Pony

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Steubenville44001.000--4125
IC Pony Grey181440.778--166108
Follansbee Pirates5320.6001.54326
IC Pony Red17881.5002.0127114
Follansbee Lonestar4130.2503.02029
Weirton Reds4130.2503.03243
Follansbee BaseHawgs5140.2003.52535
PONY All Stars0000.0002.000
Weirton Yankees4040.0004.01340
Oak Glen5041.0004.01057

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF