Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
1
-
2
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T2
6U - T1
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M15 - Jackson(11)
10U - M16 - Helton(4)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M12 - Cassidy(10)
10U - M13 - Daymon(10)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(11)
10U - M14 - Hunter(4)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M6 - Schue(10)
8U - M4 - Jiminez(13)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M2 - Toscano(9)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(10)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M1 - Burdick(12)
8U - M5 - Hoot(3)
-
3
-
4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M6 - Schue(12)
8U - M2 - Toscano(1)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(6)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(11)
8U - M1 - Burdick(5)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(14)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(1)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(12)
12U - M23 - Harlow(13)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(7)
13+ - M31 - Kruse(5)
-
5
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(1)
10U - M11 - Jones(11)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
6U - T1
6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(9)
12U - M21 - Kull(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(5)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(15)
12U - M20 - Ridings(1)
-
6
-
7
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M12 - Cassidy(5)
10U - M15 - Jackson(3)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
6U - T2
6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(9)
10U - M16 - Helton(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(9)
12U - M20 - Ridings(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(3)
12U - M21 - Kull(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(17)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(10)
-
8
-
9
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T3
6U - T2
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M13 - Daymon(9)
10U - M14 - Hunter(10)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M15 - Jackson(3)
10U - M11 - Jones(5)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton(10)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(10)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M4 - Jiminez(14)
8U - M2 - Toscano(13)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(4)
8U - M6 - Schue(8)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(4)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(19)
-
10
-
11
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M6 - Schue(6)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(12)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(4)
8U - M2 - Toscano(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(2)
8U - M4 - Jiminez(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(12)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(9)
12U - M23 - Harlow(11)
-
12
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4)
10U - M15 - Jackson(11)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M12 - Cassidy(4)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(4)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T2
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(8)
13+ - M31 - Kruse(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(8)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(3)
-
13
-
14
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(14)
10U - M16 - Helton(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4)
10U - M12 - Cassidy(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
12U - M24 - Mandarine(11)
12U - M21 - Kull(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(5)
12U - M22 - Dillingham(18)
-
15
-
17
-
18
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(1)
8U - M1 - Burdick(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(19)
8U - M2 - Toscano(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(8)
8U - M6 - Schue(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(5)
12U - M23 - Harlow(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(3)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(13)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(4)
-
20
-
21
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T3
6U - T2
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M11 - Jones(8)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M12 - Cassidy(11)
10U - M16 - Helton(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M13 - Daymon(1)
10U - M15 - Jackson(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M22 - Dillingham(13)
12U - M20 - Ridings(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(9)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(11)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(6)
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2019
March 2 2019
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M11 - Jones vs M14 - Hunter@ Field 3
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M13 - Daymon
@ Field 1
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M15 - Jackson vs M16 - Helton
@ Field 4
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 6U: T2 vs T1
@ Field 5
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M1 - Burdick vs M5 - Hoot
@ Field 4
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M2 - Toscano vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 3
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M4 - Jiminez
@ Field 1
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T2 6U - T1
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M15 - Jackson(11) 10U - M16 - Helton(4)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M12 - Cassidy(10) 10U - M13 - Daymon(10)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(11) 10U - M14 - Hunter(4)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M6 - Schue(10) 8U - M4 - Jiminez(13)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M2 - Toscano(9) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(10)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M1 - Burdick(12) 8U - M5 - Hoot(3)
March 3 2019
March 4 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M1 - Burdick@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M2 - Toscano
@ Field 4
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M6 - Schue(12) 8U - M2 - Toscano(1)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(6) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(11) 8U - M1 - Burdick(5)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(14) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(1)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(12) 12U - M23 - Harlow(13)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(7) 13+ - M31 - Kruse(5)
March 5 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M11 - Jones@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M10 - Pandelo
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T3
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M24 - Mandarine vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(1) 10U - M11 - Jones(11)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
6U - T1 6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(9) 12U - M21 - Kull(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(5) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(15) 12U - M20 - Ridings(1)
March 6 2019
March 7 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M11 - Jones vs M16 - Helton@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M15 - Jackson
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T2 vs T3
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M12 - Cassidy(5) 10U - M15 - Jackson(3)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
6U - T2 6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(9) 10U - M16 - Helton(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(9) 12U - M20 - Ridings(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(3) 12U - M21 - Kull(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(17) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(10)
March 8 2019
March 9 2019
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M14 - Hunter@ Field 1
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M15 - Jackson vs M11 - Jones
@ Field 3
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M16 - Helton vs M10 - Pandelo
@ Field 4
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 6U: T3 vs T2
@ Field 5
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M1 - Burdick vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 1
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M2 - Toscano
@ Field 3
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M6 - Schue
@ Field 4
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T3 6U - T2
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M13 - Daymon(9) 10U - M14 - Hunter(10)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M15 - Jackson(3) 10U - M11 - Jones(5)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton(10) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(10)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M4 - Jiminez(14) 8U - M2 - Toscano(13)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(4) 8U - M6 - Schue(8)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(4) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(19)
March 10 2019
March 11 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M1 - Burdick vs M2 - Toscano@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M4 - Jiminez
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M24 - Mandarine vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M6 - Schue(6) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(12)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(4) 8U - M2 - Toscano(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(2) 8U - M4 - Jiminez(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(12) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(9) 12U - M23 - Harlow(11)
March 12 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M10 - Pandelo@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M15 - Jackson
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T2
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4) 10U - M15 - Jackson(11)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M12 - Cassidy(4) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(4)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T2
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(8) 13+ - M31 - Kruse(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(8) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(3)
March 13 2019
March 14 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M16 - Helton@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M12 - Cassidy
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T3
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M24 - Mandarine vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(14) 10U - M16 - Helton(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(4) 10U - M12 - Cassidy(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
12U - M24 - Mandarine(11) 12U - M21 - Kull(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(5) 12U - M22 - Dillingham(18)
March 15 2019
March 17 2019
March 18 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M3 - Gilbert vs M2 - Toscano@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M6 - Schue
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M1 - Burdick
@ Field 4
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M5 - Hoot(1) 8U - M1 - Burdick(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(19) 8U - M2 - Toscano(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(8) 8U - M6 - Schue(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(5) 12U - M23 - Harlow(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(3) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(13) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(4)
March 20 2019
March 21 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M11 - Jones vs M10 - Pandelo@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M16 - Helton
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M15 - Jackson
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T3 vs T2
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T3 6U - T2
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M11 - Jones(8) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M12 - Cassidy(11) 10U - M16 - Helton(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M13 - Daymon(1) 10U - M15 - Jackson(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M22 - Dillingham(13) 12U - M20 - Ridings(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(9) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(11) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(6)