News

Soccer Make-Up Games

Make-up games from Saturday 9/15 have been rescheduled.

Under 7
Tuesday September 25 - 1 v. 7 @ 6:30pm
Tuesday October 9 - 3 v. 5 @ 6:30pm 

Under 9
Thursday September 27 - 8 v. 12 @ 6:30pm
Thursday October 4 - 9 v. 11 @ 6:30pm 

Under 11
Thursday September 27 - 14 v. 16 @ 6:30pm
Thursday October 4 - 13 v. 15 @ 6:30pm 

Under 13
Thursday October 4 - 17 v. 19 @ 7:30pm

 


HG Basketball

Registration for HG Basketball Season will run from October 14 - November 5. Practices will start the week after Thanksgiving. 

Upcoming Games
Sep 22
Under 7
U7 2-Brooks @ U7 7-Cook
9:30am
U7 4-Dierker @ U7 5-Blackmon
10:30am
Under 9
U9 8-Ceccarelli @ U9 10-Woodell
9:30am
U9 12-Lehmer @ U9 11-Hensel
10:30am
Under 11
U11 13-Ferguson @ U11 16-Ganda
9:30am
U11 14-Kennerly @ U11 15-Delgado
10:30am
Under 13
U13 18-Tucker @ U13 19-Basey
11:30pm
Sep 25
Under 7
U7 7-Cook @ U7 1-Anderson
6:30pm
U7 5-Blackmon @ U7 6-Clark
6:30pm
Under 9
U9 9-Clyden @ U9 10-Woodell
6:30pm
U9 8-Ceccarelli @ U9 11-Hensel
6:30pm
Under 11
U11 13-Ferguson @ U11 14-Kennerly
6:30pm
U11 15-Delgado @ U11 16-Ganda
6:30pm
Under 13
U13 17-Donato @ U13 19-Basey
6:30pm
Sep 27
Under 9
U9 12-Lehmer @ U9 8-Ceccarelli
6:30pm
Under 11
U11 16-Ganda @ U11 14-Kennerly
6:30pm
Sep 29
Under 7
U7 2-Brooks @ U7 3-Clyden
9:30am
U7 5-Blackmon @ U7 7-Cook
9:30am
U7 1-Anderson @ U7 4-Dierker
10:30am
Under 9
U9 12-Lehmer @ U9 10-Woodell
9:30am
U9 8-Ceccarelli @ U9 9-Clyden
10:30am
Under 11
U11 15-Delgado @ U11 14-Kennerly
9:30am
U11 16-Ganda @ U11 13-Ferguson
10:30am
Under 13
U13 17-Donato @ POSITION/TBD
9:00am
U13 19-Basey @ U13 18-Tucker
11:30pm
Oct 2
Under 7
U7 6-Clark @ U7 2-Brooks
6:30pm
U7 3-Clyden @ U7 7-Cook
6:30pm
Under 9
U9 11-Hensel @ U9 10-Woodell
6:30pm
U9 9-Clyden @ U9 12-Lehmer
6:30pm
Under 13
U13 18-Tucker @ U13 17-Donato
6:30pm
Oct 4
Under 9
U9 11-Hensel @ U9 9-Clyden
6:30pm
Under 11
U11 15-Delgado @ U11 13-Ferguson
6:30pm
Under 13
U13 19-Basey @ U13 17-Donato
7:30pm
Oct 6
Under 7
U7 4-Dierker @ U7 1-Anderson
9:30am
U7 3-Clyden @ U7 6-Clark
9:30am
U7 7-Cook @ U7 5-Blackmon
10:30am
Under 9
U9 8-Ceccarelli @ U9 12-Lehmer
9:30am
U9 9-Clyden @ U9 11-Hensel
10:30am
Under 11
U11 13-Ferguson @ U11 15-Delgado
9:30am
U11 14-Kennerly @ U11 16-Ganda
10:30am
Under 13
U13 18-Tucker @ POSITION/TBD
9:00am
U13 17-Donato @ U13 19-Basey
11:30am
Oct 9
Under 7
U7 3-Clyden @ U7 5-Blackmon
6:30pm
Under 9
U9 10-Woodell @ U9 8-Ceccarelli
6:30pm
U9 11-Hensel @ U9 12-Lehmer
6:30pm
Under 11
U11 14-Kennerly @ U11 13-Ferguson
6:30pm
U11 16-Ganda @ U11 15-Delgado
6:30pm
Oct 13
Under 7
U7 2-Brooks @ U7 3-Clyden
9:30am
U7 1-Anderson @ U7 5-Blackmon
9:30am
U7 7-Cook @ U7 6-Clark
10:30am
Under 13
U13 19-Basey @ POSITION/TBD
9:00am
Oct 20
Under 7
U7 7-Cook @ U7 4-Dierker
9:30am
U7 6-Clark @ U7 5-Blackmon
9:30am
U7 1-Anderson @ U7 3-Clyden
10:30am
View Full Schedule

Signup for Alerts

Get important messages from HG Sports by Text & Email