Futsal Standings

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Offensive Leaders

# Name Team GPPTSGACE
12 Brynae Thiessen  SBC Flames 1432211100
7 Dana Berg  SBC Flames 1423121100
15 Melissa Voth  Stonybrook United 141611500
2 Jaylene Enns SBC Flames 8138500
5 Salina Blatz  SBC Flames 11128400
23 Diana Buhler  SFC Snipers Elite 12128400
9 Emily Fast  Lightning 12119200
5 Rhonda Koop  Stonybrook United 16117400
22 Katharina Rogalski  Blaze WIFC 111010000
Colleen Fast  Lightning 1594500
21 Brenda Doerksen  SFC Snipers Elite 1585300
11 Melanie Wiebe  SFC Snipers Elite 875200
12 Robin Maier  SFC Snipers Elite 1473400
3 Karla Boulanger  Stonybrook United 1564200
8 Luise Doerksen  Blaze WIFC 1264200
8 Tiffany Veldhuisen  SFC Snipers Elite 1463300
8 Annie Martel  Lightning 1055000
18 Jimena Falk  SFC Snipers Elite 1353200
5 Crystal Lortz Lightning 1253200
7 Joyce Fast  Lightning 1251410
12 Lia Neufeld  Blaze WIFC 1044000
1 Savanna Funk Lightning 443100
2 Bethany Giesbrecht  Blaze WIFC 1342200
Abby Driedger  Lightning 1242200
22 Nicole Kasatkin  SBC Flames 1342200
8 Angela Thiessen  Stonybrook United 1641300
4 Gianna Froese  Blaze WIFC 832100
Katlyn Mysak  SFC Snipers Elite 732100
Rayeil Chua  Stonybrook United 1331200
12 Angela Froese  Lightning 1431200
10 Priscilla Wiebe  Stonybrook United 722000
7 Natalie Schulz  SFC Snipers Elite 1522000
12 Chantelle Dueck  Stonybrook United 1522000
18 Zipporah Peters SBC Flames 1321100
16 Kali Dyck  Stonybrook United 1421100
1 Amelia Giesbrecht  SFC Snipers Elite 1620200
6 Elfi Funk  SFC Snipers Elite 1320200
13 Julia Fidler  Blaze WIFC 720200
15 Carolina Buhler  Blaze WIFC 1220200
10 Kerstin Enns Blaze WIFC 120200
20 Anika Thiessen Blaze WIFC 611000
6 Nancy Wieler  Blaze WIFC 511000
18 Melissa Cosens  Stonybrook United 1211000
6 Tina Flores  Stonybrook United 1610100
4 Tasha Hildebrand  SBC Flames 1310100
4 Linda Dyck  Lightning 310100
Nirel Chua Blaze WIFC 310100
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations