2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
1 2 38:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Strabane Stingers 
Waterdown Legends

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Green Machine (32) 
Waterdown Titans (0)

48:30pm 
@ Freelton
Freelton Danglers (19) 
Freelton Centennials (16)

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Flamborough Hawks (12) 
Millgrove Hitmen (16)

8:30pm 
@ Waterdown
Carlisle Rebels (15) 
Waterdown Wolf (7)

58:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Waterdown Legends 
Carlisle Rebels

Postponed
6 7
8 98:30pm 
@ Freelton
Carlisle Rebels (22) 
Freelton Danglers (9)

8:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Flamborough Hawks (9) 
Waterdown Legends (10)

108:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Strabane Stingers (26) 
Waterdown Titans (4)

8:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Green Machine (29) 
Waterdown Wolf (11)

8:30pm 
@ Greensville
Millgrove Originals (34) 
Greensville Grizzlies (18)

118:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Millgrove Hitmen (16) 
Green Machine (12)

8:30pm 
@ Freelton
Flamborough Hawks (27) 
Freelton Centennials (25)

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 2
Waterdown Legends (15) 
Millgrove Originals (16)

128:30pm  - 11:00pm
@ Millgrove 2
Freelton Danglers (40) 
Waterdown Titans (12)

8:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Strabane Stingers (14) 
Carlisle Rebels (26)

13 14
15 168:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Green Machine 
Waterdown Legends

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Freelton Centennials 
Millgrove Hitmen

178:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Millgrove Originals (19) 
Waterdown Wolf (20)

8:30pm 
@ Waterdown
Waterdown Titans (11) 
Flamborough Hawks (23)

8:30pm 
@ Greensville
Strabane Stingers (22) 
Greensville Grizzlies (16)

188:30pm 
@ Freelton
Waterdown Legends (18) 
Freelton Centennials (10)

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Carlisle Rebels (18) 
Millgrove Hitmen (10)

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 2
Waterdown Wolf (2) 
Millgrove Originals (17)

198:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Freelton Danglers 
Carlisle Rebels

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 2
Strabane Stingers 
Green Machine

20 21
22 238:30pm 
@ Freelton
Waterdown Titans 
Freelton Danglers

248:30pm 
@ Greensville
Freelton Centennials 
Greensville Grizzlies

8:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Green Machine 
Flamborough Hawks

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Millgrove Hitmen 
Waterdown Titans

8:30pm 
@ Strabane
Waterdown Legends 
Strabane Stingers

258:30pm 
@ Waterdown
Greensville Grizzlies 
Waterdown Wolf

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 2
Millgrove Hitmen 
Millgrove Originals

8:30pm 
@ Millgrove 1
Flamborough Hawks 
Green Machine

8:30pm 
@ Freelton
Strabane Stingers 
Freelton Danglers

26 27 28
29 30 318:30pm 
@ Greensville
Freelton Danglers 
Greensville Grizzlies

8:30pm 
@ Joe Sams
Strabane Stingers 
Flamborough Hawks

1 2 3 4