Futsal Standings

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Offensive Leaders

# Name Team GPPTSGACE
12 Brynae Thiessen  SBC Flames 1841281300
7 Dana Berg  SBC Flames 1829141500
2 Jaylene Enns SBC Flames 121711600
15 Melissa Voth  Stonybrook United 151611500
5 Salina Blatz  SBC Flames 15149500
23 Diana Buhler  SFC Snipers Elite 12128400
9 Emily Fast  Lightning 13119200
5 Rhonda Koop  Stonybrook United 16117400
22 Katharina Rogalski  Blaze WIFC 141010000
21 Brenda Doerksen  SFC Snipers Elite 1796300
Colleen Fast  Lightning 1794500
11 Melanie Wiebe  SFC Snipers Elite 975200
3 Karla Boulanger  Stonybrook United 1775200
Abby Driedger  Lightning 1474300
12 Robin Maier  SFC Snipers Elite 1673400
8 Luise Doerksen  Blaze WIFC 1464200
1 Savanna Funk Lightning 564200
18 Jimena Falk  SFC Snipers Elite 1563300
8 Tiffany Veldhuisen  SFC Snipers Elite 1663300
8 Angela Thiessen  Stonybrook United 1862400
8 Annie Martel  Lightning 1355000
5 Crystal Lortz Lightning 1553200
7 Joyce Fast  Lightning 1551410
12 Lia Neufeld  Blaze WIFC 1244000
4 Gianna Froese  Blaze WIFC 1143100
2 Bethany Giesbrecht  Blaze WIFC 1642200
22 Nicole Kasatkin  SBC Flames 1742200
Katlyn Mysak  SFC Snipers Elite 732100
12 Chantelle Dueck  Stonybrook United 1732100
Rayeil Chua  Stonybrook United 1531200
18 Zipporah Peters SBC Flames 1631200
12 Angela Froese  Lightning 1731200
7 Natalie Schulz  SFC Snipers Elite 1722000
6 Cecelia Fehr SBC Flames 322000
18 Melissa Cosens  Stonybrook United 1422000
10 Priscilla Wiebe  Stonybrook United 722000
16 Kali Dyck  Stonybrook United 1621100
Eileina Niessen  Lightning 1521100
15 Carolina Buhler  Blaze WIFC 1520200
13 Julia Fidler  Blaze WIFC 820200
1 Amelia Giesbrecht  SFC Snipers Elite 1820200
6 Elfi Funk  SFC Snipers Elite 1420200
4 Tasha Hildebrand  SBC Flames 1620200
10 Kerstin Enns Blaze WIFC 120200
20 Anika Thiessen Blaze WIFC 911000
3 Zoe Martens Lightning 411000
6 Nancy Wieler  Blaze WIFC 711000
7 Carolina Giesbrecht  Blaze WIFC 1710100
4 Linda Dyck  Lightning 310100
6 Tina Flores  Stonybrook United 1810100
16 Jazmine Zaragosa SBC Flames 1410100
Nirel Chua Blaze WIFC 310100
Brittany Friesen SBC Flames 810100
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations