Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm PPDN/REast St. Paul Aces  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm F 19-7 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm F 18-8 Bonivital White Sox  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Sun4/28/20195:00 pm PPDN/RCarillon Sultans  East St. Paul Aces   Ile des Chenes
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 5-10 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 17-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  St. James A's   OP3
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 5-7 Carillon Sultans  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Sun5/5/20195:00 pm F 4-5 North Winnipeg Marauders  Carillon Sultans   Oakbank CC#1
Sun5/5/20196:00 pm F 11-0 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 16-13 East St. Paul Aces  St. James A's   OP3
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 3-15 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 7-16 Bonivital White Sox  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 8-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 16-0 Macdonald Yankees  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm F 1-13 Bonivital White Sox  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 3-4 St. James A's  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 4-6 Bonivital White Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Sun5/12/20195:00 pm F 6-4 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Ile des Chenes
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 6-10 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm PPDN/RSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  St. James A's   OP3
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 7-13 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 8-6 Macdonald Yankees  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 0-9 East St. Paul Aces  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 6-12 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBonivital White Sox  St. James A's   OP3
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm PPDN/RCharleswood Goldeyes  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSt. James A's  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RNorth Winnipeg Marauders  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Sun5/26/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  St. James A's   OP3
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm TBPEast St. Paul Aces  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPCarillon Sultans  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPEast St. Paul Aces  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm TBPCarillon Sultans  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Sun6/2/20195:00 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Carillon Sultans   Oak Bluff #1
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   OP3
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPEast St. Paul Aces  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm TBPCarillon Sultans  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun6/9/20195:00 pm TBPCarillon Sultans  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Ile des Chenes
Sun6/9/20196:30 pm TBPEast St. Paul Aces  St. James A's   OP3
Sun6/9/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPEast St. Paul Aces  Bonivital White Sox   Provencher
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   Oakbank CC#1
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  Carillon Sultans   Provencher
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun6/16/20195:00 pm TBPCarillon Sultans  Bonivital White Sox   Ile des Chenes
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   Roblin Park CC North West
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Sandusky Park

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported