Date Status Score Headline
3/3/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 37  Woodbrige Wizards 4A 9
2/28/2020 F Matawan Hoops 37  Old Bridge KNIGHTS 25
2/24/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 32  North Brunswick Raiders 7
2/22/2020 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 38  Robbinsville 4A 21
2/18/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 25  10U Fastbreak 16
2/14/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 36  Clark Travel Basketball 5B 19
2/13/2020 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 52  Clark Crusaders 23
2/13/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 37  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski 15
2/10/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 43  Old Bridge KNIGHTS 19
2/8/2020 F Robbinsville 4A 27  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn 10
2/7/2020 F Matawan Hoops 28  East Brunswick Rebels 5B 6
2/7/2020 F North Brunswick Raiders 35  Old Bridge KNIGHTS 34
2/4/2020 F Matawan Hoops 46  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski 8
2/3/2020 F St. Bart''s 5B 34  Robbinsville 4A 12
2/3/2020 F Matawan Hoops 29  10U Fastbreak 15
2/2/2020 F North Brunswick Raiders 22  East Brunswick Rebels 5B 18
2/1/2020 F Robbinsville 4A 29  Hazlet Hawks 10
2/1/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 29  Monroe Falcons 5B 26
1/26/2020 F Matawan Hoops 27  Robbinsville 4A 12
1/26/2020 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 39  10U Fastbreak 10
1/26/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 15  North Brunswick Raiders 13
1/20/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 32  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn 15
1/19/2020 F Robbinsville 4A 21  North Brunswick Raiders 18
1/18/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 42  South Brunswick Vikings 5B 9
1/17/2020 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 37  Monroe Falcons 4B 8
1/17/2020 F Matawan Hoops 32  North Brunswick Raiders 10
1/13/2020 F Matawan Hoops 34  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 32
1/12/2020 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 31  Old Bridge KNIGHTS 29
1/11/2020 F Robbinsville 4A 27  Clark Crusaders 19
1/10/2020 F North Brunswick Raiders 25  10U Fastbreak 17
1/6/2020 F Matawan Hoops 32  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn 7
1/5/2020 F Robbinsville 4A 31  10U Fastbreak 18
1/4/2020 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 36  Woodbrige Wizards 4A 7
1/3/2020 F Matawan Hoops 35  Clark Crusaders 10
1/2/2020 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 53  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski 11
12/22/2019 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 40  Robbinsville 4B 11
12/21/2019 F South Brunswick Vikings 5B 47  Robbinsville 4A 44
12/21/2019 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 46  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn 4
12/21/2019 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 43  Hazlet Hawks 20
12/15/2019 F Woodbrige Wizards 4A 30  Clark Crusaders 17
12/14/2019 F Robbinsville 4A 34  Monroe Falcons 4B 6
12/14/2019 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 30  10U Fastbreak 6
12/12/2019 F Matawan Hoops 30  Old Bridge KNIGHTS 25
12/10/2019 F North Brunswick Raiders 25  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski 24
12/8/2019 F Matawan Hoops 25  Woodbrige Wizards 4A 9
12/7/2019 F North Brunswick Raiders 20  Clark Crusaders 18
12/7/2019 F Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A 29  Robbinsville 4A 15
12/6/2019 F Old Bridge KNIGHTS 49  Hazlet Hawks 22
Status:F - Final Score   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
FFH - Forfeit by Home Team
FFV - Forfeit by Visiting Team
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended