SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

Atom (8U & 9U) Spring

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Vipers12001.000--14629
N.C. Sharks930.7503.010366
Renegades840.6674.09868
Storm750.5835.080103
Hawks291.1829.560117
Panthers2100.16710.051101
Commanders1101.09110.546100

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF