Atom (8U & 9U) Spring

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Vipers12001.000--14629
N.C. Sharks930.7503.010366
Renegades840.6674.09868
Storm750.5835.080103
Hawks291.1829.560117
Panthers2100.16710.051101
Commanders1101.09110.546100

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF