Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(6)
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(1)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - United(3)
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(3)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(4)
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(3)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(3)
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(0)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(4)
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(2)
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(4)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(0)
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(3)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(3)
S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(15)
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - United(0)
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(0)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(0)
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(3)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(2)
S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(5)
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(3)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(1)
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(6)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(6)
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(1)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(6)
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(2)
S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(4)
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - United
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(10)
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(1)
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(6)
9:00am - 10:30am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(1)
S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(6)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(8)
S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(4)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(4)
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(2)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(3)
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(0)
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(6)
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(2)
S-24 Division 2 - United(7)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(5)
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0)
9:00am - 10:30am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(3)
S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(1)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(4)
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(1)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(2)
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(1)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(2)
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(1)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(6)
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(0)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(2)
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(2)
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1b: Longshots vs Phoenix@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Cheetahs vs Panthers
@ Egan Jr. High School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Turbos vs Landsharks
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: United vs Soul Sharks
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1a: Chaos vs Sting
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1a: Grasshoppers vs Zamba
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1a: San Andreas Fault II vs Moovers
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Still Kickin' vs Heads Up!
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(6) S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(1)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - United(3) S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(3)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(4) S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(3)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(3) S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(0)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(4) S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(2) S-24 Division 1a - Sting(4)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(0) S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(3)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(3) S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(15)
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1b: San Andreas Fault II vs Chaos@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Panthers vs Landsharks
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Turbos vs Fusion
@ Egan Jr. High School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: United vs Cheetahs
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1a: Longshots vs Zamba
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1a: Phoenix vs Moovers
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1b: Sting vs Grasshoppers
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Soul Sharks vs Still Kickin'
@ Almond
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - United(0) S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(0)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(0) S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(3)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(2) S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(5) S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(3)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(1) S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(6)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(6) S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(1)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(6) S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(2) S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(4)
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
April 21 2024
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM S-24 Division 1b: Grasshoppers vs Chaos@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Heads Up! vs Fusion
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Soul Sharks vs Turbos
@ Egan Jr. High School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: United vs Panthers
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1a: Moovers vs Longshots
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1a: Phoenix vs Zamba
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1b: Sting vs San Andreas Fault II
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Still Kickin' vs Cheetahs
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - United S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(10) S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(1) S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(6)
9:00am - 10:30am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(1) S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(6)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(8) S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(4)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(4) S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(2)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(3) S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(0)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(0) S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(6)
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
April 28 2024
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM S-24 Division 1b: Longshots vs Chaos@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Cheetahs vs Soul Sharks
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Landsharks vs United
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Turbos vs Heads Up!
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1b: Moovers vs Grasshoppers
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1b: Sting vs Phoenix
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM S-24 Division 1b: Zamba vs San Andreas Fault II
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Fusion vs Still Kickin'
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(2) S-24 Division 2 - United(7)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos(5) S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0)
9:00am - 10:30am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Longshots(3) S-24 Division 1b - Chaos(1)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(4) S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(1)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(2) S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(1)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1a - Zamba(2) S-24 Division 1b - San Andreas Fault II(1)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1a - Moovers(6) S-24 Division 1b - Grasshoppers(0)
11:00am - 12:30pm
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1a - Sting(2) S-24 Division 1b - Phoenix(2)