• Reminder: Pictures are being done Wednesday,
  • May 6th and Friday, May 8th.
  • Questions??? Reach us via our Contacts page

2015 Late Registration

Please visit the Handouts section for league and registration information.  Use the link to the right or go to the Online Forms section to register.


Upcoming Games

Tuesday,  May 26
3-4 Level
PRACTICE 31 - Bear Cats 6:00pm Lenape #11
5-6 Level
55 - Knights @ 56 - East Amwell 6:00pm East Amwell
52 - Tigers @ 53 - Sun Devils 6:00pm Lenape #15
7-12 Level
75 - Knights PRACTICE 6:00pm Lenape #16
Flames 8U
PRACTICE Flames 8U 6:00am Lenape #14
Wednesday,  May 27
1-2 Level
14 - Wolverines @ 13 - Sun Devils 6:00pm Lenape #15
12 - Tigers @ 11 - Bear Cats 6:00pm Minebrook Park
3-4 Level
33 - Sun Devils PRACTICE 6:00pm Lenape #11
34 - Wolverines @ 35 - Knights 6:00pm Lenape #14
7-12 Level
PRACTICE 72 - Tigers 6:00pm Lenape #16
Flames 10U
PRACTICE Flames 10U Red-Quick 6:00pm Lenape #13
Thursday,  May 28
3-4 Level
31 - Bear Cats @ 34 - Wolverines 6:00pm Lenape #14
32 - Tigers @ 33 - Sun Devils 6:00pm Lenape #15
5-6 Level
52 - Tigers @ 53 - Sun Devils 6:00pm Lenape #16
55 - Knights PRACTICE 6:00pm Minebrook Park
Friday,  May 29
1-2 Level
11 - Bear Cats @ 14 - Wolverines 6:00pm - 8:00pm Minebrook Park
Flames 8U
Flames 8U PRACTICE 6:00am Lenape #11
Flames 10U
PRACTICE Flames 10U Red-Quick 6:00pm Lenape #15
Flames 10U Black-Phillips PRACTICE 6:00pm - 8:00pm Lenape #16
Flames 12U
Flames 12U Red-Huber PRACTICE 6:00pm Lenape #13
Flames 14U
PRACTICE Flemington Flames - Tetreault 6:00pm Lenape #14
Saturday,  May 30
K
K1 - Pincofski Orthodontics @ 12U Flames - Huber 1:30pm - 3:00pm Lenape #14
1-2 Level
12 - Tigers @ 13 - Sun Devils 9:00am Lenape #15
14 - Wolverines @ 11 - Bear Cats 9:00am Minebrook Park
3-4 Level
33 - Sun Devils @ 31 - Bear Cats 9:00am Lenape #14
5-6 Level
55 - Knights @ 53 - Sun Devils 11:00am Lenape #15
7-12 Level
76 - Montgomery #1 @ 72 - Tigers 9:00am Lenape #16
76 - Montgomery #1 @ 75 - Knights 11:00am Lenape #16
Monday,  Jun 1
1-2 Level
11 - Bear Cats @ 13 - Sun Devils 6:00pm FRB #2
12 - Tigers @ 14 - Wolverines 6:00pm FRB #3
3-4 Level
33 - Sun Devils PRACTICE 6:00pm Lenape #14
PRACTICE 31 - Bear Cats 6:00pm Lenape #16
5-6 Level
53 - Sun Devils PRACTICE 6:00pm Lenape #15
52 - Tigers @ 55 - Knights 6:30pm FRB #1
Tuesday,  Jun 2
5-6 Level
53 - Sun Devils @ 56 - East Amwell 6:00pm East Amwell
7-12 Level
75 - Knights @ 74 - Wolverines 6:00pm Lenape #16
Flames 8U
Flames 8U PRACTICE 6:00am Lenape #15

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events

Saturday,  May 30
All Lenape Fields Closed after 4pm for Fling Prep 4:00pm
Sunday,  May 31
Flames Fling - 14U...All Lenape Fields Reserved 7:00am
Saturday,  Jun 6
All Lenape Fields Closed after 4pm for Fling Prep 4:00pm
Sunday,  Jun 7
Flames Fling - 10U...All Lenape Fields Reserved 7:00am
Thursday,  Jun 11
5-6 Playoff Seed #3 vs 2 @ Lenape 15 (RAIN DATE) 6:00pm Lenape #15
7-12 Playoff Seed #3 vs 2 @ Lenape 16 (RAIN DATE) 6:00pm Lenape #16

For a complete calendar listing, click here!