Last Updated: March 26, 2017
 Breaking News 2017 All-shore softball league and tournament schedule is OUT !!!!!!!!!!!!!  
Follow Us
FAN SHOP
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
394,768


  • Organizational discount $25 off each team with 2 or more teams signed up from same organization
  • EARLY BIRD SPECIAL for 2017 6th Annual Memorial day tournament - SAVE $50
Register Online
2017 Spring classic T-shirt order form
2017 Free agent player
2017 All-Shore Softball Spring league weekend registration form
6th Annual Memorial Day 2017 Tournament 8u,10u, 12u, 14u & 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Softball Summer weeknights registration
5th Annual 2017 Labor Day Tournament 8u,10u,12u, 14u & 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Softball Fall league weekend team registration form
2017 All-Shore Columbus day tournament
2017 All-Shore 1-day Fall Classic 8u,10u, 12u,14u & 16/18u

Signup for Alerts

Get important messages from All-Shore Softball Association by Text & Email

All-Shore Softball Association

Mission Statement


The purpose of the All-Shore Softball League is to provide the means for players to have fun, showcase their talents and exercise their competitive spirit in a safe, nuturing environment. We are a values-driven organization and our eight core values include the following:


Accountability
Loyalty
Leadership
Sportsmanship
Honesty
Outstanding
Respect
Excellence

2017 ALL-SHORE SOFTBALL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE


Coaches please you can see a list of 2017 tournament hosted by All-Shore softball below and also get more information about each tournament by clicking bulletin board on the left then select 2017 All-Shore softball tournament schedule.

6th Annual Spring Classic  (1-day) - March 25th & 26th
6th Annual Memorial day tournament - May 27th & May 28th
5th Annual Labor day tournament - Sept 2nd & 3rd
2nd Annual Columbus day tournament - 0ct 7th & 8th
6th Annual Fall Classic (1-day) - 0ct 28th & 29th

 

2017 6th Annual All-shore Softball 1-day Spring Classic 8u,10u, 12u, 14u & 16/18u


* To reserve your spot for your team please visit the homepage and on the right hand side click on 2017 All-shore Softball  Spring 1-day classic 8u, 10u, 12u, 14u, 16u & 18u.. *


Dates: Saturday March 25th for 8u, 10u & 12u
Dates: Sunday March 26th for 14u ,16u & 18u

Entry Fee: $375
Location: Eatontown, Holmdel & Toms River
Level: B
Format: 4-2-1
Teams: 6 to 12
Minimum Games: 3
Maximum games: 3
Bleachers for fans
Bathrooms and Concession stands on premises
Plenty of parking
Playground for siblings
1st place team and individual trophies
2nd place team trophy and individual trophies

2017 All-Shore Softball Spring Weekend doubleheader league

                             

To reserve a spot for the Spring 2017 please fill out the on-line registration form in the upper right hand corner of the website www.allshoresoftball.com.


Season Dates:  April 1st - May 21st
Playoff Dates: May 20th & May 21st - Rain date June 5th & 6th
Entry Fee: $ 575 for 8u
Entry Fee:  $ 725 for 10u, 12u, 14u 
Entry Fee: $ 825  for High School Division & 12/14u USSSA division

FLEXIBLE Saturday or Sunday games doubleheaders 
FLEXIBLE scheduling to work around tournaments and events.......................
Point standings
Different division choices for team - IMPROVED placement of teams
USSSA - 12/14u ONLY USSSA rules
Gold: Travel teams looking to prep for tournament competition
Silver: Rec all-star teams or teams new to the travel environment
8u - 4 doubleheaders (8 games) regular season - weather permitting
8u games played at a Neutral site if available
10u,12u,14u (Gold & Silver) & High School division - 5 doubleheaders (10 games) regular season - weather permitting
12/14u USSSA - 10 games season - 9 regulars season game with 1 seeding game at the end for total of 10
*NEW* players attendance
Top 4 teams advance to the playoffs starting on May 21st & May 22nd
1st place team trophy  & T-shirts - ALL division
2nd place team trophy & T-shirts - ALL division
1st & 2nd place get bids to the World Series Qualifier tournament - USSSA division ONLY


All-Shore Softball provides the following:

1. Dozen Softballs for each team
2. 1 Umpire for each 8u,10u, 12u & 14u - Gold & Silver divisions
3. 2 Umpires for High School division games & 12/14u USSSA games
4. 2 Umpires for all championship games in playoffs
5. Website for schedules,directions and much more........
6. Standings updated w/in 24hrs

 

 

2017 6th Annual Memorial day tournament 8u, 10u, 12u, 14u & 16/18u


* To reserve your spot for your team please visit the homepage and on the right hand side click on All-shore softball Memorial day tournament 8u, 10u, 12u, 14u & 16/18u *

* EARLY BIRD SPECIAL * $50 OFF if entry fee received bye 3/30/17

Dates: May 27th & 28th - Rain date Monday May 29th

Entry Fee: $500 
Location: Cross Farms complex & Village School - 5 minutes off exit 109 of the Garden State Parkway
4 to 6 softball fields
Level: B
Format: Pool play Saturday 
All teams advance to single elimination on Sunday 
Teams: 6 to 8 per division
Minimum Games: 4
Maximum games: 6 
Bathrooms on premises
Concession provided by All-Shore Softball staff
T-shirts provided at the field by Fine Design
Plenty of parking
Playground for siblings
MVP medals for saturday games
1st place team and individual trophies
2nd place team trophy and individual medals

Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday, Apr 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Lacey Storm @ East Windsor Thunder10:00amEast Windsor - East Windsor PAL fields # 7
Toms River Lightning @ Stafford Stingrays10:00amStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 1
Lacey Storm @ East Windsor Thunder11:45amEast Windsor - East Windsor PAL fields # 7
Toms River Lightning @ Stafford Stingrays11:45amStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 1
Middletown Madness @ Holmdel Hornets3:00pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 1
Middletown Madness @ Holmdel Hornets4:45pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 1
Ocean Storm @ Jersey Shore Huskies5:00pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
Ocean Storm @ Jersey Shore Huskies6:45pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
Marlton Thunder Red @ Hazlet Hawks2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
Marlton Thunder Red @ Hazlet Hawks3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
South Plainfield Tigers @ Staten Island Saints10:00amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
South Plainfield Tigers @ Staten Island Saints11:45amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Middletown Madness @ Staten Island Legacy2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
Middletown Madness @ Staten Island Legacy3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Barnegat Bandits @ Berkeley Blaze9:00amBerkely - Veterans Park field 1
Barnegat Bandits @ Berkeley Blaze10:45amBerkely - Veterans Park field 1
Ladywolves @ Lacey Storm2:00pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
Ladywolves @ Lacey Storm3:45pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
Staten Island Saints Black @ Brick Bombers Green2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Staten Island Saints Black @ Brick Bombers Green3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Sunday, Apr 2
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Manalapan Belles @ Middletown Madness10:00amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Wall Wildcats @ Staten Island Legacy10:00amStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
Manalapan Belles @ Middletown Madness11:45amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Wall Wildcats @ Staten Island Legacy11:45amStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
East Windsor Thunder @ Jackson Wildcats1:00pmJackson - Bartley Field
Lacey Storm @ Marlboro Mayhem1:00pmMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
East Windsor Thunder @ Jackson Wildcats2:45pmJackson - Bartley Field
Lacey Storm @ Marlboro Mayhem2:45pmMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
CJ Force @ East Brunswick9:00amEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
Lady Jags @ Hazlet Hawks10:00amHazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
Marlboro Mayhem @ North Brunswick Blast10:00amNorth Brunswick - Community Park
CJ Force @ East Brunswick10:45amEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
Lady Jags @ Hazlet Hawks11:45amHazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
Marlboro Mayhem @ North Brunswick Blast11:45amNorth Brunswick - Community Park
Marlton Thunder Red @ Monroe Thunder White1:00pmMonroe - Thomas L Allen Softball Complex field #1
Marlton Thunder Red @ Monroe Thunder White2:45pmMonroe - Thomas L Allen Softball Complex field #1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
Middletown Madness @ Holmdel Hornets10:00amHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
Monmouth Storm @ Lincroft Lightning10:00amLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Middletown Madness @ Holmdel Hornets11:45amHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
Monmouth Storm @ Lincroft Lightning11:45amLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Manalapan Belles @ Wall Wildcats9:00amWall - Rash fields #2
Ladywolves @ NJ Fury10:00amEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ Toms River Tornadoes10:00amToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 3
Manalapan Belles @ Wall Wildcats10:45amWall - Rash fields #2
Ladywolves @ NJ Fury11:45amEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ Toms River Tornadoes11:45amToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
Stafford Stingrays @ Lacey Storm1:00pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
Stafford Stingrays @ Lacey Storm2:45pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
NJ Mavericks @ Marlboro Mayhem9:00amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Monmouth Surf @ Ladywolves White10:00amNeptune City - Adams field
NJ Mavericks @ Marlboro Mayhem10:45amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Monmouth Surf @ Ladywolves White11:45amNeptune City - Adams field
Brick Bombers Black @ Manalapan Belles1:00pmManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Wall Stars @ Staten Island Saints Black2:00pmStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 2
Brick Bombers Black @ Manalapan Belles2:45pmManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Wall Stars @ Staten Island Saints Black3:45pmStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 2
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
Lady Warriors @ Staten Island Saints Red10:00amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Holmdel Hornets @ Stafford Stingrays11:00amStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 4
Lady Warriors @ Staten Island Saints Red11:45amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Holmdel Hornets @ Stafford Stingrays12:45pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 4
NJ Shock @ Lincroft Panthers2:00pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
NJ Shock @ Lincroft Panthers3:45pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Saturday, Apr 8
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Intensity - Allan @ Ocean Storm2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Holmdel Hornets @ Jersey Shore Huskies2:00pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
Stafford Stingrays @ Lacey Storm3:00pmForked River - Gillie Park field 4
Jackson Wildcats @ Ocean Storm3:30pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Holmdel Hornets @ Jersey Shore Huskies3:45pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
Stafford Stingrays @ Lacey Storm4:45pmForked River - Gillie Park field 4
Intensity - Allan @ Jackson Wildcats5:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
Manalapan Belles @ Marlboro Mayhem9:30amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Manalapan Belles @ Marlboro Mayhem11:15amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Hazlet Hawks @ East Brunswick6:00pmEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
Hazlet Hawks @ East Brunswick7:45pmEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
South Plainfield Tigers @ Staten Island Legacy10:00amStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
NJDA Softball @ Staten Island Saints10:00amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
South Plainfield Tigers @ Staten Island Legacy11:45amStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
NJDA Softball @ Staten Island Saints11:45amStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Lacey Storm @ Marlton Thunder Red6:00pmMarlton - Diamonds @ Arrowhead park
Lacey Storm @ Marlton Thunder Red7:45pmMarlton - Diamonds @ Arrowhead park
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Staten Island Saints Red3:00pmStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Jersey Shore Huskies white4:45pmStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Staten Island Saints Red4:45pmStaten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
Sunday, Apr 9
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Intensity - Allan @ Middletown Madness10:00amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Intensity - Allan @ Middletown Madness11:45amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Ocean Storm @ Toms River Lightning3:00pmToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 1
Ocean Storm @ Toms River Lightning4:45pmToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
CJ Force @ Hazlet Hawks9:00amHazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
CJ Force @ Hazlet Hawks10:45amHazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Wall Wildcats @ Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers9:00amOcean - Ocean little league fields
Berkeley Blaze @ Stafford Stingrays9:00amStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 2
Ladywolves @ Toms River Tornadoes10:00amToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
NJ Fury @ Wall Wildcats10:45amOcean - Ocean little league fields
Berkeley Blaze @ Stafford Stingrays10:45amStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 2
Ladywolves @ Toms River Tornadoes11:45amToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
NJ Fury @ Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers12:30pmOcean - Ocean little league fields
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
Brick Bombers Green @ Manalapan Belles9:00amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Brick Bombers Green @ Manalapan Belles10:45amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Brick Bombers Black @ Wall Stars1:00pmwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
Brick Bombers Black @ Wall Stars2:45pmwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
NJ Shock @ Lady Warriors11:00amNavesink - Navesink Firehouse
NJ Shock @ Lady Warriors12:45pmNavesink - Navesink Firehouse
Stafford Stingrays @ Staten Island Saints Red2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Lincroft Panthers2:45pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Stafford Stingrays @ Staten Island Saints Red3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Lincroft Panthers4:30pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Saturday, Apr 15
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Ladywolves @ Stafford Stingrays3:00pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
Ladywolves @ Stafford Stingrays4:45pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ NJ Shock3:00pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ NJ Shock4:45pmForked River - Gillie Park field 1
Saturday, Apr 22
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
NJDA Softball @ South Plainfield Tigers2:00pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 4
NJDA Softball @ South Plainfield Tigers3:45pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Barnegat Bandits @ Toms River Tornadoes1:00pmToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ Berkeley Blaze2:00pmBerkely - Veterans Park field 1
Barnegat Bandits @ Toms River Tornadoes2:45pmToms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ Berkeley Blaze3:45pmBerkely - Veterans Park field 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
Monmouth Surf @ Barnegat Bandits3:00pmBarnegat - Lower Shore #1
Monmouth Surf @ Barnegat Bandits4:45pmBarnegat - Lower Shore #1
Sunday, Apr 23
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Marlboro Mayhem @ Wall Wildcats9:00amWall - Rash fields #2
Intensity - Allan @ East Windsor Thunder10:00amEast Windsor - East Windsor PAL fields # 7
Staten Island Legacy @ Middletown Madness10:00amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Marlboro Mayhem @ Wall Wildcats10:45amWall - Rash fields #2
Intensity - Allan @ East Windsor Thunder11:45amEast Windsor - East Windsor PAL fields # 7
Staten Island Legacy @ Middletown Madness11:45amMiddletown - Bodman Park # 1
Manalapan Belles @ Jackson Wildcats2:00pmJackson - Bartley Field
Manalapan Belles @ Jackson Wildcats3:45pmJackson - Bartley Field
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
East Brunswick @ Marlboro Mayhem9:00amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Lady Jags @ Monroe Thunder White9:00amMonroe - Thomas L Allen Softball Complex field #1
CJ Force @ North Brunswick Blast10:00amNorth Brunswick - Community Park
East Brunswick @ Marlboro Mayhem10:45amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Lady Jags @ Monroe Thunder White10:45amMonroe - Thomas L Allen Softball Complex field #1
CJ Force @ North Brunswick Blast11:45amNorth Brunswick - Community Park
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
Wall Wildcats @ Holmdel Hornets10:00amHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
Monmouth Storm @ Staten Island Legacy11:00amStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
Monmouth Storm @ Staten Island Legacy12:45pmStaten Island - Great Kills Little League
Staten Island Saints @ Lincroft Lightning1:00pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Stafford Stingrays @ Holmdel Hornets1:30pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
Staten Island Saints @ Lincroft Lightning2:45pmLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Stafford Stingrays @ Wall Wildcats11:45amHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
NJ Mavericks @ Manalapan Belles9:00amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Brick Bombers Green @ Ladywolves White10:00amNeptune City - Adams field
NJ Mavericks @ Manalapan Belles10:45amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
Marlboro Mayhem @ Wall Stars11:00amwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
Brick Bombers Green @ Ladywolves White11:45amNeptune City - Adams field
Marlboro Mayhem @ Wall Stars12:45pmwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
Lincroft Panthers @ Holmdel Hornets9:00amHolmdel - Satz School (Germinario Field)
Stafford Stingrays @ Lady Warriors10:00amEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
Lincroft Panthers @ Holmdel Hornets10:45amHolmdel - Satz School (Germinario Field)
Stafford Stingrays @ Lady Warriors11:45amEatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
Friday, Apr 28
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
Brick Bombers Black @ Barnegat Bandits6:30pmBarnegat - Lower Shore #1
Brick Bombers Black @ Barnegat Bandits8:00pmBarnegat - Lower Shore #1
Saturday, Apr 29
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Toms River Lightning @ Lacey Storm2:00pmForked River - Gillie Park field 4
Jackson Wildcats @ Stafford Stingrays2:00pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 1
Wall Wildcats @ Holmdel Hornets3:00pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 1
Toms River Lightning @ Lacey Storm3:45pmForked River - Gillie Park field 4
Jackson Wildcats @ Stafford Stingrays3:45pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 1
Wall Wildcats @ Holmdel Hornets4:45pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 1
Staten Island Legacy @ Jersey Shore Huskies6:00pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
Staten Island Legacy @ Jersey Shore Huskies7:45pmKeyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
North Brunswick Blast @ Manalapan Belles3:00pmManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
North Brunswick Blast @ Manalapan Belles4:45pmManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
NJDA Softball @ Holmdel Hornets11:00amHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
NJDA Softball @ Holmdel Hornets12:45pmHolmdel - Cross Farms # 2
Staten Island Saints @ Monmouth Storm2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Lacey Storm @ South Plainfield Tigers2:00pmEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
Staten Island Saints @ Monmouth Storm3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Lacey Storm @ South Plainfield Tigers3:45pmEatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Middletown Madness @ Barnegat Bandits2:00pmBarnegat - Water street field
Middletown Madness @ Barnegat Bandits3:45pmBarnegat - Water street field
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Stafford Stingrays6:00pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 2
Jersey Shore Huskies white @ Stafford Stingrays7:45pmStafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 2
Sunday, Apr 30
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u - SILVER
Manalapan Belles @ Marlboro Mayhem1:00pmMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
Manalapan Belles @ Marlboro Mayhem2:45pmMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
Monroe Thunder White @ Marlboro Mayhem9:00amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
North Brunswick Blast @ East Brunswick10:00amEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
Lady Jags @ CJ Force10:00amEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
Monroe Thunder White @ Marlboro Mayhem10:45amMarlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
North Brunswick Blast @ East Brunswick11:45amEast Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
Lady Jags @ CJ Force11:45amEatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
Staten Island Legacy @ Lincroft Lightning10:00amLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Staten Island Legacy @ Lincroft Lightning11:45amLinocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
Holmdel Hornets @ Monmouth Storm2:00pmOceanport - Blackberry field
Holmdel Hornets @ Monmouth Storm3:45pmOceanport - Blackberry field
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ Wall Wildcats9:00amWall - Rash fields #2
Ocean Twp. Honey Badgers @ NJ Fury10:45amwall - North Wall Little League Field 2
NJ Fury @ Wall Wildcats12:30pmWall - Rash fields #2
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
Marlboro Mayhem @ Manalapan Belles9:00amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
NJ Mavericks @ Monmouth Surf9:00amTinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
Ladywolves White @ Wall Stars10:00amwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
Marlboro Mayhem @ Manalapan Belles10:45amManalapan - Recreation Field # 3
NJ Mavericks @ Monmouth Surf10:45amTinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
Ladywolves White @ Wall Stars11:45amwall - South Wall Little League Field 4
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
NJ Shock @ Holmdel Hornets11:00amHolmdel - Satz School (Germinario Field)
NJ Shock @ Holmdel Hornets12:00pmHolmdel - Satz School (Germinario Field)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!