Futsal Divisions

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Offensive Leaders

# Name Team GPPTSGACE
Eddy Boschman Water Spiders 937261110
3 Delmer Krahn Crossfire II 1037231400
7 Jeff Wiens Crossfire II 73021900
10 Alwin Rosemke Yellow Jackets 82820800
13 Tom Wall Steinbach Crushers II 72522300
12 Harry Friesen Steinbach Crushers II 92314910
22 Lucas Ebert Rebels 91812600
3 Jonathan Hilderbrand LFC Chargers 101861200
17 Steven Warthe SBC Flames II 101613300
7 Luke Friesen LFC Chargers 91510500
5 Jared Fast Thunder FC 101410400
14 Trevor LeClair Water Spiders 8149500
4 Fares Assi Dynamo IFC 10139400
2 Joss Gawland Dynamo IFC 7138500
14 Jan Konrad Yellow Jackets 4137600
2 Dylan Guenther Thunder FC 8129300
17 Andrew Reimer Water Spiders 8126600
11 Larry Schroeder Crossfire II 9124800
10 Cameron Plett Water Spiders 8123900
4 Eric Tat Thunder FC 10123900
10 Ricky Sawatzky Crossfire II 10118300
10 Brian Froese Dynamo IFC 10118300
18 Mohammed Abdullahi Dynamo IFC 10109100
21 Marcelo Peters Crossfire II 6102800
18 Florian Redikop Rebels 895400
5 Sandro Funk Crossfire II 594500
15 Nic Thiessen Water Spiders 492700
21 Konstantin Mityaev Rebels 787110
9 Karl Penner LFC Chargers 985300
11 Alain Reimer SBC Flames II 985300
3 Michael Dueck SBC Flames II 684400
11 Jordan Wiebe Yellow Jackets 784400
7 Dorion Friesen Thunder FC 584401
12 Henry Wiebe SBC Flames II 783500
7 Marc Joosten Dynamo IFC 982600
5 Markus Fast Water Spiders 276100
12 Peter Bannan LFC Chargers 876100
8 Peter Braun Yellow Jackets 1074300
18 Christo Minnaar Water Spiders 774310
5 Jason Friesen SBC Flames II 973400
4 Caleb Thiessen Yellow Jackets 771600
12 Steffan Reimer SBC Flames II 264200
11 Sam Krieger Dynamo IFC 864200
17 Dale Martens Water Spiders 562400
Travis Hiebert Water Spiders 362400
3 Yasen Radostino Dynamo IFC 454100
9 Sascha Birohi Rebels 954110
9 Hernan Benitez Diaz Water Spiders 653200
16 Nico Sawatzky Crossfire II 353200
7 Amit Sethi Steinbach Crushers II 353200
Charles Tyson Water Spiders 852300
14 Landon Friesen Steinbach Crushers II 952300
5 Randy Dueck LFC Chargers 551400
1 Dorian Funk Rebels 751400
8 Abbas Karam Dynamo IFC 851400
1 Cory Lehmann Steinbach Crushers II 1050510
16 Wayne Falk Steinbach Crushers II 644000
10 Reilly Smith SBC Flames II 943100
28 Edward Dueck LFC Chargers 943100
15 Martin Klassen Rebels 743110
6 Dwayne Penner Thunder FC 742200
11 Andreas Enns Water Spiders 342200
70 Jediah Thiessen SBC Flames II 742200
18 Robert Caron Steinbach Crushers II 1041300
19 Freddy Caballero Steinbach Crushers II 1041310
6 Jordan Henry Rebels 933000
10 Jermmy Wiebe LFC Chargers 1033000
12 Samuel (Muki) Buhler Yellow Jackets 333000
1 Taylor Bruce Dynamo IFC 1032100
15 Florian Penner LFC Chargers 932100
40 Colton Buhler SBC Flames II 732100
7 Arthur Guenther Yellow Jackets 731200
7 Manav Sethi Steinbach Crushers II 131200
24 Ken Unrau Crossfire II 1031210
12 Justin Kehler Crossfire II 1030300
14 Daniel Peters Dynamo IFC 1030300
1 JJ Szeponski Thunder FC 730300
24 Dennis Redikop Rebels 830300
19 Derek Sawatzky Yellow Jackets 630310
1 Cole Sawatzky SBC Flames II 830300
15 Alex Wall Steinbach Crushers II 222000
15 Darcen Brandt Steinbach Crushers II 822000
3 Adam Friesen Thunder FC 521100
25 Ruben Ebert Rebels 821100
5 Ken Braun Steinbach Crushers II 820200
4 Billy Friesen LFC Chargers 620200
1 Darcy Sawatzky Crossfire II 720200
3 Sam Steinmann Dynamo IFC 1020200
3 Oliver Koop SBC Flames II 120200
8 Albert Niessen Thunder FC 1011010
10 Walter Abrams Thunder FC 1011000
14 Wilf Kehler LFC Chargers 611000
5 Allan Walker Rebels 411000
23 Victor Ebert Rebels 511000
9 Thomas Neufeld Steinbach Crushers II 510100
10 Darrron Rempel Steinbach Crushers II 810100
35 Walter Hildebrand LFC Chargers 910100
3 Matt Dyck Yellow Jackets 310100
8 Terry Plett Yellow Jackets 110100
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations