Date Status Score Headline
6/13/2019 F Deer Lodge 14  Headingly 9
6/13/2019 F West St. Paul 11  Tyndall Park 8
6/13/2019 F Heritage Victoria 12  Sturgeon Heights #2 7
6/13/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 16  Sturgeon Heights #1 8 Playoffs Baby!
6/13/2019 F St Andrews #1 14  K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 5
6/13/2019 F St Andrews #2  R.A. Steen 5
6/13/2019 F Garden City 16  Red River 15
6/11/2019 F Heritage Victoria 12  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 11 walk-a-palooza
6/11/2019 F St Andrews #2 15  Garden City 1
6/11/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 16  Headingly 5
6/11/2019 F St Andrews #1 12  Deer Lodge 1
6/11/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 10  R.A. Steen 1
6/11/2019 F Red River 11  Tyndall Park 8
6/11/2019 F West St. Paul 10  Sturgeon Heights #1 0
6/9/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 12  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 9
6/9/2019 F Tyndall Park 16  Deer Lodge 4
6/9/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2  Sturgeon Heights #1 7
6/9/2019 F Heritage Victoria 11  Headingly 8
6/9/2019 F St Andrews #1 12  St Andrews #2 4
6/9/2019 F West St. Paul 11  Red River 3
6/9/2019 F R.A. Steen 12  Garden City 8 Game was played June 18th - make-up date.
6/6/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2  St Andrews #1 0
6/6/2019 F Headingly 15  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 9
6/6/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 11  Garden City 3
6/6/2019 F St Andrews #2 15  Tyndall Park 10
6/6/2019 F Red River 10  Sturgeon Heights #1 9
6/6/2019 F Heritage Victoria 12  West St. Paul 11
6/6/2019 F Deer Lodge 12  R.A. Steen 7
6/4/2019 F Garden City 16  Deer Lodge 12
6/4/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 14  Tyndall Park 11
6/4/2019 F St Andrews #1 12  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 4
6/4/2019 F St Andrews #2 13  Sturgeon Heights #1 4
6/4/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 16  R.A. Steen 4
6/4/2019 F Heritage Victoria 12  Red River 3
6/4/2019 F West St. Paul 14  Headingly 6
5/30/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2  Garden City 4
5/30/2019 F Deer Lodge  Tyndall Park 8
5/30/2019 F R.A. Steen 8  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 6
5/30/2019 F Red River  Headingly 4
5/30/2019 F St Andrews #1 12  West St. Paul 3
5/30/2019 F Heritage Victoria 14  St Andrews #2 2
5/30/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 11  Sturgeon Heights #1 2
5/28/2019 F Deer Lodge 13  Sturgeon Heights #1 5
5/28/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 12  Garden City 7
5/28/2019 F St Andrews #1 10  Red River 3
5/28/2019 F R.A. Steen  West St. Paul 6
5/28/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 10  Tyndall Park 2
5/28/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 14  Heritage Victoria 11
5/28/2019 F St Andrews #2 15  Headingly 8
5/23/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 11  Sturgeon Heights #2 5
5/23/2019 F Tyndall Park 12  Sturgeon Heights #1 5
5/23/2019 F St Andrews #1 16  St Andrews #2 4
5/23/2019 F R.A. Steen 10  Garden City 6
5/23/2019 F West St. Paul  Red River 1
5/23/2019 F Headingly 12  Heritage Victoria 10
5/23/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood)  Deer Lodge 8
5/21/2019 F Red River  R.A. Steen 5
5/21/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 10  Deer Lodge 0
5/21/2019 F St Andrews #1 16  Garden City 1
5/21/2019 F Heritage Victoria 14  Sturgeon Heights #1 0
5/21/2019 F Headingly 6  Tyndall Park 4
5/21/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood)  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 0
5/21/2019 F St Andrews #2  West St. Paul 7
5/16/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2  K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 0
5/16/2019 F St Andrews #2 9  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 7
5/16/2019 F Red River  Deer Lodge 1
5/16/2019 F Heritage Victoria  R.A. Steen 2
5/16/2019 F West St. Paul 12  Garden City 1
5/16/2019 F St Andrews #1  Tyndall Park 1
5/16/2019 F Headingly 11  Sturgeon Heights #1 2
5/14/2019 F St Andrews #1 16  Sturgeon Heights #1 3
5/14/2019 F Heritage Victoria 5  Deer Lodge 2
5/14/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 11  St Andrews #2 6
5/14/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West)  Red River 8
5/14/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 7  West St. Paul 5
5/14/2019 F R.A. Steen  Tyndall Park 3
5/14/2019 F Headingly 10  Garden City 5
5/9/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 14  Sturgeon Heights #1 3
5/9/2019 F Red River 12  K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 7
5/9/2019 F St Andrews #1 11  Heritage Victoria 6
5/9/2019 F St Andrews #2 10  Deer Lodge 10
5/9/2019 F West St. Paul  A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 3
5/9/2019 F Tyndall Park 12  Garden City 2
5/9/2019 F Headingly 9  R.A. Steen 6
5/7/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 12  Tyndall Park 4
5/7/2019 F West St. Paul 16  Deer Lodge 8
5/7/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2 12  Red River 3
5/7/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 10  St Andrews #2 2
5/7/2019 F St Andrews #1 16  Headingly 4
5/7/2019 F R.A. Steen 8  Sturgeon Heights #1 7
5/7/2019 F Heritage Victoria 11  Garden City 3
5/2/2019 F K/W(KirkfieldWestwood) 11  Headingly 1
5/2/2019 F Heritage Victoria 10  Tyndall Park 9
5/2/2019 F Sturgeon Heights #2  West St. Paul 4
5/2/2019 F A/W #1 (Assiniboine West) 12  Deer Lodge 11
5/2/2019 F Red River 10  St Andrews #2 9
5/2/2019 F St Andrews #1 15  R.A. Steen 0
5/2/2019 F Garden City  Sturgeon Heights #1 0
Status:F - Final Score   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
FFH - Forfeit by Home Team
FFV - Forfeit by Visiting Team
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended