Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat6/1/20197:00 pm F 7-10 Fort Lauderdale Superstars  KETO Indians   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun6/2/201910:00 am F 5-0 South Dade Toyota Braves  South Florida Sox   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun6/2/201910:00 am F 6-3 Kendall City Royals  Miami Mariners   South Dade High School
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm F 10-6 TBT Black Sox  Hialeah Marlins   Miami Christian School
Sun6/2/20197:30 pm F 4-5 Dade Diamondbacks  Team Puerto Rico   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun6/23/201910:00 am F 1-6 Team Puerto Rico  Miami Mariners   Miami Christian School
Sun6/23/201910:00 am F 2-3 Coral Gables A's  Kendall City Royals   Southridge High School
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 6-3 Hialeah Marlins  Workers   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 15-6 South Dade Toyota Braves  TBT Black Sox   Coral Park High School
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 0-7 South Florida Sox  Boer Miami   Miami Christian School
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 15-1 KETO Indians  Los Caribenos   South Miami High School
Sun6/23/20197:30 pm F 7-1 Dade Diamondbacks  Miami Cowboys   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun7/7/201910:00 am F 1-5 Boer Miami  South Dade Toyota Braves   Coral Park High School
Sun7/7/201910:00 am F 4-1 Coral Gables A's  Vinotinto   Miami Christian School
Sun7/7/20192:00 pm F 15-2 KETO Indians  South Florida Sox   South Miami High School
Sat7/13/20197:00 pm F 8-10 Fort Lauderdale Dirtbags  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun7/14/201910:00 am F 3-6 Vinotinto  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School
Sun7/14/201910:00 am F 2-7 Miami Twins  Coral Gables A's   Miami Christian School
Sun7/14/20192:00 pm F 5-3 Workers  South Dade Toyota Braves   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun7/14/20192:00 pm F 11-6 Boer Miami  Miami Aces   Miami Christian School
Sun7/14/20196:00 pm F 3-5 Hialeah Marlins  Team Puerto Rico   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun7/14/20197:30 pm F 6-7 Miami Cowboys  KETO Indians   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat7/20/20197:00 pm F 8-8 Vinotinto  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun7/21/201910:00 am F 6-5 Kendall City Royals  Team Puerto Rico   Coral Park High School
Sun7/21/201910:00 am F 8-1 South Dade Toyota Braves  Hialeah Marlins   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun7/21/201910:00 am F 3-3 Miami Mariners  Workers   South Miami High School
Sun7/21/201910:00 am F 2-9 Miami Aces  Coral Gables A's   Southridge High School
Sun7/21/20192:00 pm F 5-5 Boer Miami  Miami Twins   Coral Park High School
Sun7/21/20196:00 pm F 7-8 Fort Lauderdale Dirtbags  KETO Indians   Miami Northwestern High School
Sat7/27/20197:00 pm F 8-8 Dade Diamondbacks  Miami Twins   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun7/28/201910:00 am F 1-0 Kendall City Royals  Workers   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun7/28/20192:00 pm F 4-8 Hialeah Marlins  Los Caribenos   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun7/28/20192:00 pm F 2-12 Coral Gables A's  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sun7/28/20192:00 pm F 12-3 KETO Indians  Miami Mariners   South Miami High School
Sat8/10/20197:00 pm F 2-2 Hialeah Marlins  Miami Twins   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun8/11/201910:00 am F 4-4 Workers  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sun8/11/20192:00 pm F 4-12 Team Puerto Rico  South Dade Toyota Braves   Coral Park High School
Sun8/11/20192:00 pm F 13-0 Kendall City Royals  Miami Aces   Homestead Sports Complex Field 1
Sun8/18/201910:00 am F 0-1 Miami Mariners  Hialeah Marlins   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun8/18/201910:00 am F 7-3 Workers  Miami Twins   Walker Park
Sun8/18/20192:00 pm F 1-8 Team Puerto Rico  Boer Miami   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun8/18/20194:00 pm F 5-4 South Dade Toyota Braves  Miami Aces   Coral Park High School
Sun8/18/20197:30 pm F 4-6 Dade Diamondbacks  Coral Gables A's   Miami Northwestern High School
Sun8/18/20197:30 pm F 8-6 KETO Indians  Kendall City Royals   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat9/7/20197:00 pm F 11-1 Miami Twins  KETO Indians   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun9/8/201910:00 am F 6-4 South Dade Toyota Braves  Coral Gables A's   Coral Park High School
Sun9/8/201910:00 am F 13-5 Workers  Team Puerto Rico   Walker Park
Sun9/8/20192:00 pm F 2-8 Miami Mariners  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sun9/8/20192:00 pm F 5-7 Miami Aces  Hialeah Marlins   Walker Park
Sun9/8/20197:30 pm F 9-9 Kendall City Royals  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun9/15/201910:00 am F 8-9 Miami Bears  Miami Aces   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun9/15/201910:00 am F 3-4 Coral Gables A's  Workers   Walker Park
Sun9/15/20192:00 pm F 12-2 Miami Twins  Team Puerto Rico   Coral Park High School
Sun9/15/20192:00 pm F 11-7 Boer Miami  Hialeah Marlins   Walker Park
Sun9/15/20197:30 pm F 3-12 Dade Diamondbacks  South Dade Toyota Braves   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun9/22/201910:00 am F 3-4 Team Puerto Rico  Miami Aces   Coral Park High School
Sun9/22/20192:00 pm F 6-1 Miami Twins  Kendall City Royals   Coral Park High School
Sun9/22/20197:00 pm F 14-4 Coral Gables A's  KETO Indians   Alex Fernandez Park
Sun9/22/20197:30 pm F 5-3 Workers  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat9/28/20196:00 pm F 1-1 Miami Thunder  Miami Aces   Miami Northwestern High School
Sat9/28/20197:00 pm F 14-1 Hialeah Marlins  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun9/29/201910:00 am F 2-4 Coral Gables A's  Workers   Coral Park High School
Sun9/29/201910:00 am F 7-11 Team Puerto Rico  Kendall City Royals   Walker Park
Sun9/29/20192:00 pm F 4-5 Boer Miami  Miami Twins   Coral Park High School
Sun9/29/20192:00 pm F 2-6 KETO Indians  South Dade Toyota Braves   Walker Park
Sun9/29/20196:30 pm F 6-0 Miami Aces  South Florida Banditos   Miami Northwestern High School
Sat10/5/20197:00 pm F 0-6 Miami Aces  Miami Twins   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sun10/6/201910:00 am F 1-6 Hialeah Marlins  Coral Gables A's   Walker Park
Sun10/6/201911:30 am F 4-8 Boer Miami  Workers   Coral Park High School
Sun10/6/20192:00 pm F 12-2 Team Puerto Rico  Miami Aces   Walker Park
Sun10/6/20193:00 pm F 2-3 Kendall City Royals  South Dade Toyota Braves   Coral Park High School
Sun10/6/20197:30 pm F 13-2 KETO Indians  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3
Sat10/12/20197:00 pm F 4-6 KETO Indians  Hialeah Marlins   Walker Park
Sun10/13/201910:00 am F 13-7 Workers  South Florida Sox   Walker Park
Sun10/13/20192:00 pm F 4-9 South Dade Toyota Braves  Miami Twins   Walker Park
Sun10/20/201910:00 am TBPCoral Gables A's  Team Puerto Rico   Coral Park High School
Sun10/20/20192:00 pm TBPKendall City Royals  Boer Miami   Coral Park High School
Sun10/20/20192:00 pm TBPMiami Twins  South Florida Banditos   Walker Park
Sun10/20/20197:30 pm TBPMiami Aces  Dade Diamondbacks   Tamiami Park Field 3

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported