Carroll County Rec Baseball League (13 - 14)

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Hampstead - Black16001.000--
Charles Carroll1240.7504.0
Hampstead - Blue1141.7334.5
Manchester870.5337.5
Finksburg Orioles781.4678.5
Hampstead - Red560.4558.5
Westminster Reds5100.33310.5
Finksburg Astros5110.31311.0
Westminster Rangers390.25011.0
Westminster Orioles0130.00014.5

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RD > RF