• Welcome to the home of the Cote Saint-Luc Peewee `A` National Outdoor Hockey Tournament!
  • Bienvenue au site du tournoi de hockey national extérieur Peewee `A` de Cote Saint-Luc!
News

 

WELCOME TO
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE
PEEWEE `A` NATIONAL 
OUTDOOR HOCKEY TOURNAMENT 
 
BIENVENUE AU
SITE WEB DU
TOURNOI DE HOCKEY NATIONAL
EXTÉRIEUR 
PEEWEE `A` 


The 2019 tournament will take place from February 11-17, 2019. Please note that our tournament is now full. 

Tournament Schedule (click here for PDF)

__________________________________________________________


Le tournoi 2019 aura lieu du 11 au 17 février 2019. SVP prendre note que notre tournoi est maintenant complète

Horaire du tournoi (cliquez ici pour PDF)

Upcoming Games / Parties à venir
Monday, February 11, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
MRO Devils @ Westluc Canucks
6:00pm
NDG Panthers @ Lakeshore Jaguars
7:10pm
HMRPP Pionniers @ Westmount Wings
8:20pm
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
Westluc Canucks @ NDG Panthers
6:00pm
St-Donat / RDP Dragons @ Ile Perrot Riverains
7:10pm
Lakeshore Jaguars @ MRO Devils
8:20pm
Thursday, February 14, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
Lakeshore Jaguars @ Westluc Canucks
7:40pm
Friday, February 15, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
EPR Fusion @ Westluc Canadiens
10:00am
Metcalfe Jets @ CJR Couguars des Montagnes
11:10am
Kanata Anonymous @ Ottawa Centre Postmen
12:20pm
Perth Lanark Blue Wings @ Gloucester Centre Cougars
1:30pm
Westluc Canadiens @ Metcalfe Jets
3:10pm
CJR Couguars des Montagnes @ EPR Fusion
4:20pm
Westmount Wings @ Kanata Anonymous
5:30pm
Ottawa Centre Postmen @ HMRPP Pionniers
6:40pm
Ile Perrot Riverains @ Perth Lanark Blue Wings
7:50pm
Gloucester Centre Cougars @ St-Donat / RDP Dragons
9:00pm
Saturday, February 16, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
CJR Couguars des Montagnes @ Westluc Canadiens
9:40am
EPR Fusion @ Metcalfe Jets
10:50am
Westmount Wings @ Ottawa Centre Postmen
12:00pm
HMRPP Pionniers @ Kanata Anonymous
1:10pm
Ile Perrot Riverains @ Gloucester Centre Cougars
2:20pm
St-Donat / RDP Dragons @ Perth Lanark Blue Wings
3:30pm
2e Division B @ 1e Division D
5:30pm
2e Division D @ 1e Division B
6:40pm
2e Division C @ 1e Division A
7:50pm
2e Division A @ 1e Division C
9:00pm
Sunday, February 17, 2019
2019 Peewee 'A' Division
Gagnant/Winner #25 @ Gagnant/Winner #27
9:00am
Gagnant/Winner #26 @ Gagnant/Winner #28
10:10am
Gagnant/Winner #29 @ Gagnant/Winner #30
3:00pm
View Full Schedule