News

Winning coaches only, please report your score the same night of your game so we do not get behind on the postings.  The scores will appear after they are approved.  This may take a day after the scores are reported.  Thanks for the help!!

UPDATED: 2/8/2018 - Coaches and Parents, please be aware many game times and dates have changed due to gym availability and weather cancellations.   Thanks, WHYBL


Future Streaks Basketball Try-outs on March 4th at Warren Hills High School.  Click here for more info!

Upcoming Games
Feb 22
3/4 Boys
Mansfield (Miller) @ Oxford (Janusz)
6:00pm
5/6 Boys
Oxford (DeMayo) @ Wash Boro (Carter)
7:00pm
Wash Twp (Ryden) @ Wash Twp (Poyer)
8:00pm
5/6 Girls
Franklin (Bonefont) @ Oxford (Miller)
7:00pm
Wash Twp (Hoffman) @ Wash Twp (Padilla)
8:00pm
7/8 Girls
Wash Boro (Sawyer) @ Wash Twp (Lennox)
6:00pm
Feb 23
5/6 Girls
Mansfield (Simonsen) @ Wash Twp (McGourty)
7:00pm
7/8 Boys
Wash Twp (Indrikovic) @ Wash Twp (Padilla)
6:00pm
Wash Boro (Ghilon) @ Wash Boro (Moore)
8:00pm
Feb 26
3/4 Boys
Wash Boro (Dufner) @ Wash Twp (Reagan)
7:00pm
3/4 Girls
Wash Boro (Dantzler) @ Wash Twp (Falzone)
6:00pm
7/8 Boys
Wash Twp (Padilla) @ Wash Boro (Moore)
7:00pm
Mansfield (Kerner) @ Franklin (Flaherty)
8:00pm
Wash Twp (Indrikovic) @ Wash Boro (Ghilon)
8:00pm
7/8 Girls
Wash Boro (Thomas) @ Wash Boro (Sawyer)
6:00pm
Oxford (Romano) @ Franklin (McDermott)
7:00pm
Feb 27
5/6 Boys
Wash Twp (Lewis) @ Mansfield (Kuchinsky)
6:00pm
Wash Boro (Lyons) @ Wash Boro (Dantzler)
6:00pm
Wash Twp (Poyer) @ Mansfield (Hoffman)
7:00pm
5/6 Girls
Wash Boro (Dufner) @ Wash Twp (Padilla)
8:00pm
7/8 Boys
Oxford (Brady) @ Mansfield (Cosme)
8:00pm
7/8 Girls
Oxford (Romano) @ Wash Twp (Lennox)
7:00pm
Feb 28
3/4 Boys
Wash Boro (Dufner) @ Oxford (Janusz)
6:00pm
Wash Boro (Lyons) @ Wash Twp (Adie)
7:00pm
3/4 Girls
Wash Twp (Rush) @ Mansfield (Summitt)
6:00pm
5/6 Boys
Mansfield (Kuchinsky) @ Wash Twp (Poyer)
6:00pm
Wash Twp (Moos) @ Franklin (Willis)
7:00pm
Wash Boro (Dantzler) @ Oxford (DeMayo)
8:00pm
5/6 Girls
Oxford (Miller) @ Wash Twp (Padilla)
7:00pm
7/8 Boys
Franklin (Flaherty) @ Wash Twp (Indrikovic)
8:00pm
Wash Boro (Moore) @ Wash Twp (Padilla)
8:00pm
7/8 Girls
Franklin (McDermott) @ Wash Boro (Thomas)
7:00pm
View Full Schedule