Last Updated: October 16, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Hyde Park 3
12u-Royals (7) 
12u-Clarksdale Eagles (1)

2
5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-AC Kings 9u (2) 
10u-St. Joe Stars 9u (13)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-Northwest Spartans 11u (1) 
12u-St. Joe Eclipse (16)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Deer Park
14u-Thunderbirds (9) 
14u-Outlaws (7)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Buchanan County Bulldogs (1) 
10u-Northwest Heavy Hitters (8)


5:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Young Guns (11) 
8u-AC Kings 7u (3)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Deer Park
14u-St. Joe Razorbacks (7) 
14u-Warriors (4)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-Northwest Heavy Hitters (2) 
10u-Saint Joe Shockers (3)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-St. Jo Stampede (2) 
12u-Royals (4)


7:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Conroy (8) 
8u-Outsiders (19)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-St. Joe Stars 9u (14) 
10u-KaMo Vandals (8)

3
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-Clarksdale Eagles (14) 
12u-Panthers (10)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-St. Joe Sluggers 
10u-St. Joe Fast


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Deer Park
12u-AC Outlaws (4) 
12u-St. Joe Stars 11u (10)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-Wright (1) 
10u-Saint Joe Impact (12)


5:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Smiley (5) 
8u-Conroy (7)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-Smash 12u (18) 
12u-Dodgers (1)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Deer Park
12u-St. Joe Stars 11u (13) 
12u-St. Jo Stampede (9)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-Crushers 10u (4) 
10u-Saint Joe Shockers (13)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-St. Joe Hustle (16) 
10u-St. Joe Fast (0)


7:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Clarksdale Eagles 8u (5) 
8u-Smelly Sox (14)

4 5 6 7
8 9
5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 1
10u-Saint Joe Shockers (17) 
10u-Wright (6)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-KaMo Vandals (15) 
10u-AC Kings 9u (1)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-St. Joe Hustle (7) 
10u-BC Bombers (15)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-Ace's (14) 
12u-Dragon Elite (15)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Midwest Maniax (17) 
8u-Smiley (0)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
12u-Northwest Spartans 11u (11) 
12u-Panthers (5)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Harkrider (11) 
10u-House 3 - 10u (7)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-St. Joe Sluggers (12) 
10u-AC Kings 10u (13)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 1
10u-Saint Joe Impact (16) 
10u-Northwest Heavy Hitters (7)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Milliken (9) 
8u-Smash 8u (10)

10 11
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Midwest Maniax (18) 
8u-Conroy (3)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Harrison County Hornets (11) 
10u-Northwest Heavy Hitters (3)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
10u-St. Joe Stars 9u (14) 
10u-Saint Joe Shockers (3)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 1
10u-BC Bombers (21) 
10u-St. Joe Sluggers (9)


5:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-Harkrider (7) 
10u-Wright (8)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
10u-Buchanan County Bulldogs (2) 
10u-St. Joe Stars 9u (13)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-St. Joe Hustle (4) 
10u-KaMo Vandals (19)


7:30pm  - 9:30am
@ Lions
8u-AC Kings 7u (0) 
8u-Midwest Maniax (12)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Northwest Heavy Hitters (5) 
10u-BC Bombers (12)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 1
10u-McDonald's 
10u-House 3 - 10u

12
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Smiley (8) 
8u-Weston (12)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
10u-Buchanan County Bulldogs (11) 
10u-Crushers 10u (5)


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-AC Kings 10u (170) 
10u-McDonald's (2)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
12u-Dragon Elite (4) 
12u-Smash 12u (4)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Deer Park
12u-Ace's (3) 
12u-St. Joe Eclipse (8)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Merrick (8) 
8u-Smash 8u (17)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Deer Park
12u-AC Outlaws (8) 
12u-Clarksdale Eagles (2)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-House 3 - 10u 
10u-Wright


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 5
10u-AC Kings 9u (18) 
10u-Crushers 10u (5)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
12u-Destroyers (11) 
12u-Panthers (0)

13
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Crushers 10u (4) 
10u-St. Joe Hustle (6)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
12u-Dragon Elite 
12u-Dodgers


5:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Smiley (2) 
8u-Merrick (11)


7:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Paden (3) 
8u-Smelly Sox (10)


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
12u-Dodgers 
12u-Clarksdale Eagles


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-KaMo Vandals (11) 
10u-Saint Joe Impact (1)

14
15 16
5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-House 3 - 10u 
10u-Harkrider


5:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 4
12u-Ace's (16) 
12u-Destroyers (5)


5:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Merrick (19) 
8u-Smelly Sox (7)


7:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Outsiders (7) 
8u-Midwest Maniax (22)


7:30pm 
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Harkrider 
10u-House 3 - 10u


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Hyde Park 4
10u-Harrison County Hornets (22) 
10u-Buchanan County Bulldogs (8)

17
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Hyde Park 2
10u-Wright 
10u-McDonald's


5:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Young Guns 
8u-Clarksdale Eagles 8u


6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Hyde Park 4
Coach Pitch-Lukehart 
Coach Pitch-Bennett


7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Hyde Park 4
Coach Pitch-Bennett 
Coach Pitch-Lukehart


7:30pm 
@ Lions
8u-Smash 8u 
8u-Patriots

18
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Outsiders 
8u-Weston


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Outsiders 
8u-Paden

19
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-AC Kings 7u 
8u-Weston


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Weston 
8u-Conroy

20
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Merrick 
8u-Milliken


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Lions
8u-Young Guns 
8u-Milliken

21
10:00am  - 11:00am
@ Deer Park
Coach Pitch-Lukehart 
Coach Pitch-Bennett


11:00am 
@ Deer Park
Coach Pitch-Bennett 
Coach Pitch-Lukehart


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Lions
8u-Conroy 
8u-Clarksdale Eagles 8u

22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1



2



3



4