Pictor County Royals

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
  Colton Beach.800227534110400101001007.7141.4002.114
  Raine DeCoste.667113312010300000000004.6671.3332.000
77 Scott DeCoste.3501514414031410011080020102015.400.375.775
  Ryan Camp.333228602000001200000002.500.333.833
54 Steven Conway.3171615424141310051120000000114.357.341.699
34 Dean Carroll.31699251916200049000020018.478.421.899
24 Eric Pelton.29466201715000510000011005.316.294.610
64 Layne Conway.2921818584851420078111010100016.404.333.737
29 Joel MacLean.2691919605261420077130000102016.390.308.698
34 Matt MacLean.20019195950101020048100010101212.362.240.602
14 Josh Fushtey.2001212353046200033200000208.371.267.638
17 Chandler MacKinnon.1841211433857200246101000209.326.237.562
  Kieran MacGillivray.16088302544200033200000006.300.240.540
22 Brandon Chisholm.13012113223130003714000011003.323.130.453
5 Keegan MacKenzie.125772116220001510001000002.333.125.458
  Chris Brooker.11185191832100019000000103.211.167.377
  Jesse Hubley.0004411800000026000010010.300.000.300
19 Cameron MacGillivray.000326500000012001000000.167.000.167
  Brett Quinn.000111100000000000000000.000.000.000
  Zack Sheehan.000439800000115000000000.111.000.111
  Jill Stymest.000214300000012000000100.500.000.500
Total.23719195344565310818205357124908093115130.362.285.647

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations