Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sun9/9/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  U14B North  BYE
Sun9/9/201812:00 pm F 5-0 UI Storm U14B  UI Riptide U14B   Comox Valley - Valleyview 1
Sun9/9/201812:00 pm F 1-2 U14B West  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Lochside turf
Sun9/16/2018BYEBYEBYEU14B West  BYE  BYE
Sun9/16/201812:00 pm F 0-3 U14B South  UI Storm U14B   Nanaimo - Merle Logan (turf) field
Sun9/16/20182:00 pm F 1-6 UI Riptide U14B  U14B North   Prospect Lake-Layritz Park (turf)
Sun9/23/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  UI Riptide U14B  BYE
Sun9/23/201812:00 pm F 1-0 UI Storm U14B  U14B West   Lakehill - Braefoot (turf)
Sun9/23/20182:00 pm F 3-1 U14B North  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Tyndall (turf)
Sat9/29/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  UI Storm U14B  BYE
Sat9/29/201812:30 pm F 1-4 UI Riptide U14B  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Tyndall (turf)
Sat9/29/20182:15 pm F 0-1 U14B North  U14B West   Lakehill - Braefoot Grass #2
Sun9/30/2018BYEBYEBYEU14B South  BYE  BYE
Sun9/30/201812:00 pm F 1-3 U14B West  UI Riptide U14B   Campbell River - Cermaq Community Field at Robron
Sun9/30/201812:30 pm F 4-2 UI Storm U14B  U14B North   Juan de Fuca - JDF Soccer Assoc - Field #3
Sun10/7/2018BYEBYEBYEU14B North  BYE  BYE
Sun10/7/20181:00 pm F 0-1 UI Riptide U14B  UI Storm U14B   Nanaimo - Merle Logan (turf) field
Sun10/7/20182:15 pm F 4-2 U14B South  U14B West   Lakehill - Braefoot (turf)
Sun10/14/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  U14B West  BYE
Sun10/14/20182:15 pm F 4-2 UI Storm U14B  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Tyndall (turf)
Sun10/14/20182:30 pm F 3-1 U14B North  UI Riptide U14B   Comox Valley Turf
Sun10/21/2018BYEBYEBYEUI Riptide U14B  BYE  BYE
Sun10/21/20182:00 pm F 1-4 U14B West  UI Storm U14B   Parksville/Qualicum-Qualicum Beach #1 @ Ravensong
Sun10/21/20182:15 pm F 1-4 U14B South  U14B North   Prospect Lake-Beckwith Park, Field #2
Sun10/28/2018BYEBYEBYEUI Storm U14B  BYE  BYE
Sun10/28/201812:00 pm F 1-0 U14B South  UI Riptide U14B   Comox Valley - Woodcote
Sun10/28/201812:00 pm F 0-3 U14B West  U14B North   Juan de Fuca - Royal Bay Turf
Sun11/4/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  U14B South  BYE
Sun11/4/201812:00 pm F 1-2 U14B North  UI Storm U14B   Nanaimo - Merle Logan (turf) field
Sun11/4/201812:30 pm F 1-4 UI Riptide U14B  U14B West   Lakehill - Braefoot (turf)
Sun11/11/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  U14B North  BYE
Sun11/11/201812:00 pm F 4-1 UI Storm U14B  UI Riptide U14B   Campbell River - Cermaq Community Field at Robron
Sun11/11/201812:30 pm F 0-1 U14B West  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Tyndall (turf)
Sun11/18/2018BYEBYEBYEU14B West  BYE  BYE
Sun11/18/201812:00 pm F 1-2 UI Riptide U14B  U14B North   Prospect Lake-Beckwith Park, Field #2
Sun11/18/20182:30 pm F 0-2 U14B South  UI Storm U14B   Ladysmith Turf @ Forrest Field
Sun11/25/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  UI Riptide U14B  BYE
Sun11/25/201810:00 am F 6-2 U14B North  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Tyndall (turf)
Sun11/25/20182:15 pm F 5-1 UI Storm U14B  U14B West   Lakehill - Braefoot (turf)
Sun12/2/2018BYEBYEBYEBYE  UI Storm U14B  BYE
Sun12/2/20181:45 pm F 2-1 UI Riptide U14B  U14B South   Saanich Fusion - Lochside turf
Sun12/2/20182:15 pm F 3-1 U14B North  U14B West   Lakehill-Reynolds Park (not at school)
Sun12/9/2018BYEBYEBYEU14B South  BYE  BYE
Sun12/9/201812:00 pm F 5-2 UI Storm U14B  U14B North   Juan de Fuca - Royal Bay Turf
Sun12/9/20182:30 pm F 3-0 U14B West  UI Riptide U14B   Comox Valley Turf
Sun12/16/2018TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Riptide U14B  TBA
Sun12/16/2018TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Storm U14B  TBA
Sun12/16/2018TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B North  TBA
Sun12/16/2018TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B South  TBA
Sun12/16/2018TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B West  TBA
Sun1/6/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Riptide U14B  TBA
Sun1/6/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Storm U14B  TBA
Sun1/6/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B North  TBA
Sun1/6/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B South  TBA
Sun1/6/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B West  TBA
Sun1/13/2019TBATBPUI Riptide U14B  UI Storm U14B   Ladysmith (Field-TBA)
Sun1/13/2019BYEBYEU14B North  BYE  BYE
Sun1/13/2019TBATBPU14B South  U14B West  TBA
Sun1/20/2019TBATBPU14B North  UI Riptide U14B   Campbell River (Field-TBA)
Sun1/20/2019TBATBPUI Storm U14B  U14B South  TBA
Sun1/20/2019BYEBYEBYE  U14B West  BYE
Sun1/27/2019BYEBYEUI Riptide U14B  BYE  BYE
Sun1/27/2019TBATBPU14B South  U14B North  TBA
Sun1/27/201912:00 pm TBPU14B West  UI Storm U14B   Nanaimo - Merle Logan (turf) field
Sun2/3/2019TBATBPU14B South  UI Riptide U14B   Comox Valley - (Field TBA)
Sun2/3/2019BYEBYEUI Storm U14B  BYE  BYE
Sun2/3/2019TBATBPU14B West  U14B North  TBA
Sun2/10/2019TBATBPUI Riptide U14B  U14B West  TBA
Sun2/10/2019BYEBYEBYE  U14B South  BYE
Sun2/10/201911:00 am TBPU14B North  UI Storm U14B   Nanaimo - NDSS turf
Sun2/17/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Riptide U14B  TBA
Sun2/17/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Storm U14B  TBA
Sun2/17/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B North  TBA
Sun2/17/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B South  TBA
Sun2/17/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B West  TBA
Mon2/18/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Riptide U14B  TBA
Mon2/18/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  UI Storm U14B  TBA
Mon2/18/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B North  TBA
Mon2/18/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B South  TBA
Mon2/18/2019TBATBPMake-up Day  U14B West  TBA

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported