Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Fri12/6/20196:30 pm F 22-49 Hazlet Hawks  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Carl Sandburg Middle School Main Gym
Sat12/7/20195:00 pm F 15-29 Robbinsville 4A  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sat12/7/20197:30 pm F 20-18 North Brunswick Raiders  Clark Crusaders   Brewer Recreation Center Front Gym
Sun12/8/201912:45 pm F 25-9 Matawan Hoops  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   JFK Memorial High School (Merrill Park)
Tue12/10/20196:00 pm F 25-24 North Brunswick Raiders  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski   St Barts
Thu12/12/20196:30 pm F 25-30 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  Matawan Hoops   Lloyd Road School (Matawan)
Sat12/14/201912:00 pm F 6-30 10U Fastbreak  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sat12/14/20195:00 pm F 6-34 Monroe Falcons 4B  Robbinsville 4A   Sharon Elementary School
Sun12/15/20195:00 pm F 30-17 Woodbrige Wizards 4A  Clark Crusaders   Brewer Recreation Center Front Gym
Sat12/21/201910:30 am F 43-20 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A  Hazlet Hawks   Hazlet Middle School
Sat12/21/201912:20 pm F 4-46 St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Carl Sandburg Middle School Main Gym
Sat12/21/20195:00 pm F 47-44 South Brunswick Vikings 5B  Robbinsville 4A   Sharon Elementary School
Sun12/22/20199:00 am F 11-40 Robbinsville 4B  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   JFK Memorial High School (Merrill Park)
Thu1/2/20207:15 pm F 11-53 St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Salk Middle School
Fri1/3/20206:30 pm F 10-35 Clark Crusaders  Matawan Hoops   Matawan Middle School
Sat1/4/20206:00 pm F 7-36 Woodbrige Wizards 4A  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sun1/5/20209:20 am F 31-18 Robbinsville 4A  10U Fastbreak   East Brunswick High School Lower Gym
Mon1/6/20207:00 pm F 32-7 Matawan Hoops  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn   Pillars Prep Academy
Fri1/10/20207:00 pm F 17-25 10U Fastbreak  North Brunswick Raiders   Linwood Middle School Gym 2
Sat1/11/20204:45 pm F 27-19 Robbinsville 4A  Clark Crusaders   Brewer Recreation Center Front Gym
Sun1/12/202011:30 am F 29-31 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   JFK Memorial High School (Merrill Park)
Mon1/13/20206:30 pm F 32-34 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A  Matawan Hoops   Matawan Middle School
Fri1/17/20206:30 pm F 32-10 Matawan Hoops  North Brunswick Raiders   Linwood Middle School Gym 2
Fri1/17/20207:45 pm F 8-37 Monroe Falcons 4B  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Carl Sandburg Middle School Main Gym
Sat1/18/20201:30 pm F 9-42 South Brunswick Vikings 5B  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sun1/19/20203:50 pm F 21-18 Robbinsville 4A  North Brunswick Raiders   North Brunswick High School Gym 3
Mon1/20/20207:00 pm F 32-15 Woodbrige Wizards 4A  St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn   St Barts
Sun1/26/20209:00 am F 13-15 North Brunswick Raiders  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   JFK Memorial High School (Merrill Park)
Sun1/26/20209:30 am F 39-10 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  10U Fastbreak   East Brunswick High School Lower Gym
Sun1/26/202011:10 am F 27-12 Matawan Hoops  Robbinsville 4A   Linwood Middle School Gym 2
Sat2/1/20202:30 pm F 26-29 Monroe Falcons 5B  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sat2/1/20206:15 pm F 10-29 Hazlet Hawks  Robbinsville 4A   Sharon Elementary School
Sun2/2/202010:30 am F 22-18 North Brunswick Raiders  East Brunswick Rebels 5B   East Brunswick High School Lower Gym
Mon2/3/20206:30 pm F 15-29 10U Fastbreak  Matawan Hoops   Matawan Middle School
Mon2/3/20207:30 pm F 12-34 Robbinsville 4A  St. Bart''s 5B   Pillars Prep Academy
Tue2/4/20206:00 pm F 46-8 Matawan Hoops  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski   St Barts
Fri2/7/20206:45 pm F 34-35 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  North Brunswick Raiders   Linwood Middle School Gym 2
Fri2/7/20207:00 pm F 6-28 East Brunswick Rebels 5B  Matawan Hoops   Matawan Middle School
Sat2/8/20205:00 pm F 10-27 St. Bart’s Bobcats Hahn  Robbinsville 4A   Sharon Elementary School
Sun2/9/202011:10 am TBPN/ROld Bridge Hoops Academy 4A  North Brunswick Raiders   North Brunswick High School Gym 3
Mon2/10/20207:00 pm F 43-19 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Carl Sandburg Middle School Main Gym
Thu2/13/20207:15 pm F 37-15 Woodbrige Wizards 4A  St. Bart''s Bobcats Zatorski   Avenel Middle School (Merrill Park)
Thu2/13/20207:30 pm F 23-52 Clark Crusaders  Old Bridge KNIGHTS   Carl Sandburg Middle School Main Gym
Fri2/14/20207:30 pm F 19-36 Clark Travel Basketball 5B  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Tue2/18/20208:15 pm F 16-25 10U Fastbreak  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   Oak Tree Road Elementary School No. 29
Sat2/22/202011:30 am F 38-21 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  Robbinsville 4A   Sharon Elementary School
Mon2/24/20207:30 pm F 7-32 North Brunswick Raiders  Woodbrige Wizards 4A   Iselin Middle School
Fri2/28/20206:30 pm F 25-37 Old Bridge KNIGHTS  Matawan Hoops   Matawan Middle School
Tue3/3/20206:30 pm F 9-37 Woodbrige Wizards 4A  Old Bridge Hoops Academy 4A   Old Bridge High School Back Gym
Sun3/8/202011:00 am TBPN/ROld Bridge Hoops Academy 4A  Matawan Hoops   North Brunswick High School Gym 3

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported