Last Updated: May 22, 2015
 PNC Park Championship Games Championship dates set for PNC Park   [More Info]
  • Download Rules and Forms by clicking on the "Rules and Forms" button


Upcoming Meetings Schedules and registrations

Scroll down to the bottom of this page for important dates.


Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday,  May 23
P - A
Sq. Hill GOLD @ Brighton Heights 1:00pm John Merry
Sheraden @ 14th Ward Postponed Mellon
C - 1
Brookline @ Carnegie 5:00pm 7th Ave. Field
C - 2
South Side # 2 @ McKeesport 11:00am Helen Richey
Tuesday,  May 26
P - A
Sq. Hill GOLD @ Sq. Hill REBELS 6:00pm Allderdice
Urban Impact @ Westwood 6:30pm Dunbar
P - AA - 2
Greenfield # 2 @ Wilkinsburg 6:00pm Turner
P - AA - 1
Brookline @ WHAA 6:00pm Olympia
18U
Carrick @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
15U
South Side @ Magee # 1 6:15pm Gladstone
Squirrel Hill @ Carrick 6:30pm Volunteers Field
Swissvale @ Elliott 7:30pm Herschel
12U
Carrick @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
C - 1
Urban Impact @ Elliott 8:30pm Herschel
C - 2
McKeesport @ Carrick 6:00pm Volunteers Field
SC
Beechview @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
Wednesday,  May 27
P - A
Sheraden @ WHAA 6:00pm Olympia
14th Ward @ Sq. Hill GOLD 8:15pm Mellon
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 3 @ McKeesport # 2 5:45pm Jim Long
P - AA - 1
Beechview @ Brookline 6:15pm McGibbeny
12U
Squirrel Hill @ Homewood 6:15pm Stargell
C - 1
Urban Impact @ South Side # 1 6:00pm Devlin
C - 2
Greenfield @ Braddock 6:00pm Woodland Hills H.S.
Thursday,  May 28
P - A
Homewood @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
P - AA - 2
14th Ward @ McKeesport # 1 Postponed Jim Long
P - AA - 1
WHAA @ Carnegie 6:00pm 7th Ave. Field
Brighton Heights @ Beechview 6:15pm Vanucci
18U
WHAA @ Carrick 8:00pm Volunteers Field
15U
Carrick @ Magee # 2 6:15pm Gladstone
Homewood @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
Elliott @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
12U
Elliott @ Brookline # 1 6:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
SC
Braddock @ Brighton Heights 6:00pm John Merry
Greenfield @ Beechview 8:30pm Vanucci
Friday,  May 29
P - AA - 2
Wilkinsburg @ Greenfield # 1 6:00pm Magee
18U
Elliott @ WHAA 6:15pm Skookum
South Side @ Brighton Heights 6:30pm John Merry
12U
Elliott @ Carrick 6:15pm Volunteers Field
C - 1
Brighton Heights @ Brookline 6:00pm McGibbeny
C - 2
Carrick @ South Side # 2 6:00pm Devlin
SC
McKeesport @ WHAA 6:00pm Olympia
Saturday,  May 30
P - A
Sq. Hill GOLD @ Urban Impact 11:00am Springview
Homewood @ WHAA 5:00pm Olympia
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 1 @ McKeesport # 3 10:00am Jim Long
McKeesport # 2 @ 14th Ward 10:00am Mellon
P - AA - 1
Beechview @ Carnegie 2:00pm 7th Ave. Field
15U
Magee # 1 @ Homewood 4:00pm Stargell
12U
Brookline # 2 @ Brookline # 1 12:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
Swissvale @ South Side 2:00pm South Side Park
C - 1
Brighton Heights @ South Side # 1 3:30pm Devlin
Elliott @ Carnegie 5:00pm 7th Ave. Field
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ Greenfield 1:00pm Magee
SC
Sheraden @ McKeesport Postponed Helen Richey
Sheraden @ Greenfield 6:00pm Chartiers
Greenfield @ Sheraden 8:00pm Chartiers
Sunday,  May 31
P - A
Brighton Heights @ Sq. Hill REBELS 5:30pm Mellon
Elliott @ Sheraden 6:30pm Chartiers
P - AA - 2
Wilkinsburg @ Greenfield # 2 3:00pm Magee
18U
Elliott @ Wilkinsburg Postponed Turner
Brighton Heights @ Brookline 8:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
15U
Magee # 1 @ Squirrel Hill 3:30pm Mellon # 2
12U
South Side @ Squirrel Hill 1:30pm Mellon # 2
Homewood @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
C - 2
14th Ward @ Squirrel Hill 3:00pm Mellon
SC
McKeesport @ Brighton Heights 6:30pm John Merry
Monday,  Jun 1
P - A
Sq. Hill GOLD @ Sheraden 1:00pm Chartiers
14th Ward @ Sq. Hill REBELS 5:30pm Mellon
Urban Impact @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
Westwood @ WHAA 6:00pm Olympia
C - 1
Brookline @ Urban Impact 6:00pm Springview
C - 2
McKeesport @ 14th Ward 8:30pm Mellon
Tuesday,  Jun 2
P - A
Elliott @ 14th Ward 6:00pm Allderdice
P - AA - 2
Wilkinsburg @ McKeesport # 2 5:45pm Jim Long
18U
Brookline @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
15U
Magee # 1 @ Magee # 2 6:15pm Gladstone
12U
Homewood @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
C - 1
Brighton Heights @ Elliott 8:30pm Herschel
SC
Brighton Heights @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
Beechview @ WHAA 6:00pm Olympia
Wednesday,  Jun 3
P - A
Homewood @ Sq. Hill GOLD 8:15pm Mellon
P - AA - 2
Greenfield # 2 @ McKeesport # 3 5:45pm Jim Long
P - AA - 1
Brighton Heights @ Carnegie 6:00pm 7th Ave. Field
South Side @ Brookline 6:00pm McGibbeny
18U
WHAA @ Wilkinsburg 6:30pm Turner
15U
Squirrel Hill @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
C - 1
South Side # 1 @ Urban Impact 6:00pm Springview
C - 2
Braddock @ Carrick 6:00pm Volunteers Field
SC
McKeesport @ Greenfield 6:00pm Magee
Sheraden @ Braddock 6:00pm Woodland Hills H.S.

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events

Thursday,  Jun 11
Mayors' Cup LL Meeting 7:00pm Banksville Park
Wednesday,  Jul 1
Mayors' Cup LL Bracket Meeting 7:00pm Banksville Park

For a complete calendar listing, click here!