Maroon

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Dwarf Legs630.667--8351
Just The Tip630.667--7855
Boogerfoot630.667--8564
DJ Twardy640.6000.58163
The Naturals450.4442.04676
Team Fandango360.3333.05287
TGL280.2004.566119

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF