Standings

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Joppatowne Blackhawks44001.000--387
Cockeysville Clippers4310.7501.05013
Finksburg All Stars3120.3332.52622
Hampstead Baseball3120.3332.51333
Taneytown Lions4130.2503.01142
Towson Rec All Stars4130.2503.02445

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF > RD