Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed5/16/20186:00 pm F17-3Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Fri5/18/20186:00 pm F7-13Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm F12-0West Mountain PWA Wrestling  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue5/22/20186:00 pm F4-11Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue5/22/20186:15 pm F10-4West Mountain Pita Pit  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm F17-0Ancaster Blue Jays  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm F6-11Dundas Mariners  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm F0-18Ancaster Nationals  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 4
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm F1-15Dofasco Jays  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic North
Wed5/23/20186:00 pm F9-20Dundas Astros  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic South
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm F8-16Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu5/24/20186:00 pm F0-12Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  West Mountain Hess Millwork   Olympic South
Thu5/24/20188:30 pm F19-5West Mountain Pita Pit  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri5/25/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Maison Fritz  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Mon5/28/20186:00 pm F15-0Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Mon5/28/20186:00 pm F11-8EM McCallum & Misale  West Mountain Pita Pit   McCulloch 6
Mon5/28/20186:00 pm F7-19EM Athletes Image  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic North
Mon5/28/20186:15 pm F13-5West Mountain Venice Beach  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Mon5/28/20188:30 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Mon5/28/20188:30 pm F13-14Ancaster Nationals  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm F3-13Mahoney The Cleaning House  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Tue5/29/20186:15 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm F13-15Dofasco Jays  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm F16-0EM Athletes Image  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 4
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm F14-15EM Maison Fritz  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic North
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm F6-15Stoney Creek The Powerhouse  West Mountain Pita Pit   Olympic South
Thu5/31/20188:30 pm TBPN/REM Maison Fritz  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri6/1/20186:00 pm F6-4Mahoney The Cleaning House  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Mon6/4/20186:00 pm F8-9Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Mon6/4/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon6/4/20186:15 pm F10-11Ancaster Nationals  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Mon6/4/20188:30 pm F13-4West Mountain Venice Beach  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Mon6/4/20188:30 pm F6-7Ancaster Blue Jays  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm F8-14Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic North
Wed6/6/20188:30 pm F13-7West Mountain Pita Pit  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Wed6/6/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu6/7/20188:30 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri6/8/20186:00 pm F14-0West Mountain Pita Pit  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon6/11/20186:00 pm F4-13West Mountain Hess Millwork  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic North
Mon6/11/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Venice Beach  West Mountain Pita Pit   Olympic South
Mon6/11/20186:15 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Mon6/11/20188:30 pm F11-12Ancaster Nationals  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Tue6/12/20186:00 pm F0-12EM Athletes Image  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue6/12/20186:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Tue6/12/20186:15 pm PPDN/REM Maison Fritz  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm F14-14West Mountain Hess Millwork  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm F15-9West Mountain PWA Wrestling  West Mountain Venice Beach   McCulloch 6
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm F7-11Ancaster Nationals  West Mountain Pita Pit   Olympic North
Wed6/13/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Thu6/14/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu6/14/20188:30 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu6/14/20188:30 pm FFT7-0Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Fri6/15/20186:00 pm F10-5Ancaster Blue Jays  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Mon6/18/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAncaster Nationals  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 4
Mon6/18/20186:15 pm PPDN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Mon6/18/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Tue6/19/20186:00 pm F9-4Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue6/19/20186:15 pm F9-1West Mountain Venice Beach  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue6/19/20188:30 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed6/20/20186:00 pm F9-4Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed6/20/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Pita Pit  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Wed6/20/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Wed6/20/20186:00 pm F3-14EM Maison Fritz  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic South
Wed6/20/20188:30 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri6/22/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Tue6/26/20188:30 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm F20-5West Mountain Venice Beach  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm F13-14Dofasco Jays  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  West Mountain Hess Millwork   Olympic North
Wed6/27/20188:30 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed6/27/20188:30 pm TBPN/RAncaster Blue Jays  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Thu6/28/20186:00 pm F9-9West Mountain PWA Wrestling  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic South
Fri6/29/20186:00 pm F11-15EM Maison Fritz  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Tue7/3/20186:00 pm FFT7-0West Mountain Hess Millwork  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue7/3/20186:00 pm F6-8EM McCallum & Misale  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic North
Tue7/3/20186:15 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Tue7/3/20188:30 pm F7-8Ancaster Nationals  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed7/4/20186:00 pm F17-10Ancaster Nationals  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed7/4/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed7/4/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Wed7/4/20186:00 pm F11-1West Mountain PWA Wrestling  West Mountain Pita Pit   McCulloch 6
Wed7/4/20186:00 pm F1-11Stoney Creek The Powerhouse  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic South
Wed7/4/20188:30 pm F12-10Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Thu7/5/20186:00 pm F14-15Mahoney The Cleaning House  West Mountain Pita Pit   McCulloch 6
Mon7/16/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Pita Pit  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon7/16/20188:30 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Mon7/16/20188:30 pm SPD0-0West Mountain Venice Beach  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue7/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RAncaster Blue Jays  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue7/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Tue7/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue7/17/20186:15 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue7/17/20188:30 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm F14-11West Mountain Venice Beach  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm F5-4Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic North
Wed7/18/20186:00 pm F5-14Ancaster Blue Jays  West Mountain Pita Pit   Olympic South
Wed7/18/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Thu7/19/20186:00 pm F1-7Ancaster Blue Jays  West Mountain Venice Beach   Olympic South
Fri7/20/20186:00 pm F8-13Dundas Astros  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon7/23/20186:00 pm F1-14Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  West Mountain Hess Millwork   McCulloch 6
Mon7/23/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon7/23/20186:00 pm F2-15West Mountain Pita Pit  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic North
Mon7/23/20186:15 pm F12-11Ancaster Blue Jays  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Mon7/23/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  EM Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue7/24/20186:00 pm F2-6EM Maison Fritz  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue7/24/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Tue7/24/20186:15 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed7/25/20186:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed7/25/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed7/25/20186:00 pm F19-10West Mountain Venice Beach  West Mountain Pita Pit   McCulloch 6
Wed7/25/20188:30 pm F6-17Ancaster Nationals  Stoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products   Heritage
Thu7/26/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  West Mountain Pita Pit   McCulloch 6
Thu7/26/20188:30 pm TBPN/RMahoney The Cleaning House  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Fri7/27/20186:00 pm F4-14Alexander Beswick Tree Service  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon7/30/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  West Mountain Venice Beach   McCulloch 6
Mon7/30/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  EM Athletes Image   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon7/30/20186:00 pm F7-17Alexander Beswick Tree Service  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic North
Mon7/30/20188:30 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Mon7/30/20188:30 pm TBPN/REM Maison Fritz  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue7/31/20186:00 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue7/31/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Pita Pit  West Mountain Hess Millwork   Olympic South
Tue7/31/20186:15 pm TBPN/RAlexander Beswick Tree Service  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed8/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Pita Pit  Alexander Beswick Tree Service   Alexander 4
Wed8/1/20186:00 pm F1-12Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed8/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Maison Fritz  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Wed8/1/20186:00 pm TBPN/REM Athletes Image  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed8/1/20188:30 pm TBPN/REM McCallum & Misale  Mahoney The Cleaning House   Mahoney C
Thu8/2/20186:00 pm TBPN/RDofasco Jays  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic South
Tue8/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Venice Beach  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Tue8/7/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Hess Millwork  EM McCallum & Misale   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue8/7/20186:15 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek The Powerhouse  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed8/8/20186:00 pm PPDN/RAncaster Blue Jays  Ancaster Nationals   Ancaster Community Center 4
Wed8/8/20186:00 pm PPDN/RDundas Astros  Dofasco Jays   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Wed8/8/20188:30 pm PPDN/REM McCallum & Misale  Stoney Creek The Powerhouse   Heritage
Fri8/10/20186:00 pm F9-8Stoney Creek The Powerhouse  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon8/13/20186:15 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Fri8/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RStoney Creek Ancaster Wood Products  Stoney Creek Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported