Maroon

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Dwarf Legs830.727--9762
Boogerfoot830.727--10074
DJ Twardy740.6361.08363
Just The Tip650.5462.09780
The Naturals470.3644.05390
Team Fandango470.3644.063101
TGL2100.1676.566123

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF