2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
1 26:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne (18) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart (6)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin (23) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean (33)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena (64) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson (62)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher (12) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal (14)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper (16) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado (54)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead (47) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne (39)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos (18) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies (15)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar (28) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips (23)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed (17) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray (9)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez (37) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez (8)

36:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean (22) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne (27)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson (40) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta (39)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey (20) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez (6)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez (66) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz (60)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce (0) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez (10)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling (57) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye (49)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs (11) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett (13)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes (29) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus (47)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart (12) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley (21)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut (25) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs (14)

4 56:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena (53) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper (31)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez (13) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs (11)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye (43) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz (48)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne (12) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez (13)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos (21) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne (22)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter (23) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies (12)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut (1) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey (21)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez (54) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling (47)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray (10) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce (16)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson (50) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne (38)

6 7
8 96:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez (31) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin (15)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead (43) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus (60)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper (20) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar (49)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal (6) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed (20)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez (23) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter (19)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne (32) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips (34)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett (10) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher (6)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado (50) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson (36)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart (17) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean (26)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies (14) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley (29)

106:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye (53) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez (60)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham (11) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs (7)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray (3) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett (20)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne (10) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut (19)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz (53) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling (80)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce (16) 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal (10)

116:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter (23) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin (29)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne (34) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies (18)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson (34) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena (37)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead (44) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips (43)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes (65) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson (62)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado (39) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta (36)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley (24) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez (10)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart (9) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos (34)

126:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz (39) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez (56)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey (34) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs (2)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar (36) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado (40)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham (10) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez (19)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye (65) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling (75)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips (29) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes (45)

13 14
15 166:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena (42) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead (55)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus (38) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar (31)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean (12) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez (25)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne (25) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta (38)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies (23) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart (15)

176:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne

6:30pm 
@ POSTPONED
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey

7:45pm 
@ POSTPONED
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray

186:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin (13) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley (29)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs (10) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne (20)

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez (24) 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter (15)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray

196:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez (14) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut (20)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne (17) 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey (23)

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed

20 21
22 236:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez

246:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez

256:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Big Momma Trucking - Gene Benitez

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GE Mechanical - Marc Snead

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Caterina Tree Service - Xavier Hart

266:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Sir Speedy - Phil Fowlkes

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Higginbotham 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Dickerson/Jayne

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Orlandini Tile - Wil DeJesus

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - OnTarget - Anthony Patterson

27 28
29 306:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - H.S. Martin - Tyrone Johnson 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #12 - Dusharms - Nina Mercado

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - AG Autogroup - John Jayne 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Mark Ronchetti CPA - Lamar Potter

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Bradway Trucking - Tim Gannotta 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - BALLUP - David Edgar

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Pediatric Associates - Phil Childs 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Campana Plumbing - Norman Reed

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Appliances Plus - Chris De Los Santos 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Biondi Insurance - Mike Martin

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #3
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - Pizza Queen - Kyle Jefferies 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Kennedy Concrete - Mike Alvarez

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #6
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Newfield National Bank - George Cooper 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - Ed's Auto Service - John Jayne

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Bassetti Photo - Pierre Saint Jean 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - Smile Creations - Derek Mosley

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - Smiths Concrete - Javon Pierce 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Jaymar Landscaping - Jason Maher

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - North Italy - Kalel Cartagena 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #11 - Allen Associates - Krista Phillips

316:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Gonzalez 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - Kinsey

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - Real Deal Electric - Mike Murray 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Triantos & Delp CPA's LLC. - Tyquan Goal

6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - Richland Carpet - Salita Gaye 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 -Custom Graphics - Pete Perez

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - Nicholson -BMT Repairs 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - Chestnut

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - AG Autogroup - Brandon Lipschutz 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - Jim Mains Bakery - Peale/Sterling

7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BJ Roasters - Luis Vasquez 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - STG Designs - Algernon Garrett

1 2 3 4