LOCKED IN EXPOS

News

DANNY CASTANEDA COMMITS TO ARCADIA U!

CONGRATS DANNY!


LUCAS RICH COMMITS TO LEHIGH!

Congrats Lucas!


TOMMY O'ROURKE COMMITS TO STANFORD U!

CONGRATS TOMMY!!


JUSTIN CASSELLA COMMITS TO ELON U!

CONGRATS JUSTIN. 


BRAEDIN HUNT COMMITS TO RUTGERS!

Congrats Braedin!


GREG NIESKENS COMMITS TO UMASS!

CONGRATS!


JOHN CASTIGLIONE COMMITS TO WAGNER U!

CONGRATS JOHN


THE LOCKED IN EXPOS COACHING STAFF

  • ED COLLINS Milwaukee Brewers, Florida Marlins
  • ANDY HIGH Milwaukee Brewers, Campbell U
  • CHRIS BAGLEY Atlanta Braves,Arizona Diamondbacks, LIU,
  • TODD LEATHERS Somerset Patriots, Winthrop U
  • Pat Collins Montreal Expos, St.Louis Cardinals, St John's U
  • Ty Blankmeyer St John's U, Cincinnati Reds, Milwaukee Brewers
  • Andy Yawger LIU/ Newark Bears
  • Kevin Mcpeek- Castleton College, Morristown HS
  • Kenny Montieth Winthrop U
  • ERIK DIAL- RUTGERS U
  • JOHN SHARPE-MKA
  • Matt Melody Newark Bears, NJIT
  • Mike Rampone NJIT,
  • Dennis Hulse Felician College, William Paterson U, Head Coach St Marys
  • Jeff Kistle Kutztown U
  • Mike Orlando Montclair State U
  • Kyle Murphy Kean U, Lenape Valley HS
  • MATT PARISH- Joplin Blasters, UNC-Greensboro, NJ Jackals
  • DAN DIORIO -MSU
  • Tom Reindel-West Morris HS head coach
  • Matt Frazier-Monmouth U , Cincinnati Reds
  • Nick Ferroni Kalamazoo Kings




And many More Pro Instructors...

Upcoming Games/Practices
Monday, December 17, 2018
Default Division
10u @ SPEED/AGILITY
4:00pm
11u @ SPEED/AGILITY
4:00pm
10u @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
11u @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
5:00pm
13u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
5:00pm
12u @ 1-PRACTICE
6:00pm
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
13u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
13u White @ 1-PRACTICE
6:00pm
13u Black @ 1-PRACTICE
7:00pm
13u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
7:00pm
14u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
7:00pm
14u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
7:00pm
14u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
8:00pm
14u White @ 1-PRACTICE
8:00pm
15u @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00pm
15u @ 1-PRACTICE
9:00pm
HS Option 1 @ 1-PRACTICE
9:00pm
HS Option 2 @ 1-PRACTICE
9:00pm
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
Default Division
12u @ 2-PRACTICE
5:00pm
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
5:00pm
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
13u Black @ 2-PRACTICE
6:00pm
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Default Division
11u @ 2-PRACTICE
5:00pm
11u @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
15u @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00pm
15u @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
Thursday, December 20, 2018
Default Division
10u @ 2-PRACTICE
5:00pm
10u @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
HS Option 1 @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
HS Option 2 @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Default Division
14u Blue @ DEFENSE
9:00am
14u White @ DEFENSE
9:00am
15u @ DEFENSE
9:00am
HS Option 1 @ DEFENSE
9:00am
10u @ DEFENSE
10:00am
11u @ DEFENSE
10:00am
12u @ DEFENSE
10:00am
10u @ SPEED/AGILITY
12:00pm
11u @ SPEED/AGILITY
12:00pm
10u @ 1-PRACTICE
1:00pm
11u @ 1-PRACTICE
1:00pm
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
1:00pm
13u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
1:00pm
12u @ 1-PRACTICE
2:00pm
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
2:00pm
13u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
2:00pm
13u White @ 1-PRACTICE
2:00pm
13u Black @ 1-PRACTICE
3:00pm
13u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
3:00pm
14u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
3:00pm
14u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
3:00pm
14u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
4:00pm
14u White @ 1-PRACTICE
4:00pm
15u @ SPEED/AGILITY
4:00pm
15u @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
HS Option 1 @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
HS Option 2 @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
Sunday, December 23, 2018
Default Division
13u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00am
13u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00am
14u Blue @ 2-PRACTICE
8:00am
14u White @ 2-PRACTICE
8:00am
13u Blue @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00am
13u White @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00am
14u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
9:00am
14u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
9:00am
12u @ 2-PRACTICE
10:00am
13u Black @ 2-PRACTICE
10:00am
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
11:00am
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
11:00am
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
Default Division
11u @ 2-PRACTICE
5:00pm
11u @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
15u @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00pm
15u @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Default Division
10u @ 2-PRACTICE
5:00pm
10u @ SPEED/AGILITY
6:00pm
HS Option 1 @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
HS Option 2 @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00pm
Saturday, December 29, 2018
Default Division
10u @ SPEED/AGILITY
12:00pm
11u @ SPEED/AGILITY
12:00pm
10u @ 1-PRACTICE
1:00pm
11u @ 1-PRACTICE
1:00pm
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
1:00pm
13u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
1:00pm
12u @ 1-PRACTICE
2:00pm
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
2:00pm
13u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
2:00pm
13u White @ 1-PRACTICE
2:00pm
13u Black @ 1-PRACTICE
3:00pm
13u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
3:00pm
14u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
3:00pm
14u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
3:00pm
14u Blue @ 1-PRACTICE
4:00pm
14u White @ 1-PRACTICE
4:00pm
15u @ SPEED/AGILITY
4:00pm
15u @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
HS Option 1 @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
HS Option 2 @ 1-PRACTICE
5:00pm
Sunday, December 30, 2018
Default Division
13u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00am
13u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
8:00am
14u Blue @ 2-PRACTICE
8:00am
14u White @ 2-PRACTICE
8:00am
13u Blue @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00am
13u White @ 2-PRACTICE
9:00am
14u Blue @ SPEED/AGILITY
9:00am
14u White @ SPEED/AGILITY
9:00am
12u @ 2-PRACTICE
10:00am
13u Black @ 2-PRACTICE
10:00am
12u @ SPEED/AGILITY
11:00am
13u Black @ SPEED/AGILITY
11:00am
View Full Schedule