Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Tue9/3/20196:30 pm F 3-6 Genoa Mata  Port Clinton   Portage Park aka Taft Hill (Port Clinton)
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm F 1-5 Eastwood Chaffee  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sat9/7/201910:00 am F 4-0 Rossford  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)
Sat9/7/201910:00 am F 5-1 Genoa Mata  Gibsonburg   Gibsonburg U10 Field
Sat9/7/201911:00 am F 2-1 Lake Hockenberry  Port Clinton   Heigle Park (Port Clinton)
Sun9/8/20191:00 pm F 0-4 Oak Harbor  Port Clinton   Portage Park aka Taft Hill (Port Clinton)
Mon9/9/20196:30 pm F 5-1 Eastwood Connell  Genoa Mata   Clay Center (Genoa)
Mon9/9/20196:30 pm F 0-4 Northwood  Lake Hockenberry   Fireside Park (Lake)
Mon9/9/20196:30 pm F 3-2 Lake Pieper  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Tue9/10/20196:00 pm F 4-7 Gibsonburg  Woodmore   Well Park (Woodmore)
Wed9/11/20196:30 pm F 0-1 Lake Hockenberry  Eastwood Chaffee  TBA
Thu9/12/20196:00 pm F 2-1 Port Clinton  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm F 5-9 Gibsonburg  Rossford   IBEW
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm F 4-0 Eastwood Chaffee  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Sat9/14/201910:00 am F 4-0 Genoa Soltis  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)
Sat9/14/201910:00 am F 0-4 Lake Pieper  Genoa Mata   Clay Center (Genoa)
Sat9/14/201911:30 am F 5-1 Eastwood Connell  Woodmore   Well Park (Woodmore)
Sat9/14/20191:30 pm F 5-1 Eastwood Chaffee  Gibsonburg   Gibsonburg U10 Field
Sun9/15/20192:00 pm F 2-5 Genoa Mata  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Sun9/15/20193:00 pm F 4-2 Lake Hockenberry  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Mon9/16/20196:00 pm FFT 0-0 Woodmore  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)
Mon9/16/20196:30 pm F 0-2 Lake Pieper  Eastwood Chaffee   Stony Ridge Park
Tue9/17/20196:30 pm F 3-1 Lake Hockenberry  Lake Pieper   Fireside Park (Lake)
Wed9/18/20196:30 pm F 1-3 Genoa Soltis  Eastwood Chaffee   Stony Ridge Park
Thu9/19/20196:30 pm F 1-5 Genoa Soltis  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sat9/21/20199:30 am F 0-2 Genoa Mata  Lake Hockenberry   Fireside Park (Lake)
Sat9/21/201911:00 am F 1-2 Woodmore  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Sat9/21/201911:00 am F 3-2 Rossford  Lake Pieper   Fireside Park (Lake)
Sat9/21/201911:30 am F 0-4 Northwood  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sun9/22/20193:00 pm F 3-2 Woodmore  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Mon9/23/20196:00 pm F 5-7 Oak Harbor  Rossford   IBEW
Mon9/23/20196:30 pm F 6-2 Eastwood Connell  Lake Pieper   Fireside Park (Lake)
Tue9/24/20196:30 pm F 1-4 Gibsonburg  Port Clinton   Heigle Park (Port Clinton)
Tue9/24/20196:30 pm F 6-2 Woodmore  Rossford   IBEW
Wed9/25/20196:00 pm F 3-0 Gibsonburg  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Wed9/25/20196:30 pm F 4-2 Lake Hockenberry  Woodmore   Well Park (Woodmore)
Thu9/26/20196:00 pm F 1-2 Rossford  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Thu9/26/20197:00 pm F 5-2 Eastwood Connell  Port Clinton   Heigle Park (Port Clinton)
Sat9/28/201910:00 am F 2-6 Woodmore  Genoa Mata   Clay Center (Genoa)
Sat9/28/201911:30 am F 1-5 Lake Hockenberry  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sat9/28/20196:00 pm F 3-2 Eastwood Chaffee  Woodmore   Well Park (Woodmore)
Mon9/30/20196:00 pm F 4-0 Oak Harbor  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)
Mon9/30/20196:30 pm F 2-2 Woodmore  Lake Pieper   Fireside Park (Lake)
Tue10/1/20196:00 pm F 5-1 Genoa Mata  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Tue10/1/20196:30 pm F 1-3 Rossford  Eastwood Chaffee   Stony Ridge Park
Wed10/2/20196:30 pm F 4-0 Port Clinton  Rossford   IBEW
Thu10/3/20196:00 pm F 1-1 Lake Pieper  Genoa Soltis   Clay Center (Genoa)
Thu10/3/20196:00 pm F 0-4 Northwood  Gibsonburg   Gibsonburg U10 Field
Fri10/4/20196:00 pm F 1-2 Port Clinton  Eastwood Chaffee   Stony Ridge Park
Sat10/5/201910:00 am F 4-0 Genoa Mata  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)
Sat10/5/201911:00 am F 0-4 Genoa Soltis  Lake Hockenberry   Fireside Park (Lake)
Sat10/5/201911:30 am F 0-4 Oak Harbor  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sun10/6/201910:00 am F 0-4 Northwood  Port Clinton   Heigle Park (Port Clinton)
Sun10/6/20192:00 pm F 3-2 Oak Harbor  Gibsonburg   Gibsonburg U10 Field
Mon10/7/20196:30 pm F 4-2 Eastwood Connell  Rossford   IBEW
Tue10/8/20196:00 pm F 1-0 Rossford  Lake Hockenberry   Fireside Park (Lake)
Tue10/8/20196:00 pm F 4-2 Lake Pieper  Gibsonburg   Gibsonburg U10 Field
Tue10/8/20196:30 pm F 4-3 Eastwood Chaffee  Genoa Mata   Clay Center (Genoa)
Wed10/9/20195:30 pm F 0-4 Northwood  Eastwood Chaffee   Stony Ridge Park
Wed10/9/20196:30 pm F 3-1 Port Clinton  Lake Pieper   Fireside Park (Lake)
Thu10/10/20196:00 pm F 1-1 Gibsonburg  Lake Hockenberry   Fireside Park (Lake)
Thu10/10/20196:00 pm F 4-0 Genoa Soltis  Oak Harbor   Oak Harbor - Carroll Twp Field
Sat10/12/201910:00 am F 3-5 Rossford  Genoa Mata   Clay Center (Genoa)
Sat10/12/201911:30 am F 0-3 Gibsonburg  Eastwood Connell   Stony Ridge Park
Sun10/13/20191:00 pm F 5-1 Lake Pieper  Northwood   Brentwood Park (Northwood)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported