Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
27
-
28
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318(15)
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(0)
4:00pm
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
Manhattan Division - MS 478 Inwood Academy
Manhattan Division - M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School
-
22
3:45pm
@ Battery Park City Field
Manhattan Division - IS 289(0)
Manhattan Division - IS 276(5)
4:00pm
@ Robert Moses Field
Manhattan Division - NEST+m (M539)(8)
Manhattan Division - School of the Future(5)
4:00pm
@ Peter's Field
Manhattan Division - SALK(0)
Manhattan Division - East Side Community(10)
4:00pm
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
Manhattan Division - MS 245 The Computer School(16)
Manhattan Division - M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School(6)
4:00pm
@ Allerton #1
Bronx Division - X080 HAWKS(0)
Bronx Division - X363 APLE Lions(3)
4:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division - X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz(3)
Bronx Division - X585 Legacy College Prep(8)
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X095 Storm(1)
Bronx Division - X460 Atmosphere Academy(21)
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X323 Bronx Writing Academy(12)
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(2)
-
23
3:45pm
@ Chelsea Waterside
Manhattan Division - MS 297 Morton
Manhattan Division - Lab Middle School
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #7
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661(18)
Brooklyn Division - BEES(2)
-
24
3:45pm
@ Chelsea Park Field #2
Manhattan Division - ICE(0)
Manhattan Division - MS104 Simon Baruch(10)
4:00pm
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division - Wagner MS 167(4)
Manhattan Division - East Side Middle School(2)
4:00pm
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division - X298 Academy of Public Relations
Bronx Division - X089 Panthers
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #2
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661
Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #7
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136
Brooklyn Division - BEES
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves
Bronx Division - X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders
Postponed
-
25
3:45pm
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division - East Side Community(18)
Manhattan Division - PS 126/MAT(2)
4:00pm
@ Commodore Barry Park
Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep(0)
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 582(20)
4:00pm
@ Allerton #1
Bronx Division - X231 Eagle Academy
Bronx Division - X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #3
Bronx Division - X206 Ann Mersereau(10)
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(5)
4:00pm
@ Riverside Park #7
Manhattan Division - WHEELS(16)
Manhattan Division - Anderson Dragons(4)
-
26
-
27
-
28
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X585 Legacy College Prep
Bronx Division - X363 APLE Lions
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #5
Bronx Division - X080 HAWKS
Bronx Division - X460 Atmosphere Academy
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318
Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep
Postponed
-
29
3:45pm
@ Battery Park City Field
Manhattan Division - SALK(3)
Manhattan Division - IS 276(2)
4:00pm
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division - M528 Bea Fuller Rodgers School(2)
Manhattan Division - M322 Middle School 322(12)
4:00pm
@ Coleman Field
Manhattan Division - IS 289(2)
Manhattan Division - East Side Community(13)
-
30
3:45pm
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division - WESS(4)
Manhattan Division - Lab Middle School(1)
4:00pm
@ Inwood Hill Park: Dyckman-Softball-01
Manhattan Division - School of the Future(12)
Manhattan Division - Harbor Heights(2)
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - BEES(1)
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(9)
4:00pm
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division - JHS 190(0)
Queens Division - I.S. 25(3)
-
31
4:00pm
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division - IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci(3)
Queens Division - JHS 185 Wildcats(5)
4:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division - X298 Academy of Public Relations
Bronx Division - X231 Eagle Academy
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #2
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 582(18)
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(0)
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS(7)
Bronx Division - X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders(6)
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(3)
Bronx Division - X323 Bronx Writing Academy(16)
4:00pm
@ Sternberg Park #2
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318(15)
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661(0)
4:00pm
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division - X089 Panthers(6)
Bronx Division - X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz(7)
-
1
-
2
March 1 2022
March 2 2022
March 3 2022
March 4 2022
March 5 2022
March 6 2022
March 7 2022
March 8 2022
March 9 2022
March 10 2022
March 11 2022
March 12 2022
March 13 2022
March 14 2022
March 15 2022
March 16 2022
March 17 2022
March 18 2022
March 19 2022
March 20 2022
March 21 2022
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: I.S. 318 vs M.S. 136@ Parade Grounds #1
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: MS 478 Inwood Academy vs M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318(15) Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(0)
4:00pm
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
Manhattan Division - MS 478 Inwood Academy Manhattan Division - M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School
March 22 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: IS 289 vs IS 276@ Battery Park City Field
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X080 HAWKS vs X363 APLE Lions
@ Allerton #1
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X095 Storm vs X460 Atmosphere Academy
@ Harris #1
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz vs X585 Legacy College Prep
@ Crotona #3
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Bronx Division: X323 Bronx Writing Academy vs X303 CIS 303 Wolves
@ Macombs Dam #1
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: MS 245 The Computer School vs M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: NEST+m (M539) vs School of the Future
@ Robert Moses Field
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: SALK vs East Side Community
@ Peter's Field
3:45pm
@ Battery Park City Field
Manhattan Division - IS 289(0) Manhattan Division - IS 276(5)
4:00pm
@ Robert Moses Field
Manhattan Division - NEST+m (M539)(8) Manhattan Division - School of the Future(5)
4:00pm
@ Peter's Field
Manhattan Division - SALK(0) Manhattan Division - East Side Community(10)
4:00pm
@ Van Cortlandt Parade Grounds #3
Manhattan Division - MS 245 The Computer School(16) Manhattan Division - M209 Hamilton Grange Middle School(6)
4:00pm
@ Allerton #1
Bronx Division - X080 HAWKS(0) Bronx Division - X363 APLE Lions(3)
4:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division - X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz(3) Bronx Division - X585 Legacy College Prep(8)
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X095 Storm(1) Bronx Division - X460 Atmosphere Academy(21)
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X323 Bronx Writing Academy(12) Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(2)
March 23 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: MS 297 Morton vs Lab Middle School@ Chelsea Waterside
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: M.S. 661 vs BEES
@ Parade Grounds #7
3:45pm
@ Chelsea Waterside
Manhattan Division - MS 297 Morton Manhattan Division - Lab Middle School
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #7
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661(18) Brooklyn Division - BEES(2)
March 24 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: ICE vs MS104 Simon Baruch@ Chelsea Park Field #2
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X298 Academy of Public Relations vs X089 Panthers
@ Bronx Park #2
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X303 CIS 303 Wolves vs X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders
@ Harris #1
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: M.S. 136 vs BEES
@ Parade Grounds #7
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: M.S. 661 vs Unity Prep
@ Parade Grounds #2
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: Wagner MS 167 vs East Side Middle School
@ Harlem River Park #2
3:45pm
@ Chelsea Park Field #2
Manhattan Division - ICE(0) Manhattan Division - MS104 Simon Baruch(10)
4:00pm
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division - Wagner MS 167(4) Manhattan Division - East Side Middle School(2)
4:00pm
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division - X298 Academy of Public Relations Bronx Division - X089 Panthers
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #2
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661 Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #7
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136 Brooklyn Division - BEES
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves Bronx Division - X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders
Postponed
March 25 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: East Side Community vs PS 126/MAT@ Baruch Field
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X206 Ann Mersereau vs X303 CIS 303 Wolves
@ Harris #3
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X231 Eagle Academy vs X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS
@ Allerton #1
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: Unity Prep vs M.S. 582
@ Commodore Barry Park
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: WHEELS vs Anderson Dragons
@ Riverside Park #7
3:45pm
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division - East Side Community(18) Manhattan Division - PS 126/MAT(2)
4:00pm
@ Commodore Barry Park
Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep(0) Brooklyn Division - M.S. 582(20)
4:00pm
@ Allerton #1
Bronx Division - X231 Eagle Academy Bronx Division - X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #3
Bronx Division - X206 Ann Mersereau(10) Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(5)
4:00pm
@ Riverside Park #7
Manhattan Division - WHEELS(16) Manhattan Division - Anderson Dragons(4)
March 26 2022
March 27 2022
March 28 2022
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X080 HAWKS vs X460 Atmosphere Academy@ Harris #5
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X585 Legacy College Prep vs X363 APLE Lions
@ Macombs Dam #1
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: I.S. 318 vs Unity Prep
@ Parade Grounds #1
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X585 Legacy College Prep Bronx Division - X363 APLE Lions
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Harris #5
Bronx Division - X080 HAWKS Bronx Division - X460 Atmosphere Academy
Postponed
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318 Brooklyn Division - Unity Prep
Postponed
March 29 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: SALK vs IS 276@ Battery Park City Field
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: IS 289 vs East Side Community
@ Coleman Field
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: M528 Bea Fuller Rodgers School vs M322 Middle School 322
@ Harlem River Park #2
3:45pm
@ Battery Park City Field
Manhattan Division - SALK(3) Manhattan Division - IS 276(2)
4:00pm
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division - M528 Bea Fuller Rodgers School(2) Manhattan Division - M322 Middle School 322(12)
4:00pm
@ Coleman Field
Manhattan Division - IS 289(2) Manhattan Division - East Side Community(13)
March 30 2022
3:45 PM Manhattan Division: WESS vs Lab Middle School@ Baruch Field
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: BEES vs M.S. 136
@ Parade Grounds #1
4:00 PM Manhattan Division: School of the Future vs Harbor Heights
@ Inwood Hill Park: Dyckman-Softball-01
4:00 PM Queens Division: JHS 190 vs I.S. 25
@ Cunningham Park #5
3:45pm
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division - WESS(4) Manhattan Division - Lab Middle School(1)
4:00pm
@ Inwood Hill Park: Dyckman-Softball-01
Manhattan Division - School of the Future(12) Manhattan Division - Harbor Heights(2)
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division - BEES(1) Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(9)
4:00pm
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division - JHS 190(0) Queens Division - I.S. 25(3)
March 31 2022
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X089 Panthers vs X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz@ Bronx Park #2
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X298 Academy of Public Relations vs X231 Eagle Academy
@ Crotona #3
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X303 CIS 303 Wolves vs X323 Bronx Writing Academy
@ Macombs Dam #1
4:00 PM Bronx Division: X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS vs X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders
@ Harris #1
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: I.S. 318 vs M.S. 661
@ Sternberg Park #2
4:00 PM Brooklyn Division: M.S. 582 vs M.S. 136
@ Parade Grounds #2
4:00 PM Queens Division: IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci vs JHS 185 Wildcats
@ Cunningham Park #5
4:00pm
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division - IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci(3) Queens Division - JHS 185 Wildcats(5)
4:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division - X298 Academy of Public Relations Bronx Division - X231 Eagle Academy
4:00pm
@ Parade Grounds #2
Brooklyn Division - M.S. 582(18) Brooklyn Division - M.S. 136(0)
4:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division - X454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS(7) Bronx Division - X331 Bronx School of Young Leaders(6)
4:00pm
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division - X303 CIS 303 Wolves(3) Bronx Division - X323 Bronx Writing Academy(16)
4:00pm
@ Sternberg Park #2
Brooklyn Division - I.S. 318(15) Brooklyn Division - M.S. 661(0)
4:00pm
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division - X089 Panthers(6) Bronx Division - X302 Luisa Dessus Cruz(7)