All-Stars Teams

Subscribe to our Newsletter
               All-Stars Teams
  PLAYER Position(s) Legion Program  
2018        
  Nick DiCiacco C, OF Boyertown  
  Tate Yergey INF, OF Boyertown  
  Matt Stevens OF, 1B Daniel Boone  
  Carson Zuber SS Daniel Boone  
  Andy Blum 1B Norchester  
  Austin O'Dell P, DH Norchester Outstanding Pitcher
  Jordan Siket C, P Norchester  
  Brett Swire SS Post 217  
  Tyler Wentzel INF  Post 217  
  Daymond Zweizig P, INF, OF Post 217  
  Trevor Woolwine OF, P Shillington  
  Blake Greenley P, SS Twin Valley  
  Dom Kennedy CF, SS Twin Valley  
  Brad Rutherford P, 1B  Twin Valley  
  Brady Gibble OF, P West Lawn  
  Jaden Himmelreich SS, P West Lawn  
  Connor Uhrig OF, P West Lawn MVP
       
2017        
  Noah Angstadt 2B, P Shillington  
  Alex Barlow OF Exeter  
  Andy Blum INF Norchester  
  Dalton Emerich OF, P West Lawn  
  Cal Endy P Norchester Outstanding Pitcher
  Josh Fullmer INF Norchester  
  Colby Hiddemen 1B, P Twin Valley  
  Jaden Himmelreich SS, P West Lawn  
  Nick Klee P, OF Exeter  
  Quinn Mason INF Boyertown  
  Ryan Murphy OF, P West Lawn MVP
  Trey Paige C, 3B Shillington  
  Nick Sklenarik 2B, C West Lawn  
  Matt Stevens OF Daniel Boone  
  Justin Weiand P, OF Boyertown  
  Mike Xanthopulous P, INF Boyertown  
2016      
 
                       
  Jake Barcynski OF West Lawn                          
  Andrew Bauer P Boyertown                          
  Alex Condello 1B, P Norchester                          
  Christian Dekker ss, P Daniel Boone                          
  Dalton Emerich OF, P West Lawn MVP                        
  Andrew Fisher OF Norchester                          
  Jake Fry OF Exeter                          
  Josh Fulmer IF Norchester                          
  Corey Hennessey P Norchester                          
  Gabe Hollenbach P, 3B West Lawn                          
  Tyler Hoss SS Conrad Weiser                          
  Earl Kochel C  Shillington                          
  Cory Melchior 3B,OF,1B Boyertown                          
  Ryan Murphy OF West Lawn                          
  Shaun O'Reilly P, 3B Exeter Outstanding Pitcher                        
  Hunter Reeser SS Shillington                          
  Zach Rice P, OF Twin Valley                          
  Isaac Ruoss OF, 1B Shillington                          
  Bryant Schwoyer 3B, P Daniel Boone                          
  Chris Smith SS, P Exeter                          
  Noah Weber P, 1B, 3B Shillington                          
  Zach Wyrick OF Shillington                          
  Joe Zgleszewski C, 1B Norchester                          
2015                              
  AJ Alexy P, SS Twin Valley