Last Updated: April 29, 2017
Select a Calendar:

Donnelly Remodeling

2016<<   April 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
9:00am 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Ridgewood
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush)  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh)  -PRACTICE

10:00am 
@ Pinewald
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE

10:00am 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

10:30am 
@ Walnut
Minors-Nationals (Luyber)  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Ridgewood
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta)  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith)  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE

12:30pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn)  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)  -PRACTICE

1:30pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)  -PRACTICE

1:30pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Pirates (Fine)  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Rays (Fekete)  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh)  -PRACTICE

4:30pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)  -PRACTICE

5:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

5:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan)  -PRACTICE

5:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan)  -PRACTICE
2
9:00am 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Mt. Laurel
Travel-9U District 
Travel-Mt Laurel


10:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-12U District  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-8U District  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-8U District  -PRACTICE

1:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-11U Travel  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 12:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-10U District  -PRACTICE

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-9U District  -PRACTICE

4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)  -PRACTICE

4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-12U Travel  -PRACTICE
3
5:45pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Cage- Pinewald
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Charles St.
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan 
Softball-PR1-Hemmons

4
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Nationals (Luyber)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage- Pinewald
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-DLRN2 
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg


6:30pm 
@ Pinewald
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE
5
5:30pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ La Gorce
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Pirates (Fine)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Legion
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears 
Softball-PalRiv


6:15pm 
@ Leon
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni 
Softball-DLRN


6:30pm 
@ Pinewald
Travel-DelVal Senators 
Travel-13U Travel

6
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Rays (Fekete)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce  -PRACTICE
7
5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-12U District  -PRACTICE
8
10:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Minors-Rays (Fekete) (1) 
Minors-Nationals (Luyber) (0)


10:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (12) 
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) (8)


11:00am 
@ Santa Fe
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (10) 
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (7)


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-DLRN1 
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan


1:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

1:30pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner) (5) 
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) (6)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (4) 
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan) (12)


3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)  -PRACTICE

4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-EPAA 
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky


4:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-ML-Gray 
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella


4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (11) 
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) (11)


4:30pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)  -PRACTICE
9
9:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-11U Travel  -PRACTICE

9:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-Medford 
Travel-10U District


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-10U District  -PRACTICE

10:00am 
@ Cage- Pinewald
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Pinewald
Travel-JS Bombers Navy 
Travel-13U Travel


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-8U District  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-8U District  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Williamstown, NJ
Travel-12U District 
Travel-SJ Braves


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-9U District  -PRACTICE

4:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-9U District  -PRACTICE

5:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-SH 
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella

10
5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Minors-Pirates (Fine) (0) 
Minors-A's (Saba) (2)


5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Walnut
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)  -PRACTICE
11
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Rays (Fekete) (4) 
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski) (5)


5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage- Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan) (8) 
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner) (3)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (6) 
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (0)


6:30pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith)  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE
12
5:30pm 
@ Cage- Pinewald
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Minors-Nationals (Luyber) (4) 
Minors-Pirates (Fine) (5)


5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Santa Fe
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (3) 
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) (8)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) (9) 
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (11)


6:30pm 
@ Pinewald
Travel-New Egypt Warriors 
Travel-13U Travel

13
5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Minors-Rays (Fekete)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-12U District  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) (13) 
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (1)


6:15pm 
@ West Ave.
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg 
Softball-DEL2


6:30pm 
@ Muchowski Field
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella 
Softball-FL


7:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-Edgwater Park 
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae

14
5:00pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-10U District  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-10U District  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-EPAA 
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce

15
10:00am 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg 
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan


10:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (9) 
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) (4)


10:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-PR2-Pelleg 
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky


10:00am 
@ Ridgewood
Minors-A's (Saba) (5) 
Minors-Rays (Fekete) (2)


11:00am 
@ Woodbury, NJ
Travel-13U Travel 
Travel-SJ Diamond Dawgs


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT) 
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)


12:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
Minors-Pirates (Fine) (3) 
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski) (2)


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (5) 
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (6)


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-PR1-Bell 
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella


12:00pm 
@ Field of Dreams
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce 
Softball-DEL


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (1) 
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan) (4)


2:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) (4) 
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) (7)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA) 
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)


2:00pm 
@ Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE

3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-DEL 
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni


4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner) (10) 
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (8)


5:00pm 
@ Cinnaminson, NJ
Travel-12U District 
Travel-Cinnaminson


6:30pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-Moorsetown 
Travel-12U Travel

16 17
5:30pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Comunity Park Softball
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky 
Softball-DLRN1


6:30pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Travel-9U District  -PRACTICE
18
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski) 
Minors-Nationals (Luyber)

Postponed

5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball (big field)
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Travel-13U Travel  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner) (9) 
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (4)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (20) 
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (1)


6:30pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BCYAA 
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella


6:30pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh)  -PRACTICE
19
5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN) 
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)


5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Pirates (Fine) (3) 
Minors-Rays (Fekete) (0)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) (7) 
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (5)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (10) 
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) (13)


6:30pm 
@ Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE
20
5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE) 
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)


5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Cinnaminson
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni 
Softball-CIN


6:15pm 
@ Delran CP Turf
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan 
Softball-DLRN2


6:15pm 
@ Comunity Park Softball
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella 
Softball-DLRN3


6:30pm 
@ Pinewald
Travel-Mt Airy Stars 
Travel-13U Travel

21
5:30pm 
@ Ridgewood
Minors-Rays (Fekete)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Walnut
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta)  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-BC2 
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears


6:15pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-ML-Blue 
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella


7:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (13) 
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) (3)

22
10:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (7) 
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (10)


10:00am 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-BCYAA 
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg


10:00am 
@ West Ave.
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky 
Softball-DEL1


10:00am 
@ Memorial
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears 
Softball-EPAA


10:00am 
@ Santa Fe
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT) 
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)


12:00pm 
@ West Ave.
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella 
Softball-DEL2


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-BC1 
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (7) 
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (10)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) (1) 
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan) (2)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE) 
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)

Postponed

2:00pm 
@ Farner Ave.
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni 
Softball-BC


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Minors-Nationals (Luyber) (3) 
Minors-Rays (Fekete) (0)


4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Minors-A's (Saba) 
Minors-Pirates (Fine)

Postponed

4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) 
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)

23
11:00am 
@ Pinewald
Travel-JS Bombers White 
Travel-13U Travel


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-Medford Renegades 
Travel-8U District


2:00pm 
@ Pinewald
RVL-BT Pirates  -PRACTICE

2:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-Washington Township 
Travel-9U District


3:00pm 
@ Voorhees, NJ
Travel-12U District 
Travel-GVAA


4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-12U Travel  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-Seneca 
Travel-10U District

24
5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Minors-A's (Saba)  -PRACTICE
25
5:45pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Gold (8U)-Cucuzzella  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Softball-EPAA 
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan


6:15pm 
@ GRANT AVE.
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky 
Softball-BC2


6:15pm 
@ GRANT AVE.
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce 
Softball-BC2

26
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski) 
Minors-Rays (Fekete)


5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA) 
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN)

Postponed

5:45pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan)  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

5:45pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

6:15pm 
@ Pennypacker
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears 
Softball-BCYAA


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta) 
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner)

Postponed

6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh) 
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn)

Postponed

6:30pm 
@ Cage - Softball (Skimmer)
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

6:45pm 
@ Pinewald
Travel-NJDA Patriots 
Travel-13U Travel

27
5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Pirates (Fine) (0) 
Minors-A's (Saba) (0)


5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT) 
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE)


6:15pm 
@ Whomsley Field 1
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg 
Softball-RIV


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Softball-CHN 
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan) (8) 
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch) (2)


6:30pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae  -PRACTICE
28
5:30pm 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Minors-Rays (Fekete)  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (7) 
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) (6)


5:45pm 
@ Ridgewood
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) (3) 
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) (6)


5:45pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-Nationals (Luyber) (3) 
Minors-A's (Saba) (4)


6:15pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-DEL 
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears


7:45pm 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-A's (Nunn) (12) 
MLB - Majors-Rangers (Smith) (11)


8:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-Sacred Heart 
Softball-BT-Travel (12U)-Pae

29
10:00am 
@ Skimmer 2
MLB - Majors-Orioles (Hobaugh) 
MLB - Majors-Yankees (Vigh)

Postponed

10:00am 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (8U)-Kownatsky  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

10:00am 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-PR2-Ferroni 
Softball-BT-Gold (6U)-Sullivan


11:00am 
@ Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski)  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-D'Backs (Stoner) 
MLB - AAA-Pirates (Heffernan)


12:00pm 
@ Walnut
Minors-D'Backs (Brodzinski) (5) 
Minors-Nationals (Luyber) (7)


12:00pm 
@ Ridgewood
Softball-PR1-Hemmons 
Softball-BT-Black (6U)-Ekelburg


12:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Arizona State (LAWRENCE) 
Rookie - NCAA-Clemson (GIALLELLA)


1:00pm 
@ Notre Dame
Softball-BT-Gold (10U)-Esposito/Sears 
Softball-DLRN1


1:00pm 
@ Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Walnut
MLB - AAA-Phillies (Wolk) 
MLB - AAA-Giants (Enoch)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 3 Rookie
Rookie - NCAA-Notre Dame (BHUIYAN) 
Rookie - NCAA-Miami (BOLT)


2:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Softball-EPAA 
Softball-BT-Black (12U)-Diccianni


4:00pm 
@ ML-Red
Softball-BT 
Softball-ML-Red


4:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
MLB - AAA-Braves (Rush) 
MLB - AAA-Dodgers (Cuesta)


6:00pm 
@ Whomsley Field 2
Softball-BT-Black (10U)-Ent/Fordyce 
Softball-RIV


6:30pm 
@ Delran, NJ
Travel-12U District 
Travel-Delran

30
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-10U District  -PRACTICE

10:30am 
@ Cherry Hill Atlantic
Travel-8U District 
Travel-Cherry Hill Atlantic


3:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-Sacred Heart 
Travel-12U Travel


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Walnut
Travel-9U District  -PRACTICE

4:00pm 
@ Woodbury, NJ
Travel-12U District 
Travel-SJ Diamond Dawgs


5:00pm 
@ Skimmer 2
Travel-Sacred Heart 
Travel-12U Travel


5:00pm 
@ Skimmer 1
Travel-Delran 
Travel-10U District


5:00pm 
@ Mount Laurel
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella 
Softball-ML-Red


5:00pm 
@ Mount Laurel
Softball-BT-Black (15U)-Bhuta/Vitella 
Softball-ML-Red

1



2



3



4



5



6