Frank's Italian Water Ice
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Mon8/28/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Mon8/28/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Tue8/29/20176:00 pm FN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  PRACTICE   Skimmer 1
Tue8/29/20176:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Wed8/30/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Wed8/30/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Thu8/31/20176:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Fri9/1/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Sat9/2/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Tue9/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Tue9/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue9/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Tue9/5/20176:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Wed9/6/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 PRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Cage- Pinewald
Wed9/6/20177:00 pm PPDN/RSJ Blue Jays  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu9/7/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu9/7/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/7/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu9/7/20176:30 pm TBPN/R13U Gold (Savage)  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Thu9/7/20176:30 pm TBPN/R13U Gold (Savage)  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Fri9/8/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Fri9/8/20176:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Fri9/8/20177:00 pm FN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  PRACTICE   Pinewald
Sat9/9/201710:00 am TBPN/R10U (Rogers)  SJ Rams   Pine Hill
Sat9/9/201710:00 am TBPN/RSJ Blue  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Sat9/9/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 1
Sat9/9/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat9/9/20173:00 pm TBPN/R11U (Dorety)  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Sat9/9/20173:30 pm TBPN/R13U Black (Bartram)  SJ Diamond Dawgs   Clarksboro, NJ
Sun9/10/20179:00 am TBPN/R10U (Rogers)  SJ Gnats   BERLIN
Sun9/10/201712:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Sun9/10/20172:00 pm TBPN/RSJ Cubs (American)  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Mon9/11/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  Delran   Delran
Mon9/11/20176:30 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Tue9/12/20176:00 pm TBPN/RDelran (Shanahan)  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 1
Tue9/12/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Tue9/12/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Walnut
Tue9/12/20176:30 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  Cherry Hill National   Cherry Hill National
Tue9/12/20176:30 pm TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Pennsauken   Pennsauken High School
Tue9/12/20176:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Wed9/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Wed9/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/14/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  Cherry Hill National   Cherry Hill National
Thu9/14/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu9/14/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/14/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu9/14/20176:30 pm TBPN/RHammonton Hornets  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Thu9/14/20176:30 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  RV   RV
Fri9/15/20177:00 pm TBPN/RMount Holly  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Fri9/15/20177:00 pm TBPN/RBrookhaven  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Sat9/16/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat9/16/201712:00 pm TBPN/RSacred Heart  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Sat9/16/20171:00 pm TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  Sacred Heart   Sacred Heart
Sat9/16/20172:00 pm TBPN/RSacred Heart  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Sat9/16/20176:30 pm TBPN/RAngels  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Sun9/17/201710:00 am TBPN/RJersey Sun Devils  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Mon9/18/20176:30 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  Cinnaminson   Cinnaminson
Mon9/18/20176:30 pm TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Maple Shade   Maple Shade High School
Tue9/19/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 10U Black (Saba)  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue9/19/20176:30 pm TBPN/RTBD  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Wed9/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Wed9/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed9/20/20176:30 pm TBPN/RTBD  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed9/20/20177:00 pm TBPN/RMount Holly  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Thu9/21/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/21/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu9/21/20176:30 pm TBPN/RSJ Diamond Dawgs  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Thu9/21/20176:30 pm TBPN/RSJ Blue Jays  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Fri9/22/20176:30 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Fri9/22/20177:00 pm TBPN/RCinnaminson Black  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Sat9/23/2017TBATBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  Cherry Hill National   Cherry Hill National
Sat9/23/201710:00 am TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  Cinnaminson - Black   Cinnaminson
Sat9/23/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat9/23/201711:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 1
Sat9/23/2017TBACAN 0-0 13U Gold (Savage)  SJ Elite White   Delran
Mon9/25/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Mon9/25/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  Delran - Finochiaro   Delran
Mon9/25/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  RV   RV
Tue9/26/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue9/26/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Tue9/26/20177:00 pm FN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  PRACTICE   Pinewald
Wed9/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Cage- Pinewald
Wed9/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed9/27/20176:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Wed9/27/20176:30 pm TBPN/REwing  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Wed9/27/20176:30 pm TBPN/RTBD  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/28/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu9/28/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Thu9/28/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu9/28/20176:30 pm TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Pennsauken   Pennsauken High School
Thu9/28/20177:00 pm TBPN/RAngels Baseball  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Fri9/29/20176:30 pm TBPN/RCinnaminson  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Fri9/29/20177:00 pm TBPN/RSwing XP  13U Black (Bartram)   Aberdeen, Md
Sat9/30/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat9/30/201711:00 am TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Cherry Hill   Cherry Hill
Sat9/30/201711:00 am TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  Maple Shade   Maple Shade
Sat9/30/201712:00 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  Cinnaminson - Gray   Cinnaminson
Sat9/30/201712:30 pm TBPN/RPlum Bulldogs  13U Black (Bartram)   Aberdeen, Md
Sat9/30/20172:00 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  CHYAA   Chyaa
Sat9/30/20172:00 pm TBPN/RDelran (Shanahan)  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 1
Sun10/1/2017TBATBPN/RRipken Experience  13U Black (Bartram)   Aberdeen, Md
Sun10/1/201711:00 am TBPN/RDelran  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Mon10/2/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U (Rogers)  Marlton   Marlton
Mon10/2/20177:00 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Tue10/3/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Wed10/4/20176:30 am TBPN/R10U (Rogers)  Ewing   Ewing
Wed10/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Wed10/4/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  Delran - McGraw   Delran
Wed10/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/4/20177:00 pm TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Mount Holly   Mount Holly
Thu10/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu10/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  11U (Dorety)   Skimmer 2
Thu10/5/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu10/5/20177:00 pm TBPN/RPhilly Royals  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Fri10/6/20177:00 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Sat10/7/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat10/7/20171:00 pm TBPN/RSacred Heart  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Sat10/7/20172:00 pm TBPN/RMaple Shade  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Sun10/8/20174:00 pm TBPN/RPhilly A's  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Mon10/9/20176:30 pm TBPN/R10U Black (Saba)  RV   RVLL
Tue10/10/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Cage - Baseball (Skimmer)
Tue10/10/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Wed10/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Wed10/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/11/20176:30 pm TBPN/RTBD  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/11/20177:00 pm TBPN/RMaple Shade  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Thu10/12/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 PRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Ridgewood
Thu10/12/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 PRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Thu10/12/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 PRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Walnut
Thu10/12/20177:00 pm CAN 0-0 SJ Diamond Dawgs  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Fri10/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 2
Fri10/13/20176:30 pm TBPN/RSJ Elite White  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Fri10/13/20176:30 pm TBPN/RMarlton  10U (Rogers)   Skimmer 1
Sat10/14/201710:00 am TBPN/R13U Gold (Savage)  Wash Twp Red   Sewell
Sat10/14/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  11U District Tryouts   Skimmer 2
Sat10/14/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  10U District Tryouts   Skimmer1
Sat10/14/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat10/14/20171:00 pm TBPN/RRV Red  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Sat10/14/20172:00 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  Maple Shade   Maple Shade
Sat10/14/20174:00 pm TBPN/RDelran - McGraw  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Sun10/15/201710:00 am TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  CHYAA   Chyaa
Sun10/15/20171:00 pm TBPN/R10U (Rogers)  Cherry Hill   Cherry Hill
Mon10/16/20177:00 pm TBPN/RMaple Shade  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Tue10/17/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue10/17/20177:00 pm TBPN/RBabe Ruth Falcons  Cinnaminson Black   Cinnaminson High School
Wed10/18/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/18/20176:30 pm TBPN/RCHYAA  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Thu10/19/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U (Bryan)   Ridgewood
Thu10/19/20176:00 pm TBPN/RMaple Shade  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Thu10/19/20176:00 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 2
Thu10/19/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U (Rogers)   Walnut
Thu10/19/20176:30 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  RV   RV
Thu10/19/20177:00 pm TBPN/RPennsauken  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Fri10/20/20176:00 pm TBPN/RCinnaminson - Red  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Fri10/20/20177:00 pm TBPN/RSJ Diamond Dawgs  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Sat10/21/201710:00 am TBPN/RSJ Blue  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Sat10/21/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sun10/22/20173:30 pm TBPN/RAngels  13U Gold (Savage)   Pinewald
Sun10/22/20176:00 pm TBPN/RAC Outlaws  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Mon10/23/20176:30 pm TBPN/R12U (Leshner)  Cinnaminson   Cinnaminson
Mon10/23/20177:00 pm CAN 0-0 Cherry Hill  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Tue10/24/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue10/24/20176:30 pm TBPN/RCHYAA  10U Gold (Wolk)   Skimmer 1
Tue10/24/20177:00 pm TBPN/RPhilly Royals  13U Black (Bartram)   Pinewald
Wed10/25/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/25/20176:30 pm TBPN/RTBD  12U (Leshner)   Skimmer 2
Wed10/25/20177:00 pm CAN 0-0 Mount Holly  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald
Thu10/26/20176:00 pm TBPN/RCinnaminson - Black  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 2
Thu10/26/20176:30 pm TBPN/RRV  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Fri10/27/20176:00 pm TBPN/R10U Gold (Wolk)  10U Black (Saba)   Skimmer 1
Fri10/27/20176:00 pm TBPN/RCinnaminson Red  8U (Bryan)   Skimmer 2
Sat10/28/201710:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  12U (Leshner)   Steeplechase
Sat10/28/20171:00 pm TBPN/R8U (Bryan)  Ewing   Ewing
Sat10/28/20178:00 pm TBPN/R13U Gold (Savage)  Angels   Hainesport
Sun10/29/20174:00 pm TBPN/R8U (Bryan)  Sacred Heart   Sacred Heart
Fri11/3/20177:00 pm TBPN/R8U (Bryan)  Ewing   Ewing
Sat11/4/201711:00 am TBPN/R8U (Bryan)  Millstone   Millstone
Sat11/4/20171:00 pm TBPN/RJersey Sun Devils  Babe Ruth Falcons   Pinewald

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
Our Sponsors