Draft Dodgers

  • Tim West (416-948-3387)
  • 15-3-3
  • Tue, Jul 24 vs Eagles
  • Loss (20-10) Jul 3 vs Ezee Sliderzz
    Complete Schedule

Missing games:

Manders - May 22
Liz - May 15,27,29
Court - May 27
Sarah - May 27
OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBISFTBOBPSLGOPS
33 Tim West.770197474425714313570116.7701.5682.338
23 Jory Chamberlain.5881970682740801142281.5711.1911.763
19 Simon Hawley.733156160314483426170.7211.1671.888
15 G Carmichael.6321969683043111627174.6231.0881.711
  Lester Borbua.656176564254261426162.646.9691.615
3 Mark Hudson.658113838152532116035.658.9211.579
45 Brad Soltys.667156160244071218155.656.9171.572
  Ariel Reyes.643124342172740219137.628.8811.509
  Jaime Nichols.83326635000205.833.8331.667
4 Rob Adams.717176160274341016149.705.8171.522
  Amanda Harris.64341414492004011.643.7861.429
  Chris Buldyke.75026413000323.500.7501.250
  Don Scott.75014413000003.750.7501.500
  Liz Lynn.489124747162351019030.489.6381.128
  George Karamountzos.62528835000105.625.6251.250
24 Amanda Soltys.556176363173510015036.556.5711.127
2 Courtney Hawley.484176564173140018135.477.5471.024
  Savannah Karamountzos.4553111135100306.455.5451.000
  Stephanie Majda.42214464516193008122.413.489.902
  Sarah Summers.458134848102210011023.458.479.937
  Shari Gray.33326622000102.333.333.667
  Victor McHady.33326622000102.333.333.667
  Moses .000.000.000.000
13 Zoe Carmichael.000.000.000.000
  Tammy Mclaren.000.000.000.000
Total.6102187286033352582134333312762.602.8861.488

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations