Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(13)
8U - M4 - Jiminez(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(9)
8U - M5 - Hoot(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(1)
8U - M6 - Schue(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(4)
13+ - M31 - Kruse(15)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M24 - Mandarine(14)
12U - M22 - Dillingham(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(6)
12U - M21 - Kull(10)
-
2
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint
13+ - M32 - VanHatten
-
3
-
4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T2
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(14)
8U - M6 - Schue(15)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M10 - Pandelo(12)
10U - M13 - Daymon(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton(3)
10U - M14 - Hunter(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(10)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(12)
12U - M20 - Ridings(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(12)
12U - M21 - Kull(8)
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M6 - Schue(15)
8U - M5 - Hoot(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(9)
8U - M1 - Burdick(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(10)
8U - M4 - Jiminez(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(12)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(14)
12U - M21 - Kull(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(10)
12U - M20 - Ridings(7)
-
9
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2
6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint
13+ - M31 - Kruse
-
10
-
11
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T3
6U - T1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M12 - Cassidy(8)
10U - M11 - Jones(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(10)
8U - M2 - Toscano(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(11)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(18)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M22 - Dillingham(9)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(14)
12U - M20 - Ridings(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(12)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(5)
-
12
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M13 - Daymon(7)
10U - M12 - Cassidy(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M14 - Hunter(7)
10U - M11 - Jones(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M15 - Jackson(8)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(9)
-
13
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M16 - Helton(1)
10U - M11 - Jones(13)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(7)
10U - M13 - Daymon(6)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M15 - Jackson(13)
10U - M12 - Cassidy(3)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T2
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M4 - Jiminez(4)
8U - M5 - Hoot(4)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(17)
8U - M6 - Schue(11)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M2 - Toscano(11)
8U - M1 - Burdick(12)
-
14
-
15
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M3 - Gilbert(5)
8U - M4 - Jiminez(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M6 - Schue(11)
8U - M1 - Burdick(12)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(12)
8U - M5 - Hoot(4)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(15)
12U - M22 - Dillingham(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(7)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(9)
-
16
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2
6U - T1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(11)
10U - M15 - Jackson(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M10 - Pandelo(14)
10U - M16 - Helton(4)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M12 - Cassidy(10)
10U - M14 - Hunter(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(1)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(14)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(7)
12U - M23 - Harlow(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(19)
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(9)
-
17
-
18
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1
6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(14)
10U - M10 - Pandelo(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M14 - Hunter(13)
10U - M16 - Helton(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings
12U - M22 - Dillingham
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(6)
13+ - M31 - Kruse(13)
-
19
-
20
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton
10U - M15 - Jackson
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M11 - Jones
10U - M13 - Daymon
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M10 - Pandelo
10U - M14 - Hunter
-
21
-
22
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M6 - Schue(14)
8U - M2 - Toscano(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(13)
8U - M3 - Gilbert(14)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(18)
8U - M1 - Burdick(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(15)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(14)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(12)
12U - M20 - Ridings(5)
-
23
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M15 - Jackson(9)
10U - M14 - Hunter(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2
6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M10 - Pandelo(7)
10U - M12 - Cassidy(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M16 - Helton(9)
10U - M13 - Daymon(4)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(15)
12U - M22 - Dillingham(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings(8)
12U - M23 - Harlow(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(17)
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(5)
-
24
-
25
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2
6U - T1
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(3)
13+ - M31 - Kruse(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(11)
12U - M22 - Dillingham(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings(9)
12U - M23 - Harlow(5)
-
26
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(7)
12U - M24 - Mandarine(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(11)
12U - M23 - Harlow(12)
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M1 - Burdick vs M4 - Jiminez@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M2 - Toscano vs M6 - Schue
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M3 - Gilbert vs M5 - Hoot
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M24 - Mandarine vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(13) 8U - M4 - Jiminez(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(9) 8U - M5 - Hoot(6)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(1) 8U - M6 - Schue(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(4) 13+ - M31 - Kruse(15)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M24 - Mandarine(14) 12U - M22 - Dillingham(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(6) 12U - M21 - Kull(10)
April 2 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T3@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint 13+ - M32 - VanHatten
April 3 2019
April 4 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M10 - Pandelo vs M13 - Daymon@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M16 - Helton vs M14 - Hunter
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T2
@ Field 5
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M1 - Burdick vs M6 - Schue
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M24 - Mandarine vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T2
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M1 - Burdick(14) 8U - M6 - Schue(15)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M10 - Pandelo(12) 10U - M13 - Daymon(5)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton(3) 10U - M14 - Hunter(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(10) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M24 - Mandarine(12) 12U - M20 - Ridings(6)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(12) 12U - M21 - Kull(8)
April 5 2019
April 6 2019
April 7 2019
April 8 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M2 - Toscano vs M4 - Jiminez@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M3 - Gilbert vs M1 - Burdick
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M5 - Hoot
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M21 - Kull
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M6 - Schue(15) 8U - M5 - Hoot(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(9) 8U - M1 - Burdick(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(10) 8U - M4 - Jiminez(11)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(12) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(12)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(14) 12U - M21 - Kull(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M23 - Harlow(10) 12U - M20 - Ridings(7)
April 9 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T2 vs T3@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2 6U - T3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint 13+ - M31 - Kruse
April 10 2019
April 11 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M11 - Jones@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T3 vs T1
@ Field 5
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M2 - Toscano
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T3 6U - T1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M12 - Cassidy(8) 10U - M11 - Jones(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(10) 8U - M2 - Toscano(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(11) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(18)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M22 - Dillingham(9) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(10)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(14) 12U - M20 - Ridings(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(12) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(5)
April 12 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M12 - Cassidy@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M11 - Jones
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M15 - Jackson vs M10 - Pandelo
@ Field 1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M13 - Daymon(7) 10U - M12 - Cassidy(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M14 - Hunter(7) 10U - M11 - Jones(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M15 - Jackson(8) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(9)
April 13 2019
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M13 - Daymon@ Field 4
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M15 - Jackson vs M12 - Cassidy
@ Field 3
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M16 - Helton vs M11 - Jones
@ Field 1
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 6U: T1 vs T2
@ Field 5
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M2 - Toscano vs M1 - Burdick
@ Field 1
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M3 - Gilbert vs M6 - Schue
@ Field 3
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M5 - Hoot
@ Field 4
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M16 - Helton(1) 10U - M11 - Jones(13)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M14 - Hunter(7) 10U - M13 - Daymon(6)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M15 - Jackson(13) 10U - M12 - Cassidy(3)
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T2
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 4
8U - M4 - Jiminez(4) 8U - M5 - Hoot(4)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 3
8U - M3 - Gilbert(17) 8U - M6 - Schue(11)
10:30am - 11:50am
@ Field 1
8U - M2 - Toscano(11) 8U - M1 - Burdick(12)
April 14 2019
April 15 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M2 - Toscano vs M5 - Hoot@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M3 - Gilbert vs M4 - Jiminez
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M1 - Burdick
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M23 - Harlow vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M3 - Gilbert(5) 8U - M4 - Jiminez(9)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M6 - Schue(11) 8U - M1 - Burdick(12)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M2 - Toscano(12) 8U - M5 - Hoot(4)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M23 - Harlow(15) 12U - M22 - Dillingham(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(7) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(9)
April 16 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M10 - Pandelo vs M16 - Helton@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M11 - Jones vs M15 - Jackson
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M12 - Cassidy vs M14 - Hunter
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T2 vs T1
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M24 - Mandarine
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M30 - Ozmint
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2 6U - T1
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M11 - Jones(11) 10U - M15 - Jackson(8)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M10 - Pandelo(14) 10U - M16 - Helton(4)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M12 - Cassidy(10) 10U - M14 - Hunter(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M20 - Ridings(1) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(14)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(7) 12U - M23 - Harlow(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(19) 13+ - M30 - Ozmint(9)
April 17 2019
April 18 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M13 - Daymon vs M10 - Pandelo@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M14 - Hunter vs M16 - Helton
@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T1 vs T3
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T1 6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M13 - Daymon(14) 10U - M10 - Pandelo(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M14 - Hunter(13) 10U - M16 - Helton(8)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings 12U - M22 - Dillingham
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(6) 13+ - M31 - Kruse(13)
April 19 2019
April 20 2019
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M10 - Pandelo vs M14 - Hunter@ Field 3
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M11 - Jones vs M13 - Daymon
@ Field 1
9:00 AM - 10:20 AM 10U: M16 - Helton vs M15 - Jackson
@ Field 4
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 4
10U - M16 - Helton 10U - M15 - Jackson
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 1
10U - M11 - Jones 10U - M13 - Daymon
9:00am - 10:20am
@ Field 3
10U - M10 - Pandelo 10U - M14 - Hunter
April 21 2019
April 22 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M4 - Jiminez vs M1 - Burdick@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M5 - Hoot vs M3 - Gilbert
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 8U: M6 - Schue vs M2 - Toscano
@ Field 4
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M20 - Ridings
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M30 - Ozmint vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
8U - M6 - Schue(14) 8U - M2 - Toscano(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
8U - M5 - Hoot(13) 8U - M3 - Gilbert(14)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
8U - M4 - Jiminez(18) 8U - M1 - Burdick(3)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M30 - Ozmint(15) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(14)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(12) 12U - M20 - Ridings(5)
April 23 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M10 - Pandelo vs M12 - Cassidy@ Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M15 - Jackson vs M14 - Hunter
@ Field 4
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 10U: M16 - Helton vs M13 - Daymon
@ Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T2 vs T3
@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M31 - Kruse vs M32 - VanHatten
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 4
10U - M15 - Jackson(9) 10U - M14 - Hunter(10)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2 6U - T3
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 1
10U - M10 - Pandelo(7) 10U - M12 - Cassidy(7)
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 3
10U - M16 - Helton(9) 10U - M13 - Daymon(4)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(15) 12U - M22 - Dillingham(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings(8) 12U - M23 - Harlow(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M31 - Kruse(17) 13+ - M32 - VanHatten(5)
April 24 2019
April 25 2019
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM 6U: T2 vs T1@ Field 5
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M20 - Ridings vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M22 - Dillingham
@ Field 3
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 13+: M32 - VanHatten vs M31 - Kruse
@ Field 4
6:00pm - 7:20pm
@ Field 5
6U - T2 6U - T1
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 4
13+ - M32 - VanHatten(3) 13+ - M31 - Kruse(9)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M21 - Kull(11) 12U - M22 - Dillingham(2)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M20 - Ridings(9) 12U - M23 - Harlow(5)
April 26 2019
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M21 - Kull vs M24 - Mandarine@ Field 1
7:30 PM - 8:50 PM 12U: M22 - Dillingham vs M23 - Harlow
@ Field 3
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 1
12U - M21 - Kull(7) 12U - M24 - Mandarine(7)
7:30pm - 8:50pm
@ Field 3
12U - M22 - Dillingham(11) 12U - M23 - Harlow(12)