Last Updated: December 21, 2014
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
285,682


Upcoming Games

Sunday,  Dec 21
BQ - AA
Troy @ Christ the King 4:00pm Christ the King
St. Raymond @ Molloy 4:30pm Molloy
STATEN ISLAND
Stepinac @ St. Peter's 4:00pm St. Peter's
2nd Varsity Teams
Acad. of Amer. Studies @ Christ the King "B" 6:00pm
Monday,  Dec 22
A
Scanlan @ Fordham 3:00pm Fordham Prep
Salesian @ McClancy 3:00pm McClancy
BQ - AA
St. Anthony - LI @ St. Francis 7:30am St. Francis
B
Manhattan Village Academy @ LaSalle 4:30pm LaSalle
NL
Nazareth @ LaSalle-Albany TBA Watervliet
Spellman @ Charlotte Catholic 2:00pm Belmont Abbey
Xavier @ Cardinal Gibbons 4:00pm Belmont Abbey
Regis @ St. Mary's 4:30pm St. Mary's
Farrell @ Petrides 6:00pm Petrides
St. Joseph @ MSIT 7:00pm MSIT
2nd Varsity Teams
Iona "B" @ Loughlin "B" 12:00pm Loughlin
Holy Cross "B" @ Molloy "B" 6:45pm Molloy
St. Raymond's "B" @ Scanlan "B" 7:00pm Scanlan
Tuesday,  Dec 23
A
Dwight @ Kennedy Catholic 7:00pm Kennedy
BQ - AA
Long Island Lutheran @ Holy Cross 7:00pm Holy Cross
Stepinac @ Xaverian 7:30pm Xaverian
NY - AA
Mount @ Iona 2:00pm Iona
Robeson @ All Hallows 5:00pm All Hallows
NL
Nazareth @ Watervliet TBA Watervliet
Spellman @ Cardinal Gibbons 12:00pm Belmont Abbey
Xavier @ Charlotte Catholic 2:00pm Belmont Abbey
STATEN ISLAND
CSI @ Moore 7:00pm Moore
2nd Varsity Teams
Wingate @ Xaverian "B" 2:00pm Xaverian
Friday,  Dec 26
NL
Holy Cross @ Tourney TBA Bishop McNamara -MD
St. Joseph @ Tourney TBA TBA
Salesian @ Tourney TBA Albertus Magnus
Molloy @ Slam Dunk TBA County Cernter
Scanlan @ Classic TBA Gibsonville NC
St. Edmund @ Westinghouse 9:00pm St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday,  Dec 27
A
Nazareth @ Fordham 3:00pm Fordham Prep
NY - AA
Hayes @ All Hallows 4:00pm Gaucho Gym
B
Tourney @ Cathedral TBA Cathedral Prep
NL
Holy Cross @ Tourney TBA Bishop McNamara -MD
Molloy @ Slam Dunk TBA County Center
St. Joseph @ Tourney TBA TBA
Salesian @ Tourney TBA Albertus Magnus
St. Peter's @ Tourney TBA CBA Albany
Mount @ Tourney TBA Elmira, NY
Christ the King @ Tourney TBA Lewes DE
Xaverian @ Tourney TBA Phoenix, AZ
St. Edmund @ Tourney TBA St. Thomas Aquinas
Moore @ Tourney Cancelled TBA
Regis @ Seattle Prep 2:45pm Georgetown Prep
2nd Varsity Teams
Scanlan "B" @ Christ the King "B" 12:00pm Christ the King
Sunday,  Dec 28
NY - AA
Greece Athena @ Iona 5:00pm County Cernter
B
Tourney @ Cathedral TBA Cathedral Prep
NL
St. Peter's @ Tourney TBA CBA Albany
Mount @ Tourney TBA Elmira, NY
Christ the King @ Tourney TBA Lewes DE
Spellman @ Tappan Zee 3:00pm West. County Center
Regis @ Tourney TBA Georgetown Prep
Stepinac @ Slam Dunk 7:00pm County Cernter
Kennedy Catholic @ Binghamton 7:30pm Binghamton
STATEN ISLAND
Central Bucks East (PA) @ Farrell 8:45pm Wildwood, NJ
2nd Varsity Teams
Molloy "B" @ Loughlin "B" 12:00pm Loughlin
Monday,  Dec 29
NL
Stepinac @ Slam Dunk TBA County Cernter
Loughlin @ Tourney TBA Binghamton
Loughlin @ Tourney TBA Binghamton
Mount @ Tourney TBA Elmira, NY
Christ the King @ Tourney TBA Lewes DE
Xaverian @ Tourney TBA Phoenix, AZ
Regis @ Tourney TBA Georgetown Prep
Iona @ TBA TBA County Center
Kennedy Catholic @ TBA TBA Binghamton
Farrell @ TBA TBA Wildwood, NJ
2nd Varsity Teams
Iona "B" @ Christ the King "B" 12:00pm Christ the King

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


VARSITY BASKETBALL

powered by LeagueLineup