Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun11/24/20192:00 am F 6-5 Kendall City Royals  Miami Twins   Coral Park High School
Sun11/24/20192:00 pm F 7-1 Team Hialeah  Dade Diamondbacks   Alex Fernandez Park
Sat12/7/20197:00 pm F 7-8 Miami Bears  Team Hialeah   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun12/8/201910:00 am F 4-4 Coral Gables A's  Miami Twins   Coral Park High School
Sun12/8/201910:00 am F 5-5 Biscayne Bats  Kendall City Royals   Walker Park
Sun12/8/20192:00 pm F 1-6 Dade Diamondbacks  Miami Pirates   Coral Park High School
Sun12/8/20192:00 pm F 14-4 Miami Sparks  FIU Club Baseball   Walker Park
Sun12/8/20196:00 pm F 7-2 Kendall Blue Jays  Los Caribenos   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun12/8/20197:30 pm F 1-4 Miami Aces  Miami Cowboys   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat12/14/20197:00 pm F 6-7 Miami Thunder  Miami Sparks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun12/15/201910:00 am F 12-0 Kendall Blue Jays  Miami Aces   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun12/15/201910:00 am F 12-3 Coral Gables A's  Miami Pirates   Coral Park High School
Sun12/15/20192:00 pm F 12-4 Kendall City Royals  Workers   Coral Park High School
Sun12/15/20192:00 pm F 1-7 Miami Twins  Team Hialeah   Walker Park
Sun12/15/20197:30 pm F 15-2 Miami Cowboys  Biscayne Bats   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun12/22/201910:00 am F 3-7 Los Tigres  Miami Sparks   Coral Park High School
Sun12/22/20192:00 pm F 5-6 Biscayne Bats  Miami Pirates   Coral Park High School
Sun1/5/202010:00 am F 2-5 Los Tigres  Coral Gables A's   Coral Park High School
Sun1/5/202010:00 am F 2-2 Workers  Miami Cowboys   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun1/5/202010:00 am F 6-6 Kendall Blue Jays  Miami Sparks   Walker Park
Sun1/5/20202:00 pm F 1-5 Team Hialeah  Kendall City Royals   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun1/5/20202:00 pm F 3-8 South Dade Toyota Braves  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sun1/5/20202:00 pm F 2-6 Miami Pirates  Miami Twins   Walker Park
Sat1/11/20207:00 pm F 12-4 Miami Twins  South Florida Banditos   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/12/202010:00 am F 5-15 Miami Aces  Workers   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun1/12/202010:00 am F 5-5 Kendall Blue Jays  Team Hialeah   Coral Park High School
Sun1/12/202010:00 am F 3-5 Dade Diamondbacks  Miami Sparks   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm F 17-4 Boer Miami  Miami Cowboys   Coral Park High School
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm F 2-0 Kendall City Royals  South Dade Toyota Braves   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm F 11-5 Miami Pirates  Los Tigres   Walker Park
Sun1/12/20206:00 pm F 8-9 Biscayne Bats  Coral Gables A's   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat1/18/20207:00 pm F 9-8 Miami Bears  FIU Club Baseball   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/19/202010:00 am F 18-8 Workers  South Florida Sox   Coral Park High School
Sun1/19/202010:00 am F 3-13 Miami Cowboys  South Dade Toyota Braves   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/19/20202:00 pm F 3-26 Los Tigres  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sat1/25/20207:00 pm F 6-8 Miami Twins  Miami Bears   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/26/202010:00 am F 9-4 Miami Sparks  Miami Pirates   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun1/26/202010:00 am F 7-4 South Dade Toyota Braves  Coral Gables A's   Coral Park High School
Sun1/26/202010:00 am F 9-3 Kendall Blue Jays  Kendall City Royals   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun1/26/20202:00 pm F 5-2 Team Hialeah  Team Puerto Rico   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun1/26/20202:00 pm F 4-6 Boer Miami  Workers   Coral Park High School
Sun1/26/20206:00 pm F 6-11 Miami Cowboys  Team USA   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun2/2/202010:00 am F 3-4 Workers  Kendall Blue Jays   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat2/8/20207:00 pm F 1-2 Miami Sparks  Miami Bears   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun2/9/202010:00 am F 7-4 Coral Gables A's  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School
Sun2/9/202010:00 am F 3-8 Workers  South Dade Toyota Braves   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun2/9/20202:00 pm F 5-6 Miami Pirates  Team Hialeah   Coral Park High School
Sun2/9/20202:00 pm F 7-5 Miami Twins  Miami Cowboys   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun2/9/20202:00 pm F 19-0 Boer Miami  Kendall Blue Jays   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat2/22/20207:00 pm F 1-5 Team Hialeah  Miami Bears   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun2/23/202010:00 am F 9-3 Coral Gables A's  Miami Sparks   Coral Park High School
Sun2/23/20202:00 pm F 3-9 Kendall City Royals  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School
Sun2/23/20202:00 pm F 12-14 Miami Pirates  South Dade Toyota Braves   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat2/29/20207:00 pm F 12-9 Miami Bears  South Florida Banditos   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun3/1/202010:00 am F 2-7 Coral Gables A's  Workers   Coral Park High School
Sun3/1/202010:00 am F 7-4 Miami Pirates  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School
Sun3/1/202010:00 am F 9-7 South Dade Toyota Braves  Team Hialeah   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun3/1/20202:00 pm F 4-5 Miami Sparks  Miami Twins   Coral Park High School
Sun3/1/20206:00 pm F 9-3 Kendall City Royals  Miami Cowboys   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat3/7/20207:00 pm F 9-0 South Dade Toyota Braves  Miami Bears   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun3/8/202010:00 am F 13-13 Miami Cowboys  Coral Gables A's   Coral Park High School
Sun3/8/202010:00 am F 14-6 Kendall Blue Jays  Miami Twins   Miami Christian School
Sun3/8/202010:00 am F 5-6 Workers  Miami Pirates   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun3/8/20202:00 pm F 16-6 Boer Miami  Miami Sparks   Miami Christian School
Sun3/15/202010:00 am F 13-11 Kendall Blue Jays  Miami Cowboys   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun3/15/202010:00 am F 5-3 Miami Twins  Coral Gables A's   Coral Park High School
Sun3/15/202012:30 pm F 4-15 Team Puerto Rico  Workers   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun3/15/20202:00 pm F 8-9 South Dade Toyota Braves  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School
Sun3/22/20209:00 am PPDN/RMiami Aces  Kendall Blue Jays   Coral Park High School Coronavirus  
Sun3/22/202010:00 am PPDN/RBoer Miami  Team Hialeah   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun3/22/202010:00 am PPDN/RTeam Puerto Rico  Kendall City Royals   Tamiami Park Field 3 Coronavirus  
Sun3/22/20202:00 pm PPDN/RSouth Dade Toyota Braves  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun3/22/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Pirates  Miami Sparks   Miami Northwestern High School Coronavirus  
Sun3/22/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Cowboys  South Florida Banditos   Walker Park Coronavirus  
Sun3/29/202010:00 am PPDN/RCoral Gables A's  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun3/29/202010:00 am PPDN/RMiami Twins  Workers   Walker Park Coronavirus  
Sun3/29/20202:00 pm PPDN/RTeam Hialeah  Los Tigres   Coral Park High School Coronavirus  
Sun3/29/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall Blue Jays  South Dade Toyota Braves   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun3/29/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall City Royals  Miami Pirates   Tamiami Park Field 3 Coronavirus  
Sun4/5/20202:00 am PPDN/RBoer Miami  Miami Twins   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/5/202010:00 am PPDN/RWorkers  Team Hialeah   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/5/202010:00 am PPDN/RKendall Blue Jays  Coral Gables A's   Walker Park Coronavirus  
Sun4/5/20202:00 pm PPDN/RSouth Dade Toyota Braves  Miami Sparks   Alex Fernandez Park Coronavirus  
Sun4/5/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Cowboys  Team Puerto Rico   Alex Fernandez Park Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/202010:00 am PPDN/RMiami Aces  Kendall Blue Jays   Coral Park High School Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/202010:00 am PPDN/RBoer Miami  Team Hialeah   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/20202:00 pm PPDN/RTeam Puerto Rico  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/20202:00 pm PPDN/RSouth Dade Toyota Braves  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Pirates  Miami Sparks   Miami Northwestern High School Coronavirus  
Sun4/19/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Cowboys  South Florida Banditos   Walker Park Coronavirus  
Sun4/26/202010:00 am PPDN/RCoral Gables A's  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/26/202010:00 am PPDN/RMiami Twins  Workers   Walker Park Coronavirus  
Sun4/26/20202:00 pm PPDN/RTeam Hialeah  Los Tigres   Coral Park High School Coronavirus  
Sun4/26/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall Blue Jays  South Dade Toyota Braves   Miami Christian School Coronavirus  
Sun4/26/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall City Royals  Miami Pirates   Tamiami Park Field 3 Coronavirus  
Sun5/3/202010:00 am PPDN/RWorkers  Team Hialeah   Miami Christian School
Sun5/3/202010:00 am PPDN/RKendall Blue Jays  Coral Gables A's   Walker Park
Sun5/3/20202:00 pm PPDN/RSouth Dade Toyota Braves  Miami Sparks   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun5/3/20202:00 pm PPDN/RBoer Miami  Miami Twins   Miami Christian School
Sun5/3/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Cowboys  Team Puerto Rico   Walker Park
Sun5/17/202010:00 am PPDN/RBoer Miami  Team Hialeah   Miami Christian School
Sun5/17/202010:00 am PPDN/RMiami Aces  Kendall Blue Jays   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun5/17/20202:00 pm PPDN/RTeam Puerto Rico  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School
Sun5/17/20202:00 pm PPDN/RSouth Dade Toyota Braves  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School
Sun5/17/20202:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Pirates  Miami Sparks   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun5/17/20206:00 pm PPDN/RMiami Cowboys  South Florida Banditos   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun5/31/202010:00 am PPDN/RCoral Gables A's  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School
Sun5/31/202010:00 am PPDN/RMiami Twins  Workers   South Miami High School
Sun5/31/20202:00 pm PPDN/RTeam Hialeah  Los Tigres   Coral Park High School
Sun5/31/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall Blue Jays  South Dade Toyota Braves   Miami Christian School
Sun5/31/20202:00 pm PPDN/RKendall City Royals  Miami Pirates   Tamiami Park Field 3

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported