Schedules/Results

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Thu12/12/20194:15 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Rundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Rundle Academy
Thu12/12/20194:15 pm TBPN/RTrinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  West Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   West Island College
Tue12/17/20194:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue12/17/20194:15 pm TBPN/RMenno Simons Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Calgary Islamic School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Calgary Islamic School
Tue12/17/20194:15 pm TBPN/RHeritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Chinook Winds ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Chinook Winds
Tue12/17/20194:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Rundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Rundle College
Tue12/17/20195:30 pm TBPN/RCalgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue1/7/20204:15 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Heritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Heritage Christian Academy
Tue1/7/20205:30 pm TBPN/RTrinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue1/7/20205:30 pm TBPN/RCalgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Calgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Calgary Academy
Tue1/7/20205:30 pm TBPN/RGlenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Calgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Calgary Christian School
Tue1/7/20205:30 pm TBPN/RNorth Point School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Menno Simons Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Menno Simons Christian School
Tue1/7/20205:30 pm TBPN/RN Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Rundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Rundle College
Thu1/9/20205:30 pm TBPN/RGlenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1  N Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1   N Foundations for the Future
Tue1/14/20205:30 pm TBPN/RRundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Calgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Calgary Christian School
Tue1/14/20205:30 pm TBPN/RNorth Point School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Renert School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Renert School
Thu1/16/20204:15 pm TBPN/RRundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Bearspaw Christian School
Thu1/16/20204:15 pm TBPN/RRenert School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Calgary Islamic School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Calgary Islamic School
Thu1/16/20205:30 pm TBPN/RWest Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Glenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Glenmore Christian Academy
Tue1/21/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue1/21/20204:15 pm TBPN/RNorth Point School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Calgary Islamic School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Calgary Islamic School
Tue1/21/20204:15 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  N Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1   N Foundations for the Future
Tue1/21/20204:15 pm TBPN/RTrinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Rundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Rundle College
Thu1/23/20204:15 pm TBPN/RRundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Glenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Glenmore Christian Academy
Thu1/23/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Rundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Rundle Academy
Thu1/23/20205:30 pm TBPN/RCalgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  S Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2   S Foundations for the Future
Tue1/28/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Calgary Islamic School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Calgary Islamic School
Tue1/28/20204:15 pm TBPN/RWest Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  N Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1   N Foundations for the Future
Tue1/28/20205:30 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue1/28/20205:30 pm TBPN/RRundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Heritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Heritage Christian Academy
Thu1/30/20205:30 pm TBPN/RTrinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Calgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Calgary Christian School
Thu1/30/20205:30 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Menno Simons Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Menno Simons Christian School
Thu1/30/20205:30 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  West Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   West Island College
Tue2/4/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue2/4/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Heritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Heritage Christian Academy
Tue2/4/20204:15 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  West Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   West Island College
Tue2/4/20205:30 pm TBPN/RNorth Point School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Chinook Winds ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Chinook Winds
Tue2/4/20205:30 pm TBPN/RMenno Simons Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Renert School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Renert School
Thu2/6/20204:15 pm TBPN/RChinook Winds ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Menno Simons Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Menno Simons Christian School
Thu2/6/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  N Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1   N Foundations for the Future
Thu2/6/20204:15 pm TBPN/RGlenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Trinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Trinity Christian Schoo
Thu2/6/20205:30 pm TBPN/RHeritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Calgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Calgary French and Int School
Tue2/11/20204:15 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Calgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Calgary Academy
Tue2/11/20204:15 pm TBPN/RRenert School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Chinook Winds ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Chinook Winds
Tue2/11/20204:15 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Glenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Glenmore Christian Academy
Tue2/11/20204:15 pm TBPN/RN Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Trinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Trinity Christian Schoo
Tue2/11/20205:30 pm TBPN/RWest Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Calgary Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Calgary Christian School
Tue2/11/20205:30 pm TBPN/RNorth Point School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Rundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Rundle Academy
Wed2/12/20205:30 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Rundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Rundle College
Thu2/13/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Islamic School ~ 7/8 Boys T3  Chinook Winds ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Chinook Winds
Thu2/13/20204:15 pm FFT 0-0 Glenmore Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Rundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Rundle Academy
Thu2/13/20205:30 pm TBPN/RTrinity Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Heritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Heritage Christian Academy
Thu2/13/20205:30 pm TBPN/RCalgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Renert School ~ 7/8 Boys T3   Renert School
Tue2/18/20204:15 pm TBPN/RN Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T1  Bearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T1   Bearspaw Christian School
Tue2/18/20204:15 pm TBPN/RS Foundations for the Future ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Calgary French and Int School ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Calgary French and Int School
Tue2/18/20204:15 pm TBPN/RBearspaw Christian School ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Heritage Christian Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Heritage Christian Academy
Tue2/18/20204:15 pm TBPN/RCalgary Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2  Rundle Academy ~ 7/8 Boys T2   Rundle Academy
Tue2/18/20204:15 pm TBPN/RRundle College ~ 7/8 Boys T1  West Island College ~ 7/8 Boys T1   West Island College

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported