Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun3/17/20199:00 am F 3-12 Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 2 Mello Davies   Sequoia High School
Sun3/17/201912:01 pm F 10-2 Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 4 Benson Realini   Sequoia High School
Sun3/17/20193:00 pm F 6-6 Tm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   Sequoia High School
Sun3/24/201910:00 am F 11-2 Tm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Willow Glen High
Sun3/24/20191:30 pm F 7-8 Tm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway   Willow Glen High
Sun3/31/201910:00 am F 11-16 Tm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 2 Mello Davies   Willow Glen High
Sun3/31/20191:30 pm F 13-7 Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   Willow Glen High
Sun4/7/201910:00 am TBPN/RTm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Granada High School
Sun4/7/20191:30 pm TBPN/RTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Granada High School
Sun4/14/201910:00 am F 0-0 Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Granada High School
Sun4/14/20191:30 pm F 12-3 Tm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 4 Benson Realini   Granada High School
Sun5/5/201910:00 am F 14-0 Tm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 4 Benson Realini   Homestead High School
Sun5/5/20191:30 pm F 10-16 Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Homestead High School
Sun5/19/20199:00 am TBPN/RTm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Homestead High School
Sun5/19/201912:01 pm TBPN/RTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway   Homestead High School
Sun5/19/20193:00 pm TBPN/RTm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Homestead High School
Sun6/2/201910:00 am F 11-6 Tm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   The King's Academy
Sun6/2/20191:30 pm F 8-9 Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   The King's Academy
Sun6/9/201910:00 am F 4-15 Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   The King's Academy
Sun6/9/20191:30 pm F 11-3 Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 4 Benson Realini   The King's Academy
Sun6/16/201910:00 am F 9-6 Tm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 2 Mello Davies   The King's Academy
Sun6/16/20191:30 pm F 8-9 Tm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway   The King's Academy
Sun6/30/201910:00 am F 6-16 Tm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 4 Benson Realini   Granada High School
Sun6/30/20191:30 pm F 3-17 Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 2 Mello Davies   Granada High School
Sun7/14/201910:00 am F 3-11 Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway   Granada High School
Sun7/14/20191:30 pm F 15-16 Tm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   Granada High School
Sun7/21/201910:00 am TBPTm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 2 Mello Davies   Capuchino High School
Sun7/21/20191:30 pm TBPTm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Capuchino High School
Sun7/28/201910:00 am TBPTm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Capuchino High School
Sun7/28/20191:30 pm TBPTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   Capuchino High School
Sun8/4/201910:00 am TBPTm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  TBA
Sun8/4/20191:30 pm TBPTm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  TBA
Sun8/18/201910:00 am TBPTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Ricky Henderson Field
Sun8/18/20191:30 pm TBPTm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil   Ricky Henderson Field
Sun8/25/201910:00 am TBPTm 4 Benson Realini  Tm 5 Rusch Lee   Ricky Henderson Field
Sun8/25/20191:30 pm TBPTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman   Ricky Henderson Field
Sun9/8/201910:00 am TBPTm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 3 Jones Lanterman  TBA
Sun9/8/20191:30 pm TBPTm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 4 Benson Realini  TBA
Sun9/15/201910:00 am TBPTm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 1 Cabot Calloway  TBA
Sun9/15/20191:30 pm TBPTm 6 Hansen Vigil  Tm 2 Mello Davies  TBA
Sun9/22/201910:00 am TBPTm 2 Mello Davies  Tm 4 Benson Realini  TBA
Sun9/22/20191:30 pm TBPTm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 5 Rusch Lee  TBA
Sun9/29/20199:00 am TBPTm 5 Rusch Lee  Tm 6 Hansen Vigil  TBA
Sun9/29/201912:01 pm TBPTm 3 Jones Lanterman  Tm 4 Benson Realini  TBA
Sun9/29/20193:00 pm TBPTm 1 Cabot Calloway  Tm 2 Mello Davies  TBA

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported