Last Updated: June 26, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   June 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 31 1
4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-Indiana (Ives) 
4th Grade-Notre Dame (Garguilo)


5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-young  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-DUHAIME  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
3rd Grade-REVOCK 
3rd Grade-LISNOCK


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-DIMATTINA 
3rd Grade-MULKEEN


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
4th Grade-Georgia Tech (Como) 
4th Grade-Duke (Alfano)


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-Indiana (Ives) 
4th Grade-Notre Dame (Garguilo)


6:15pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques 2
Miscellaneous-Softball  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-LOGGIE  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-DIMATTINA  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-henkus  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-mcgovern  -PRACTICE
2
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques Park 4
4th Grade-Duke (Alfano)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques Park 5
4th Grade-UNC (Coyle)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques Park 4
4th Grade-Miami (Park)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-zip  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques Park 3
4th Grade-MSU (Zaldua) 
4th Grade-Northwestern (Bracco)


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Winner 4v5 
Majors-Majors Seed 1


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Winner 3v6 
Majors-Majors Seed 2


6:30pm 
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques Park 6
4th Grade-Indiana (Ives)  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques Park 5
4th Grade-Georgia Tech (Como)  -PRACTICE
3
8:00am  - 10:00am
@ Tamaques 3
4th Grade-MSU (Zaldua) 
4th Grade-Indiana (Ives)


9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 3
4th Grade-Notre Dame (Garguilo) 
4th Grade-Miami (Park)


9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-Northwestern (Bracco) 
4th Grade-Duke (Alfano)


9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 1
4th Grade-UNC (Coyle) 
4th Grade-Georgia Tech (Como)


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-DIMATTINA 
3rd Grade-DUHAIME


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-MULKEEN 
3rd Grade-ERCK


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-LOVATO 
3rd Grade-LOGGIE


11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-4 v 5 Winner 
International-Seed 1


11:45am  - 1:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Seed 3 
International-Seed 2


12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-LISNOCK 
3rd Grade-BULGER


12:15pm  - 2:15pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-PARTELOW 
3rd Grade-REVOCK


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Rekemeier 
2nd Grade-Murphy


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-Mcdonagh 
2nd Grade-reich


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-young 
2nd Grade-schwarzenbek


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-fiory 
2nd Grade-zip


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-narciso 
2nd Grade-baum


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-mcgovern 
2nd Grade-henkus


5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Buddy Ball-Mets 
Buddy Ball-Yankees

4
9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel League - 12U-SPF 
Spring Travel League - 12U-WBL Dursee


9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel League - 12U-Cranford 
Spring Travel League - 12U-WBL Fischer


9:15am  - 11:15am
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-SPF B LEAGUE 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
Miscellaneous-Clinics  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 11:30am
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Merritt 13U  -PRACTICE

11:30am  - 1:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel League - 12U-FINALS 
Spring Travel League - 12U-FINALS


11:30am  - 1:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel League - 9U-WBL McKenna 
Spring Travel League - 9U-Cranford


11:30am  - 1:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
Spring Travel League - 9U-WBL Revock 
Spring Travel League - 9U-Summit


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Spring Travel League - 10U-Cranford 
Spring Travel League - 10U-Mountainside


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Spring Travel League - 10U-Millburn 
Spring Travel League - 10U-Summit


2:00pm  - 4:15pm
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel League - 9U-FINALS 
Spring Travel League - 9U-FINALS


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U  -PRACTICE

4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 2
Spring Travel League - 10U-FINALS 
Spring Travel League - 10U-FINALS


4:15pm  - 6:15pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-SPF B LEAGUE 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 1
Majors-Game 1 
Majors-Championship


5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Toal 11U  -PRACTICE
5
3:30pm  - 5:00pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Rekemeier  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-ERCK  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-LISNOCK  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-Winner 3v6 
4th Grade-Winner 2v7


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
4th Grade-Winner 1v8 
4th Grade-Winner4v5


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 1
International-Game 1 
International-Championship


6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-BULGER  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-schwarzenbek  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
2nd Grade-reich  -PRACTICE
6
3:30pm  - 5:00pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-LOVATO  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-Game 2 
Majors-Championship


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Malgieri 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-MULKEEN  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Murphy  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-narciso  -PRACTICE
7
5:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U


5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-fiory  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
3rd Grade-PARTELOW  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-LISNOCK 
3rd Grade-REVOCK


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-Game 2 
International-Championship


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
Pony-Schonfeld 
Pony-Schonfeld


6:00pm 
@ EDISON JV
Miscellaneous-Police Dept 
Miscellaneous-Police Dept


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Toal 11U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 12U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-Mcdonagh  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-baum  -PRACTICE
8
3:30pm  - 5:00pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS)  -PRACTICE

3:45pm  - 5:15pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Fischer 12U  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-young  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-DUHAIME  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
2nd Grade-narciso 
2nd Grade-fiory


6:15pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tamaques 2
Miscellaneous-Softball  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-henkus  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-mcgovern  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 5
3rd Grade-DIMATTINA  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
3rd Grade-LOGGIE  -PRACTICE
9
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Franklin
2nd Grade-zip  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 2
4th Grade-Game 
4th Grade-Championship


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Toal 11U  -PRACTICE
10
8:00am  - 2:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
3rd Grade-PLAYOFFS 
3rd Grade-PLAYOFFS


8:00am  - 2:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
3rd Grade-PLAYOFFS 
3rd Grade-PLAYOFFS


9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U  -PRACTICE

9:30am  - 11:30am
@ Gumpert 2
Majors-ALL STAR 
Majors-GAME


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-LoGrippo 10U  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Merritt 13U  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
International-ALL STAR 
International-GAME


2:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED 
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED


2:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED 
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED


2:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED 
Miscellaneous-FIELD CLOSED


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-Murphy 
2nd Grade-Mcdonagh


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-schwarzenbek 
2nd Grade-mcgovern


2:30pm  - 4:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-reich 
2nd Grade-zip


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
2nd Grade-young 
2nd Grade-Rekemeier


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
2nd Grade-henkus 
2nd Grade-narciso


4:15pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
2nd Grade-baum 
2nd Grade-fiory


5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Buddy Ball-Mets 
Buddy Ball-Yankees

11
9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U  -PRACTICE

9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
Miscellaneous-Clinics  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 1:30pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U  -PRACTICE

2:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U  -PRACTICE

3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 11  -PRACTICE

3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Lanza 12U  -PRACTICE

3:15pm  - 4:45pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Meixner 8U  -PRACTICE

4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-Zippler 10U


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Toal 11U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 4
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U  -PRACTICE
12
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Mitchell 9U  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U  -PRACTICE
13
5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ EDISON VARSITY
SUMMER TRAVEL-SLOAN (JR LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKenna 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Franklin
Miscellaneous-Softball  -PRACTICE
14
5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-LoGrippo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U  -PRACTICE
15
10:30am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-LoGrippo 10U  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ EDISON VARSITY
SUMMER TRAVEL-SLOAN (JR LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Mitchell 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKenna 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Franklin
Miscellaneous-Softball  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U  -PRACTICE
16
5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


6:00pm 
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Meixner 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

17
9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


9:00am  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


9:00pm  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U  -PRACTICE
18
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
Miscellaneous-Clinics  -PRACTICE
19
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Lanza 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 11 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD

20
5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ EDISON VARSITY
SUMMER TRAVEL-SLOAN (JR LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKenna 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Zippler 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U  -PRACTICE
21
5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-LoGrippo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 11 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Lanza 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Merritt 13U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

22
2:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-SLOAN (JR LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Fischer 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ NA
SUMMER TRAVEL-Toal 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-NO FIELD


6:00pm 
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Edwards 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

23
3:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Fischer 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


5:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U  -PRACTICE

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Zippler 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

24
9:00am  - 10:15am
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Edwards 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


12:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s


5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s 
Miscellaneous-Districts 12s

25
9:00am  - 10:15am
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Lanza 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Pietrewicz 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U  -PRACTICE
26
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Garguilo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Berger 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Mitchell 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKeon 13U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

27
5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ EDISON VARSITY
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Fischer 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Mitchell 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKeon 13U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Zippler 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

28
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Meixner 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Narciso 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm 
@ EDISON JV
Miscellaneous-Police Dept 
Miscellaneous-Police Dept


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Merritt 13U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Schwarzenbek 8U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-LoGrippo 10U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKenna 9U  -PRACTICE
29
4:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ EDISON JV
SUMMER TRAVEL-CIEMNIECKI (SOPH LEGIONS) 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-McKenna 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Edwards 11U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U  -PRACTICE
30
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Dursee 11 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 2
SUMMER TRAVEL-Lanza 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 5
SUMMER TRAVEL-Mitchell 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Gumpert 1
SUMMER TRAVEL-Sullivan 12U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 6
SUMMER TRAVEL-Revock 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Tamaques 3
SUMMER TRAVEL-Erck 9U 
SUMMER TRAVEL-GAME

1