Date Status Score Headline
9/4/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 23  Millgrove Originals 8
9/4/2019 F Strabane Stingers 20  Freelton Centennials 19
9/4/2019 F Green Machine 22  Waterdown Wolf 17
9/3/2019 F Strabane Stingers 20  Flamborough Hawks 13
9/3/2019 F Freelton Danglers  Millgrove Hitmen 8 Rain out after 5 innings
9/3/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Titans 9 Game was rained out
8/29/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 27  Millgrove Hitmen 14
8/28/2019 F Freelton Centennials 23  Freelton Danglers 22
8/28/2019 F Green Machine 24  Waterdown Legends 17
8/28/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 16  Millgrove Originals 15
8/27/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 37  Waterdown Titans 13
8/27/2019 F Strabane Stingers  Greensville Grizzlies 9 Diamond was rained out. Both teams agree on a tie.
8/26/2019 F Waterdown Legends 20  Millgrove Originals 6
8/26/2019 F Freelton Danglers 26  Waterdown Wolf 11
8/22/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 23  Flamborough Hawks 6
8/21/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 16  Waterdown Legends 12
8/21/2019 F Green Machine 14  Greensville Grizzlies 7
8/21/2019 F Freelton Centennials 34  Waterdown Wolf 7
8/20/2019 F Strabane Stingers 11  Millgrove Originals 9
8/20/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 21  Waterdown Wolf 5
8/20/2019 F Freelton Danglers 22  Flamborough Hawks 7
8/20/2019 F Waterdown Legends 37  Waterdown Titans 18
8/14/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 22  Waterdown Wolf 7
8/14/2019 F Freelton Centennials 22  Strabane Stingers 21
8/14/2019 F Green Machine 28  Millgrove Originals 2
8/13/2019 F Waterdown Titans 26  Waterdown Wolf 22
8/13/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 25  Flamborough Hawks 18
8/13/2019 F Green Machine 14  Strabane Stingers 11
8/12/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 12  Waterdown Legends 10
8/12/2019 F Millgrove Originals 25  Freelton Danglers 20
8/11/2019 F Waterdown Legends 15  Strabane Stingers 9
8/8/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 26  Greensville Grizzlies 11
8/7/2019 F Green Machine 17  Freelton Centennials 16
8/7/2019 F Millgrove Originals 26  Waterdown Titans 10
8/7/2019 F Waterdown Legends 33  Freelton Danglers 25
8/7/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 19  Waterdown Wolf 10
8/6/2019 F Strabane Stingers 20  Millgrove Hitmen 14
8/6/2019 F Waterdown Legends 29  Greensville Grizzlies 19
8/6/2019 F Waterdown Wolf 24  Flamborough Hawks 17
8/6/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 30  Waterdown Titans 5
8/1/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 25  Waterdown Wolf 10
7/31/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 22  Waterdown Titans 18
7/31/2019 F Millgrove Originals 25  Greensville Grizzlies 15
7/31/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 26  Freelton Centennials 18
7/30/2019 F Waterdown Legends 23  Waterdown Wolf 5
7/30/2019 F Freelton Danglers 28  Greensville Grizzlies 24
7/30/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 27  Strabane Stingers 12
7/25/2019 F Freelton Centennials 21  Waterdown Legends 20
7/24/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 22  Millgrove Originals 16
7/24/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 19  Green Machine 17
7/24/2019 F Waterdown Wolf 15  Greensville Grizzlies 13
7/24/2019 F Freelton Danglers 14  Strabane Stingers 9
7/23/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 25  Waterdown Titans 8
7/23/2019 F Strabane Stingers 18  Waterdown Legends 17
7/23/2019 F Green Machine 25  Flamborough Hawks 8
7/23/2019 F Freelton Centennials 25  Greensville Grizzlies 5
7/18/2019 F Freelton Danglers 19  Carlisle Rebels 18
7/17/2019 F Millgrove Originals 15  Waterdown Wolf 12
7/17/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 18  Millgrove Hitmen 14
7/16/2019 F Strabane Stingers 14  Greensville Grizzlies 10
7/16/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 25  Waterdown Titans 10
7/16/2019 F Waterdown Legends 21  Freelton Centennials 18
7/16/2019 F Waterdown Wolf 22  Millgrove Originals 13
7/15/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 23  Freelton Centennials 15
7/15/2019 F Waterdown Legends 23  Green Machine 18
7/11/2019 F Freelton Danglers 25  Waterdown Titans 9
7/11/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 34  Strabane Stingers 19
7/10/2019 F Green Machine 22  Millgrove Hitmen 19
7/10/2019 F Waterdown Legends 32  Millgrove Originals 17
7/10/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 24  Freelton Centennials 23
7/9/2019 F Strabane Stingers 35  Waterdown Titans 15
7/9/2019 F Green Machine 31  Waterdown Wolf 5
7/9/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 22  Millgrove Originals 7
7/8/2019 F Waterdown Legends 17  Flamborough Hawks 12
7/8/2019 F Freelton Danglers 22  Carlisle Rebels 17
7/4/2019 F Waterdown Legends 14  Carlisle Rebels 13
7/4/2019 F Freelton Centennials 18  Waterdown Wolf 7
7/3/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 25  Flamborough Hawks 4
7/3/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 23  Waterdown Wolf 8
7/3/2019 F Green Machine 23  Strabane Stingers 12
7/3/2019 F Freelton Danglers 22  Freelton Centennials 18
7/2/2019 F Strabane Stingers 21  Waterdown Wolf 18
7/2/2019 F Green Machine 30  Waterdown Titans 5
7/2/2019 FFV Greensville Grizzlies  Millgrove Hitmen 0
6/27/2019 F Waterdown Legends 23  Flamborough Hawks 8
6/26/2019 F Green Machine 18  Millgrove Hitmen 9
6/26/2019 F Freelton Danglers 26  Waterdown Titans 10
6/26/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 22  Millgrove Originals 4
6/26/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 22  Millgrove Originals 21
6/25/2019 F Freelton Danglers 19  Greensville Grizzlies 14
6/25/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 15  Freelton Centennials 13
6/25/2019 F Strabane Stingers 19  Waterdown Wolf 4
6/24/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 28  Freelton Centennials 19
6/24/2019 F Waterdown Legends 17  Waterdown Titans 2
6/19/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 45  Green Machine 33
6/19/2019 F Millgrove Originals 14  Freelton Centennials 13
6/19/2019 F Freelton Danglers 27  Waterdown Wolf 13
6/18/2019 F Strabane Stingers 27  Waterdown Titans 12
6/18/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 28  Greensville Grizzlies 11
6/17/2019 F Waterdown Legends 18  Millgrove Hitmen 17
6/17/2019 F Freelton Centennials 30  Waterdown Titans 7
6/12/2019 F Freelton Danglers 15  Waterdown Legends 3
6/12/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 17  Millgrove Originals 14
6/12/2019 F Green Machine 23  Waterdown Titans 8
6/12/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 19  Millgrove Hitmen 17 10 Innings
6/11/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 29  Strabane Stingers 19
6/11/2019 F Green Machine 22  Freelton Danglers 15
6/11/2019 F Waterdown Wolf 24  Waterdown Titans 21
6/11/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 24  Millgrove Hitmen 9
6/6/2019 F Freelton Danglers 9  Millgrove Hitmen 4
6/5/2019 F Strabane Stingers 19  Millgrove Originals 18
6/4/2019 F Green Machine 28  Greensville Grizzlies 11
6/4/2019 F Strabane Stingers 24  Freelton Danglers 23
6/4/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 19  Flamborough Hawks 13
6/3/2019 F Millgrove Originals 18  Freelton Centennials 7
6/3/2019 F Waterdown Legends 25  Waterdown Wolf 14
5/30/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 23  Waterdown Titans 6
5/29/2019 F Greensville Grizzlies 28  Waterdown Titans 11
5/29/2019 F Green Machine 18  Millgrove Originals 3
5/29/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 18  Freelton Centennials 7
5/27/2019 F Freelton Danglers 13  Flamborough Hawks 5
5/27/2019 F Waterdown Legends 28  Greensville Grizzlies 21
5/23/2019 F Green Machine 28  Carlisle Rebels 19
5/22/2019 F Green Machine 27  Freelton Centennials 9
5/22/2019 F Millgrove Originals 17  Freelton Danglers 14
5/22/2019 F Millgrove Hitmen 20  Strabane Stingers 7
5/22/2019 F Flamborough Hawks 21  Waterdown Wolf 19
5/21/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 34  Greensville Grizzlies 7
5/16/2019 F Carlisle Rebels 25  Freelton Centennials 16
5/15/2019 F Millgrove Originals  Waterdown Titans 9 Game was rained out and never rescheduled.
5/15/2019 F Green Machine 24  Freelton Danglers 22
5/14/2019 F Freelton Centennials 30  Waterdown Titans 7
Status:F - Final Score   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
FFH - Forfeit by Home Team
FFV - Forfeit by Visiting Team
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended