Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Wed5/15/20197:00 pm F 6-0 White Eagles  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu5/16/20197:00 pm F 3-2 Thistle  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri5/17/20197:00 pm F 1-9 Pompey  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Wed5/22/20197:00 pm F 7-1 White Eagles  St. James Oldtimers   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu5/23/20197:00 pm F 2-1 Star Latino  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm F 3-3 White Eagles  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm F 4-2 Romania  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm F 12-0 Thistle  Pompey   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm F 5-4 Portuguese Oldtimers  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm F 8-0 Thistle  Romania   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm F 0-6 Pompey  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri6/7/20197:00 pm F 6-0 Croatia Legends  St. James Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Fri6/7/20197:00 pm F 3-0 Portuguese Oldtimers  Star Latino   Vince Leah 3
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm F 12-2 Thistle  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm F 2-5 Pompey  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm F 1-3 White Eagles  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/14/20197:00 pm F 5-3 Croatia Legends  Star Latino   Vince Leah 2
Tue6/18/20197:00 pm F 2-6 St. James Oldtimers  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Wed6/19/20197:00 pm F 2-6 St. James Oldtimers  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm F 5-1 Croatia Legends  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/21/20197:00 pm F 0-0 Thistle  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Fri6/21/20197:00 pm F 7-0 Portuguese Oldtimers  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Tue6/25/20197:00 pm F 6-1 Croatia Legends  Romania   Vince Leah 2
Wed6/26/20197:00 pm F 2-2 Thistle  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm F 5-0 Star Latino  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm F 0-5 Pompey  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/28/20197:00 pm F 1-3 Romania  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm F 1-10 Pompey  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm F 8-0 Portuguese Oldtimers  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm F 0-7 St. James Oldtimers  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri7/5/20197:30 pm F 8-3 Thistle  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm F 2-3 Romania  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm F 3-4 St. James Oldtimers  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm F 3-1 Croatia Legends  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/12/20197:30 pm FFT 0-3 Elmwood Rowdies  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm F 0-6 Elmwood Rowdies  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm F 2-8 Romania  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/19/20197:30 pm F 9-1 Croatia Legends  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Fri7/19/20197:30 pm F 11-0 Portuguese Oldtimers  St. James Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm F 1-4 Elmwood Rowdies  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm F 2-0 Portuguese Oldtimers  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm F 1-4 St. James Oldtimers  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/26/20197:30 pm F 2-2 Romania  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm F 1-9 Pompey  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm F 3-2 Star Latino  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm F 3-2 Elmwood Rowdies  Romania   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri8/2/20197:30 pm F 2-4 Croatia Legends  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm F 9-0 White Eagles  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm F 1-1 Romania  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Fri8/9/20197:30 pm F 0-10 St. James Oldtimers  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri8/9/20197:30 pm F 5-0 Star Latino  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm F 4-1 Romania  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm F 1-4 St. James Oldtimers  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm F 1-6 Elmwood Rowdies  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri8/16/20197:00 pm F 2-5 Star Latino  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu8/22/20197:00 pm F 5-1 Romania  St. James Oldtimers   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/22/20197:00 pm F 1-2 Star Latino  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm F 3-1 Elmwood Rowdies  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm F 0-6 Pompey  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm F 0-5 St. James Oldtimers  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm F 1-5 White Eagles  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm F 4-2 Elmwood Rowdies  Pompey   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm F 1-1 Portuguese Oldtimers  Romania   Vince Leah 2
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm F 0-0 Croatia Legends  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm F 9-0 Elmwood Rowdies  St. James Oldtimers   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri9/6/20196:30 pm F 6-1 Star Latino  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Fri9/6/20196:30 pm F 1-3 White Eagles  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm FFT 3-0 Pompey  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm F 10-3 Portuguese Oldtimers  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri9/13/20196:30 pm F 1-6 White Eagles  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri9/13/20196:30 pm F 3-2 Star Latino  Romania   Vince Leah 3
Mon9/16/20196:00 pm F 0-0 Thistle  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported