2017 <<   April 2018   >> 2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 94:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Rizzi  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Ferry  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-LoGrippo  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Palmer/Stryker  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-zippler  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Gambert  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Tanella  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-fiory  -PRACTICE
105:15pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Edwards  -PRACTICE
5:15pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Rabinowitz/White  -PRACTICE
5:15pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Toal  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-LISNOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-BULGER  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-DIMATTINA  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Labin  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Lynch  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Ceberio  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-ERCK  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
4th Grade-MULKEEN  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Delforte  -PRACTICE
115:30am  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Ferry  -PRACTICE
5:30am  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-LoGrippo  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Rizzi  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Palmer/Stryker  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-REVOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Losa  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Stogner  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-McCue  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-DeSimone  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-PARTELOW  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-LOVATO  -PRACTICE
125:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Edwards (2) 
Majors-Delforte (4)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Lynch 
Majors-Toal

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Rabinowitz/White (8) 
Majors-Labin (2)

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Meixner  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-young  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Prybylski  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Dunn  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-foerst  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-henkus  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Meiner  -PRACTICE
134:00pm  - 5:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Garguilo/LoGrippo 11U  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Pietrewicz 11U  -PRACTICE
142:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Meiner 
2nd Grade-Ceberio

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 2
2nd Grade-Stogner 
2nd Grade-Gambert

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Edwards (5) 
Majors-Labin (9)

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Delforte (5) 
Majors-Lynch (1)

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-young 
3rd Grade-fiory

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Meixner 
3rd Grade-henkus

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Toal (4) 
Majors-Rabinowitz/White (15)

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Ferry (18) 
International-Palmer/Stryker (1)

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Gao (11) 
International-Zaldua (12)

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-zippler 
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-DeSimone 
2nd Grade-Tanella

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 2
2nd Grade-Dunn 
2nd Grade-Losa

4:45pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
2nd Grade-McCue 
2nd Grade-Prybylski

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-foerst 
3rd Grade-Mcdon

1511:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Soriero 10U  -PRACTICE
1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Erck 10U  -PRACTICE
2:45pm  - 4:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-LoGrippo 
International-Rizzi

Postponed
3:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Dunn  -PRACTICE
165:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Zaldua 
International-Ferry

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-LoGrippo 
International-Gao

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Rizzi 
International-Palmer/Stryker

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Tanella  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-fiory  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Gambert  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-zippler  -PRACTICE
175:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-LISNOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-BULGER  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Labin (7) 
Majors-Delforte (9)

5:30pm 
@ Franklin
Miscellaneous-Softball 
Miscellaneous-Softball

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Rabinowitz/White (10) 
Majors-Lynch (0)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Toal (7) 
Majors-Edwards (5)

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Ceberio  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-DIMATTINA  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-ERCK  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
4th Grade-MULKEEN  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 2
3rd Grade-foerst  -PRACTICE
185:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Losa  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Stogner  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-REVOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Palmer/Stryker (16) 
International-Gao (1)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Ferry (7) 
International-Rizzi (10)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-LoGrippo (14) 
International-Zaldua (11)

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-DeSimone  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-McCue  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-LOVATO  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-PARTELOW  -PRACTICE
195:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Meixner  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-young  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Delforte 
Majors-Rabinowitz/White

Postponed
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Lynch 
Majors-Edwards

Postponed
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Toal 
Majors-Labin

Postponed
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Prybylski  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Meiner  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-henkus  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Erck 10U  -PRACTICE
205:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Garguilo/LoGrippo 11U  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
Miscellaneous-Softball 
Miscellaneous-Softball

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-ERCK 
4th Grade-DIMATTINA

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
4th Grade-PARTELOW 
4th Grade-LISNOCK

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-LOVATO 
4th Grade-MULKEEN

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-REVOCK 
4th Grade-BULGER

219:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Delforte 
Majors-Toal

9:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Rabinowitz/White (15) 
Majors-Edwards (0)

9:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Labin (5) 
Majors-Lynch (12)

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-foerst 
3rd Grade-fiory

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek 
3rd Grade-henkus

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Rizzi (6) 
International-Gao (4)

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Ferry (15) 
International-LoGrippo (2)

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Zaldua (5) 
International-Palmer/Stryker (20)

12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon/russo 
3rd Grade-zippler

12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-young 
3rd Grade-Meixner

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-REVOCK 
4th Grade-DIMATTINA

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-LOVATO 
4th Grade-LISNOCK

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-Stogner 
2nd Grade-Tanella

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Dunn 
2nd Grade-Ceberio

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Prybylski 
2nd Grade-Losa

4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-ERCK 
4th Grade-BULGER

4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-MULKEEN 
4th Grade-PARTELOW

4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
2nd Grade-DeSimone 
2nd Grade-McCue

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-Meiner 
2nd Grade-Gambert

229:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel 11U-Westfield Blue (2) 
Spring Travel 11U-Westfield White (5)

10:00am 
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel 11U-Mountainside 
Spring Travel 11U-Cranford

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
Miscellaneous-Full Count Clinic  -PRACTICE
11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel 11U-Clark (1) 
Spring Travel 11U-Westfield Blue (7)

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Spring Travel 10U-GAME 
Spring Travel 10U-GAME

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel 10U-WBL 9/10U 
Spring Travel 10U-GAME

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel 10U-WBL 10U 
Spring Travel 10U-GAME

3:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Dunn  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Ferry 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-GAME

4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Revock 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-GAME

5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
Pony-Dursee 
Pony-Zippler

5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Reich 9U  -PRACTICE
235:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Gao (2) 
International-Ferry (14)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Palmer/Stryker (22) 
International-LoGrippo (9)

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Rizzi (12) 
International-Zaldua (5)

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-fiory  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Tanella  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-zippler  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Gambert  -PRACTICE
245:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-LISNOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-BULGER  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Rabinowitz/White 
Majors-Labin

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Edwards 
Majors-Delforte

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Lynch 
Majors-Toal

5:30pm 
@ Franklin
Miscellaneous-Softball 
Miscellaneous-Softball

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-DIMATTINA  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-ERCK  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
4th Grade-MULKEEN  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Ceberio  -PRACTICE
255:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Losa  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-REVOCK  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Stogner  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
Pony-Davenport 
Pony-SPF

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Palmer/Stryker 
International-Ferry

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Zaldua 
International-Gao

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Rizzi 
International-LoGrippo

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
4th Grade-PARTELOW  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-LOVATO  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-McCue  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-DeSimone  -PRACTICE
265:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
3rd Grade-young  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Meixner  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Labin 
Majors-Edwards

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Rabinowitz/White 
Majors-Toal

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Lynch 
Majors-Delforte

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Prybylski  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Meiner  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-foerst  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-henkus  -PRACTICE
275:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Garguilo/LoGrippo 11U  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
Miscellaneous-Travel Tryouts  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
Miscellaneous-Travel Tryouts  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-BULGER 
4th Grade-LOVATO

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques 6
4th Grade-PARTELOW 
4th Grade-DIMATTINA

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
4th Grade-MULKEEN 
4th Grade-ERCK

5:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-LISNOCK 
4th Grade-REVOCK

289:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Edwards 
Majors-Toal

9:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Lynch 
Majors-Rabinowitz/White

9:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 3
Majors-Delforte 
Majors-Labin

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-foerst 
3rd Grade-schwarzenbek

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-young 
3rd Grade-fiory

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Gao 
International-LoGrippo

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Ferry 
International-Zaldua

11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Palmer/Stryker 
International-Rizzi

12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-Meixner 
3rd Grade-zippler

12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon/russo 
3rd Grade-henkus

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-LISNOCK 
4th Grade-BULGER

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-ERCK 
4th Grade-PARTELOW

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-Gambert 
2nd Grade-Dunn

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-Ceberio 
2nd Grade-Losa

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Tanella 
2nd Grade-Meiner

4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-DIMATTINA 
4th Grade-MULKEEN

4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-REVOCK 
4th Grade-LOVATO

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Prybylski 
2nd Grade-Stogner

4:45pm  - 6:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-DeSimone 
2nd Grade-McCue

2910:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
Miscellaneous-Full Count Clinic  -PRACTICE
10:30am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Garguilo/LoGrippo 11U  -PRACTICE
11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Erck 10U  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Dunn  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Ferry 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-GAME

5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL 2018-Reich 9U  -PRACTICE
305:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-Mcdon  -PRACTICE
5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Rizzi 
International-Ferry

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
International-Gao 
International-Palmer/Stryker

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Zaldua 
International-LoGrippo

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Tanella  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-fiory  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-zippler  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-Gambert  -PRACTICE
1 2 3 4 5