Hurlbert Toyota

Seacoast Braves


Sponsor:Hurlbert Toyota

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
7 Matt Deyo.52615134338112070012540000000027.581.7111.292
22 Joe Gallant.35015134840111420416444000000028.458.7001.158
  Colby Grant.4448311924000211100000004.545.444.990
  Alex Szymanski.38185212128100203000000009.381.429.810
  Kyle Griffin.2821513433951120034150031000013.349.333.682
9 Heath Norris.333108272137000532201001007.444.333.778
3 Eric Littlefield.270141242379100103471040000012.357.324.681
  Jake Gallant.25097212035100013000000006.286.300.586
  Eric Poulin.28697171444000433000000004.412.286.697
  Joe Marasca.143548701100002100000002.250.286.536
  Andrew Riotto.2341715534791120053163002000013.321.277.597
  Kyle Pufahal.227108252235100227100000006.320.273.593
  Greg Hurlbert.273106171143000434200010003.500.273.773
17 Keith Hanson.211118251934100455100000005.400.263.663
  Dan Arnault.2501512413298000485100000008.415.250.665
  Mike Nicholson.2061614403457100946100001008.300.235.535
  Walt Murphy.23185151353000124002100003.333.231.564
30 Matt Wigmore.1821510262224100333100000005.308.227.535
  Justin Sousa.18284121112000011000000002.250.182.432
  Scott Hopps.000200000000000000000000.000.000.000
  Josh Smithson.000412100000110000000000.500.000.500
  Ryan Corriveau.000.000.000.000
  Josh Jacques.000.000.000.000
  Robbie Jenkins.000.000.000.000
  Pete Santin.000.000.000.000
Total.28620205374589113120148057951901041200165.386.360.746

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Hurlbert Toyota
Our Sponsors