold   Pico Rivera - Dons/Practice
Sat10/19/201910:30 am F 21-42 GNELA- Bears Gold  MONTEBELLO - Indians Black   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/19/201910:30 am F 7-21 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue   Pico Rivera - Dons
Sat10/19/20191:00 pm F 0-28 WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold  COVINA- Viking Purple   Covina - Vikings
Sun10/20/2019BYEBYE 1-0 WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue  BYE  BYE
Sun10/20/20198:30 am F 21-0 ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red  BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black   Baldwin Park- Roadrunners/Practice
Sun10/20/20198:30 am F 14-21 AZUSA - Raiders Black  HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange   Huntington Park - Spartans/Practice
Sun10/20/20198:30 am F 0-14 HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White  LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange   La Puente - Warriors
Sun10/20/20191:00 pm F 7-28 ELA- Bulldogs Blue  WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon   Whittier - Redskins
Sat10/26/20198:30 am F 7-21 EL SERENO- Stallions Blue  COVINA- Viking Purple   Covina - Vikings
Sat10/26/20198:30 am F 21-21 LA PUENTE- Warriros Orange  GLENDORA - Tartans Black   Glendora - Tartans
Sat10/26/20198:30 am F 28-7 EL MONTE- Jets Blue  GNELA- Bears Gold   GNELA - Bears
Sat10/26/20199:00 am F 0-28 HACIENDA HTS- Cougars White  MONTEBELLO - Indians Black   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/26/201910:30 am F 0-14 HUNTINGTON PARK - Spartans Orange  MONTEBELLO - Indians Green   Montebello - Indians
Sat10/26/201912:30 pm F 21-21 SANTA FE SPRINGS - 49ERS Red  ELA- Bulldogs Blue   East LA - Bulldogs
Sun10/27/2019BYEBYE 1-0 ROSEMEAD-Rebels Red  BYE  BYE
Sun10/27/20198:30 am F 7-21 WEST COVINA- Bruins Gold  BALDWIN PARK- Roadrunners Black   Baldwin Park - Roadrunners
Sun10/27/20198:30 am F 7-42 AZUSA - Raiders Black  WEST COVINA- Bruins Blue   West Covina - Bruins
Sun10/27/20191:00 pm F 35-0 BOYLE HTS - Wolf Pack Silver  PICO RIVERA- Dons Gold   Pico Rivera - Dons
Sun10/27/20191:00 pm F 7-14 PICO RIVERA- Dons Blue  WHITTIER - Redskins Maroon   Whittier - Redskins

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported