Hantsport Shamrocks

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
11 Matt Russell.42920207256182460310148106102239.606.6961.302
4 James Joice.36412113833612001506402101015.459.455.914
24 Adrian Lloy.3492020686310225022134024004333.485.5241.009
23 Roland Provencal.278131139362100006112102100110.342.278.620
27 Eric Such.2736412110300011100000003.333.273.606
8 Kyle Johnston.264171762539140029213601012020.387.377.764
20 Sean Croft.250161657449110006114004112011.429.250.679
10 Matt Lloy.234161457478112007911012001313.429.277.705
2 Travis Hartt.2316617131300024300200023.529.231.760
44 Chad Munroe.205141449397800057430000118.408.205.613
6 Jordan Martin.18511934279510035910601126.412.222.634
7 Taylor Welch.12010928253310033600000114.286.160.446
13 Hudson McCarthy.087109272362000131210200012.259.087.346
15 Luke Thimot.0341212352911100261600000012.229.069.298
14 Nick Croft.00000000000000000000000.000.000.000
22 Tyler Whynot
  Adam Barkhouse
  Wade Caldwell
  Joe Gaudet
  Ben Johnson
  Mike King
Total.2542020614516901311708817112017331431517172.414.333.747

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations